Bareback - 8
|
1. Thu, August 11 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Dalton Williams - Loveland, CO
|
2.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
3.
Monte Downare - Hartsel, CO
|
4.
Brazos Winters - Texline, TX
|
5.
Jade Taton - Coleman, CO
|
3. Fri, August 12 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Jayce Harrison - Pierce, CO
|
2.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
3.
Ty Zofchak - Littleton, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 46
|
1. Thu, August 11 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
|
2.
Brooke Benefield - Keenesburg, CO
|
3.
Caytlin Bane - Colorado Springs, CO
|
4.
Gracie Weber - Hudson, CO
|
5.
Mackenzie Scott - Estes Park, CO
|
6.
Madelyn Chambers - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
7.
Amy Standiford - Larkspur, CO
|
8.
Kathryn Varian - Coalmont, CO
|
9.
Alex Odle - Brush, CO
|
10.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
11.
Josey Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
12.
Katie Rathbun - Loveland, CO
|
2S. Fri, August 12 2022, 10:30 AM 1.
Mackenzie Ogard - Milliken, CO
|
2.
Melanie Roman - Bennett, CO
|
3.
Hannah Belvin - Durango, CO
|
4.
Rayne Grant - Wheatland, WY
|
5.
Krystal Booth - Brush, CO
|
6.
Brooke Lippert - Penrose, CO
|
7.
Chloe Eichinger - Erie, CO
|
8.
Hadley Gross - Rangely, CO
|
9.
Teresa Dudden - Fort Lupton, CO
|
10.
Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
|
11.
Ranette Taylor - Kiowa, CO
|
12.
Taylor Robson - Pueblo, CO
|
13.
Lauryn Motley - Ft. Morgan, CO
|
14.
Micaela Gies - Evergreen, CO
|
15.
Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
16.
Kelsey Story - Eaton, CO
|
17.
Sami Jo Buum - Keenesburg, CO
|
18.
Jenna Pruitt - Gering, NE
|
19.
Stacie Devore - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
20.
Jackie Dolanch - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
21.
Josey McClain - Kiowa, CO
|
22.
Leah Rupple - Hudson, CO
|
3. Fri, August 12 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Kennedy Cardillo - Fort Upton, CO
|
2.
Tanna Hansen - Fort Morgan, CO
|
3.
Jentry Jenkins - Rocky Ford, CO
|
4.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
5.
Jordan Geiger - Roggen, CO
|
6.
Lynnsy Diekman - La Salle, CO
|
7.
Amanda Lefforge - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
8.
Colette Stoudt - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
9.
Peggy Alva - Merino, CO
|
10.
Kyleigh Cardillo - Fort Lupton, CO
|
11.
Staci Keck - Brighton, CO
|
12.
Shaylea Yonkers - Calhan, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 9
|
1. Thu, August 11 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Andrew McWilliams - Hudson, CO
|
2.
Ryley Lane - Morrell, NE
|
3.
Travis Wheeler - Parker, CO
|
4.
Cody Nolte - Greeley, CO
|
5.
Cooper McLean - Kiowa, CO
|
3. Fri, August 12 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Braxton Schreiner - Fort Morgan, CO
|
2.
Jacob Odell - Grover, CO
|
3.
Cody Carpenter - Fort Morgan, CO
|
4.
Cody Johansen - Greeley, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 20
|
1. Thu, August 11 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Austin Huwa - Roggen, CO
|
2.
Trey Huwa - Roggen, CO
|
3.
Cory Bomhoff - Cheyenne, WY
|
4.
Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
5.
Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
|
6.
Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
|
7.
Brian Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
|
2S. Fri, August 12 2022, 10:30 AM 1.
John Dumdi - Keenesburg, CO
|
2.
Reece Wadhams - Pueblo, CO
|
3.
Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
4.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Dontae Pacheco - Bloomfield, NM
|
6.
Tuff Ramsey - Delta, CO
|
7.
Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
3. Fri, August 12 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Clay Johnson - Wiley, CO
|
2.
Devon Burris - Eaton, CO
|
3.
Maurice Wade - Denver, CO
|
4.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
5.
Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
6.
Caleb Adle - Eastlake, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 41
|
1. Thu, August 11 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Michaela Arnold - Keenesburg, CO
|
2.
Brealynn Huwa - Roggen, CO
|
3.
Madison Richmann - Keenesburg, CO
|
4.
Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
5.
Alex Odle - Brush, CO
|
6.
Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
|
7.
Samantha Rock - Brighton, CO
|
8.
Sadie Thompson - Merino, CO
|
9.
Emily Deangelo - Calhan, CO
|
10.
Logan Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
11.
Emma Magee - Byers, CO
|
12.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
|
2S. Fri, August 12 2022, 10:30 AM 1.
Celsey Selland - Loveland, CO
|
2.
Rayne Grant - Wheatland, WY
|
3.
Tatum Runner - Wellington, CO
|
4.
Teryn McWhirter - Ignacio, CO
|
5.
Tana Johnston - Kersey, CO
|
6.
Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
7.
Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
|
8.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
|
9.
Jessica Miller - Keenesburg, CO
|
10.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
11.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
12.
Sherry Celsy - Kiowa, CO
|
13.
Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
14.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
15.
Tasha Hansen - Fort Morgan, CO
|
16.
Kelsey Story - Eaton, CO
|
17.
Tamara Tunink - Fowler, CO
|
3. Fri, August 12 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Caydee Johnson - Wiley, CO
|
2.
Tanna Hansen - Fort Morgan, CO
|
3.
Krista Sack - Brighton, CO
|
4.
Megan Burris - Eaton, CO
|
5.
Colette Stoudt - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
6.
Kassandra Shoemaker - Gill, CO
|
7.
Dana Mildenberger - Wiggins, CO
|
8.
Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
|
9.
Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
|
10.
Jentry Jenkins - Rocky Ford, CO
|
11.
Kyleigh Cardillo - Fort Lupton, CO
|
12.
Olivia Cullen - Yuma, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 23
Saddle Bronc - 14
|
1. Thu, August 11 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Miles Ashurst - Lusk, WY
|
2.
Colton Williams - Loveland, CO
|
3.
Denton Ward - Goodwell, OK
|
4.
Coleman Shallbetter - Gunnison, CO
|
5.
Mitchel Story - Aztec, NM
|
6.
Jack Skavdahl - Crawford, NE
|
7.
Jade Taton - Coleman, CO
|
3. Fri, August 12 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Dustin Brewster - Castle Rock, CO
|
2.
Nate Nieslanik - Carbondale, CO
|
3.
Cole Hoffman - Fruita, CO
|
4.
Brody Baca - Weatherford, TX
|
5.
Taggyrt Moses - Keenesburg, CO
|
6.
Roady Marsh - Minitare, NE
|
7.
Chase Percival - Gunnison, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 8
|
2S. Fri, August 12 2022, 10:30 AM 1.
Gage Hesse - Prospect Valley, CO
|
2.
Austin Eller - Glendo, WY
|
3.
Brady Buum - Keenesburg, CO
|
3. Fri, August 12 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Cody Mumma - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
2.
Sam Gallagher - Brighton, CO
|
3.
David Gallagher - Brighton, CO
|
4.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
5.
Zack Woods - Brighton, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 26
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|