Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tanner Langdeau - Kyle, SD 72$269.66
2. Jacob Carmody - Mobridge, SD 71$202.25

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Summer Kosel - Glenham, SD 17.04$689.19
2. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD 17.44$570.36
3. Carisa Shearer - Kennebec, SD 17.50$451.54
4. Kailee Webb - Isabel, SD 17.52$332.71
5. Haiden Thompson - Yoder, WY 17.58$213.89
6. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY 17.61$118.83

Bull Riding

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tanner Stec - Bassett, NE 7.90$579.48
2. Trey Young - Dupree, SD 8.00$479.57
3. Matt Peters - Hot Springs, SD 8.20$379.66
4. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 8.50$279.75
5. Brent Belkham - Blunt, SD 8.90$179.84
6. Blase Steffen - Gregory, SD 9.20$99.91

Goat Tying
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Karissa Rayhill - Martin, SD 8.00$395.85
1. Haiden Thompson - Yoder, WY 8.00$395.85
2. Lacey Tech - Fairfax, SD 8.20$283.82
3. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY 8.40$209.13
4. Cheyenne Vandestouwe - Inwood, IA 8.80$134.44
5. Tori Gaer - Newell, SD 9.30$74.69

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jacque Peterson - Isabel, SD 1.70$817.18
2. Whitney Knippling - Spearfish, SD 2.10$676.28
3. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD 2.20$535.39
4. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD 2.30$394.50
5. Alex Christen - Elwood, NE 2.40$253.61
6. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD 2.50$140.89

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Alex Christen - Elwood, NE 9.50$436.02
2. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD 10.70$360.84
3. Tanielle Arneson - Enning, SD 13.40$285.67
4. Bailey Peterson - Parade, SD 13.50$210.49
5. Denise Nelson - Midland, SD 15.20$135.32
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tee Hale - Union Center, SD 9.50$436.02
2. Marty Jandreau - Kennebec, SD 10.70$360.84
3. Jesse Dale - Timber Lake, SD 13.40$285.67
4. Cal Peterson - Parade, SD 13.50$210.49
5. JD Gerard - Kennebec, SD 15.20$135.32

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Chet Smith - Kadoka, SD 75$294.88
2. Jesse Wilson - Martin, SD 73$221.16
3. Trampus Thompson - Sturgis, SD 72$147.44

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Stephen Sherwood - San Tan Valley, AZ 2.20$506.34
2. John Hoven - McLaughlin, SD 2.70$419.04
3. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD 3.00$288.09
3. Fay Jandreau - Highmore, SD 3.00$288.09
4. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD 3.50$157.14
5. Mark Schumacher - Wolsey, SD 4.30$87.30

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tee Hale - Union Center, SD 4.20$524.62
2. Wynn Schaack - Wall, SD 4.40$434.17
3. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 6.30$343.72
4. Beau Dean - Platte, SD 6.70$253.27
5. Joe Wilson - Martin, SD 7.00$162.81
6. Jace Christiansen - Flandreau, SD 8.20$90.45

Team Penning
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Daryl Hammerstrom - Davis, SD 38.80$299.73
1. Joe Skibinski - Sioux Falls, SD 38.80$299.73
1. Mark Braunschmidt - Garreston, SD 38.80$299.73
2. Tom Varilek - Geddes, SD 39.00$249.78
2. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD 39.00$249.78
2. Tom Jones - Viborg, SD 39.00$249.78
3. Clinton Olinger - Plankinton, SD 43.40$199.82
3. Morgan Tebay - Alpena, SD 43.40$199.82
3. Gary Garbe - Alpena, SD 43.40$199.82
4. Tucker Ashley - Pukwanna, SD 52.00$149.87
4. Taryn Guinn - Reliance, SD 52.00$149.87
4. Bart Blum - Reliance, SD 52.00$149.87
5. Robert Devitt - Harrisburg, SD 56.00$99.91
5. Terry Trower - Dell Rapids, SD 56.00$99.91
5. Jim Dunkelberger - Hartford, SD 56.00$99.91

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tyrell Moody - Edgemont, SD 5.70$725.75
2. Chance Jandel - -- 11.00$600.62
3. Allen Auer - Whitewood, SD 12.20$475.49
4. Marty McPherson - Piedmont, SD 12.50$350.36
5. Tye Hale - Faith, SD 12.70$225.23
6. Cooper White - Hershey, NE 13.00$125.13
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Rory Brown - Edgemont, SD 5.70$725.75
2. Luke Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD 11.00$600.62
3. Tommy Crane - Whitewood, SD 12.20$475.49
4. Blair Lammers - Hartford, SD 12.50$350.36
5. Tee Hale - Union Center, SD 12.70$225.23
6. Tucker White - Hershey, NE 13.00$125.13

Over 40 CR