Bareback - 3
|
2. Fri, July 29 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
Bob Walter - Los Animas, CO
|
2.
Wyatt Aldrich - Skiatook, OK
|
3. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
Brazos Winters - Texline, TX
|
|
Barrel Racing - 40
|
1S. Fri, July 29 2022, 9:00 AM 1.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
|
2.
Brenda McMahan - Divide, CO
|
3.
Mackenzie Scott - Estes Park, CO
|
4.
Brooke Lippert - Penrose, CO
|
5.
Josey Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
6.
Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
|
7.
Samantha Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
8.
Tammy Peterson - Cimarron, KS
|
9.
Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
|
10.
Babette Cary - Greeley, CO
|
11.
Skyla Peters - Sublette, LS
|
12.
Jentry Jenkins - Rocky Ford, CO
|
13.
Wendy Hoefer - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
14.
Jill Francis - Monte Vista, CO
|
2. Fri, July 29 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
Leeann Ridley - Las Animas, CO
|
2.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
3.
Lysa Lucero - Wiley, CO
|
4.
Lauryn Motley - Ft. Morgan, CO
|
5.
Micaela Gies - Evergreen, CO
|
6.
Tori Hawks - Wiley, CO
|
7.
Tammi Francis - Fowler, CO
|
8.
Shaylea Yonkers - Calhan, CO
|
9.
Christina Munster - Calhan, CO
|
10.
Alex Odle - Brush, CO
|
11.
Kelsey Story - Eaton, CO
|
12.
Syanna Reeves - Boone, CO
|
13.
Bella Sauvage - Hoxie, KS
|
14.
Maddison Bays - Fairplay, CO
|
3. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
Mazie Noe - La Junta, CO
|
2.
Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
3.
Stephanie Spitz - La Junta, CO
|
4.
Alyssa Loflin - Florence, CO
|
5.
Jordan Geiger - Roggen, CO
|
6.
Trinity Ortiz - Swink, CO
|
7.
Jenna Pruitt - Gering, NE
|
8.
Dolly Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
9.
Regan Stoker - Cheraw, CO
|
10.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
11.
Kodey Hoss - La Junta, CO
|
12.
Jessi Peek - Swink, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 6
|
2. Fri, July 29 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
Braxton Schreiner - Fort Morgan, CO
|
2.
Ryley Lane - Morrell, NE
|
3.
Travis Wheeler - Parker, CO
|
4.
Cody Carpenter - Fort Morgan, CO
|
5.
Kody Aldrich - Skiatook, OK
|
6.
Wyatt Aldrich - Skiatook, OK
|
|
Calf Roping - 11
|
1S. Fri, July 29 2022, 9:00 AM 1.
JD McCuistion - Estes Park, CO
|
2.
Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
|
2. Fri, July 29 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
Miles Bond - Rocky Ford, CO
|
2.
Boedy Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
3.
Caleb Adle - Eastlake, CO
|
4.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
3. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
Trent Sharon - Ordway, CO
|
2.
Matthew Doherty - Branson, CO
|
3.
Chance Wall - La Junta, CO
|
4.
Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 26
|
1S. Fri, July 29 2022, 9:00 AM 1.
Jentry Jenkins - Rocky Ford, CO
|
2.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
|
3.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
|
2. Fri, July 29 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
Bella Ayers - Pueblo, CO
|
2.
Syanna Reeves - Boone, CO
|
3.
Bella Sauvage - Hoxie, KS
|
4.
Harley Hull - Congress, AZ
|
5.
Leah Mackey - La Junta, CO
|
6.
Tamara Tunink - Fowler, CO
|
7.
Cheyenne Brown - Divide, CO
|
8.
Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
9.
Kelsey Story - Eaton, CO
|
10.
Jolie Bond - Rocky Ford, CO
|
11.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
12.
Maddi Wesselink - Ft. Collins, CO
|
13.
Alex Odle - Brush, CO
|
14.
Lena Schiller - Monument, CO
|
3. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
Kodey Hoss - La Junta, CO
|
2.
Tana Johnston - Kersey, CO
|
3.
Trinity Ortiz - Swink, CO
|
4.
Sara Winters - Texline, TX
|
5.
Emily Deangelo - Calhan, CO
|
6.
Stephanie Spitz - La Junta, CO
|
7.
Emma Magee - Byers, CO
|
8.
Randi Ratkovitch - Penrose, CO
|
9.
Elizabeth Erickson-Noe - La Junta, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 6
Saddle Bronc - 5
|
2. Fri, July 29 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
Cutter Nichols - Las Animas, CO
|
2.
Ian Aldrich - Crowley, CO
|
3. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
Denton Ward - Goodwell, OK
|
2.
Taggyrt Moses - Keenesburg, CO
|
3.
Waitley Sharon - Ordway, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 2
|
2. Fri, July 29 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
Cody Mumma - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
2.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 11
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|