Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Nick Schwedhelm - Ft. Calhoun, NE 68$640.20

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kailee Webb - Isabel, SD 17.30$646.99
2. Krystal Dorsey - Isabel, SD 17.45$565.44
3. Heather Bosse - Cogswell, ND 17.90$423.89
4. Jackie Schau - Almont, NE 17.97$312.34
5. Makayla Kroeplin - Highmore, SD 17.99$209.79
6. Summer Kosel - Glenham, SD 18.24$111.55

Bull Riding
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Chris Fischer - Faith, SD 74$407.89

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Matt Peters - Hot Springs, SD 9.00$388.00
2. Dillion Wickum - Minot, ND 10.50$291.00
3. Jess Woodward - Dupree, SD 16.50$194.00
4. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 21.30$97.00

Goat Tying

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 2.10$689.19
2. Codi Sebastian - Dickinson, ND 3.00$510.95
2. Sidney Carey - Oral, SD 3.00$510.95
3. Megan Steiger - Rapid City, SD 3.10$332.71
4. Cassidy Smith - Trenton, ND 3.30$213.89
5. Kelly Vetter - Flasher, ND 3.60$118.83

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Alex Christen - Union Center, SD 7.20$310.40
2. Keri jo Lawrence - Eagle Butte, SD 11.40$232.80
3. Patty Jo Burress - Isabel, SD 11.70$155.20
4. Lorna Shoemaker - Faith, SD 21.10$77.60
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tee Hale - Union Center, SD 7.20$310.40
2. Kelen Gesinger - Eagle Butte, SD 11.40$232.80
3. Tyen Palmer - Wall, SD 11.70$155.20
4. Kelly Shoemaker - Faith, SD 21.10$77.60

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. John Thelen - Mitchell, SD 68$334.26
1. Chet Smith - RAPID CITY, SD 68$334.26
2. Miles Kreeger - Lake Andes, SD 65$239.59
3. Cole Pateneaude - Halliday, ND 60$176.54

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Dave Marone - Pukwana, SD 2.60$506.64
2. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD 3.10$419.04
3. Marty Jandreau - Kennebec, SD 3.80$331.74
4. Kirk Ford - Sturgis, SD 4.10$244.14
5. Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 4.40$157.14
6. Mark Schumacher - Wolsey, SD 4.50$87.30

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tristan Hall - Dunncenter, ND 5.50$351.63
2. Del Pete Day - Morristown, Sd 5.90$291.00
3. Tyler Schau - Almont, ND 6.50$230.38
4. Colton Herbert - Watford City, ND 7.80$139.44
4. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD 7.80$139.44
5. Justin Dahl - Keene, ND 8.20$20.21
5. Rowdy Benson - Morristown, SD 8.20$20.21
5. JJ Hunt - Ridgeview, SD 8.20$20.21

Team Penning

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Conner McNenny - Sturgis, SD 5.60$323.50
2. Nathan Horner - Dawson, ND 6.50$267.72
3. Rich Marone - Pukwana, SD 7.50$211.95
4. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 8.00$156.17
5. Rusty Gebhardt - Timber Lake, SD 10.30$100.40
6. Wade Nelson - Faith, SD 11.90$55.78
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Daine McNenny - Sturgis, SD 5.60$323.50
2. Jesse Dale - Timber Lake, SD 6.50$267.72
3. Dave Marone - Pukwana, SD 7.50$211.95
4. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 8.00$156.17
5. Lafe Nelson - Timber Lake, SD 10.30$100.40
6. Wylee Nelson - Faith, SD 11.90$55.78

Over 40 CR