Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jhett Knight - Rushville, NE 69$381.60
2. Dylan Riggins - Kadoka, SD 68$228.96

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Dori Hollenbeck - Winner, SD 16.13$716.88
2. Pam Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE 16.35$593.28
3. Ginalee Sinner - Sargent, NE 16.56$469.68
4. Taylor Barry - Carter, SD 16.61$346.08
5. Rickie Engesser - Spearfish, SD 16.63$222.48
6. Amanda Lymber - Broken Bow, NE 16.76$123.60

Bull Riding
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD 74$341.28

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 8.10$489.72
1. Matt Peters - Smithwick, SD 8.10$489.72
2. Austin Hurlburt - Norfolk, NE 8.50$351.12
3. Miles Garwood - Atkinson, NE 8.60$258.72
4. Lane Day - Bartlett, NE 8.80$166.32
5. Travis Lymber - Broken Bow, NE 9.00$92.40

Goat Tying
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD 7.10$409.25
2. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD 7.40$338.69
3. Mikenzy Miller - Faith, SD 7.50$268.13
4. Sierra Spratt - Phoenix, AZ 8.30$162.29
4. Rickie Engesser - Spearfish, SD 8.30$162.29
5. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD 8.40$70.56

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Sydney Adamson - Cody NE 2.10$999.12
2. Syerra (CY) Christensen - Kennebec, SD 2.30$803.64
2. Georgie Lage - Sutherland, NE 2.30$803.64
3. Mikenzy Miller - Faith, SD 2.40$608.16
4. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD 2.50$477.84
5. Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD 2.60$347.52
6. Amber Coleman - Orchard, NE 2.80$217.20
7. Peggy Garman - Sundance, Wy 3.00$43.44
7. Torie Kester - Clearwater, NE 3.00$43.44

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Mercedes Trenary - Arhtur, NE 7.30$802.22
2. Crystal Cover - Ashby NE 7.50$653.66
3. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 7.70$534.82
4. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD 8.00$415.97
5. Jessica McMaster - Madison, KS 8.10$297.12
6. Pam Hollenbeck - Long PIne, NE 8.30$178.27
7. Taryn Sippel - Pierpont, SD 9.10$89.14
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jhett Trenary - Arhtur, NE 7.30$802.22
2. Chris Cover - Ashby NE 7.50$653.66
3. Ora Taton - Holabird, SD 7.70$534.82
4. Dustin Chohon - Flandreau, SD 8.00$415.97
5. Dawson McMaster - Madison, KS 8.10$297.12
6. Todd Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE 8.30$178.27
7. Guy Fransua - Martin, SD 9.10$89.14

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kaden Deal - Eagle Butte, SD 75$384.19
2. Cole Pateneaude - Halliday, ND 74$284.83
2. Rhett Fanning - Martin, SD 74$284.83
3. Carter Elshere - Elm Springs, SD 73$185.47
4. Seth Longbrake - Milesville, SD 72$61.82
4. Trampus Thompson - Sturgis, SD 72$61.82
4. Chet Smith - Kadoka, SD 72$61.82

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD 1.70$348.48
2. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD 1.90$290.40
3. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD 2.20$232.32
4. John Hoven - McLaughlin, SD 2.30$174.24
5. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD 2.60$116.16

Steer Wrestling

Team Penning

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Brian Dunnings - -- 5.30$807.36
2. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 6.40$668.16
3. Jhett Trenary - -- 7.00$528.96
4. Jay Mattson - -- 7.40$389.76
5. Kade Smith - Post, TX 7.80$250.56
6. Clint Whipple - St. Francis, SD 11.80$139.20
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Toby Mentzer - -- 5.30$807.36
2. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 6.40$668.16
3. Bret Trenary - -- 7.00$528.96
4. Bodie Mattson - Sturgis, SD 7.40$389.80
5. Cash Hetzel - Lemmon, SD 7.80$250.60
6. Troy Donnelly - Elk Point, SD 11.80$139.20

Over 40 CR