Bareback - 2
|
2. Mon, September 05 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Ty Zofchak - Littleton, CO
|
2.
Monte Downare - Hartsel, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 16
|
1S. Mon, September 05 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
|
2.
Valerie Rudibaugh - Gunnison, CO
|
3.
Katie Rathbun - Loveland, CO
|
4.
Amber Moore - Lewis, CO
|
5.
Taylor Marrou - Livermore, CO
|
2. Mon, September 05 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Teresa Jessop - Peyton, CO
|
2.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
3.
Donna Irvin - Galva, IL
|
4.
Hannah Belvin - Durango, CO
|
5.
Trudy Petersen - Clifton, CO
|
6.
Tess Younger - Grand Junction, CO
|
7.
Shaylea Yonkers - Calhan, CO
|
8.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
9.
Sara Redden - Weatherford, TX
|
10.
Jody Sheffield - Delta, CO
|
11.
Mandy Rush - Grand Junction, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 14
|
2. Mon, September 05 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Deuce Brown - Peyton, CO
|
2.
Jacob Odell - Grover, CO
|
3.
Logan Durham - Hamilton, CO
|
4.
Clay Durham - Hamilton, CO
|
5.
Ryley Lane - Morrell, NE
|
6.
Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
|
7.
Joseph Quintana - Saguache, CO
|
8.
Nathaniel Hoey - Montrose, CO
|
9.
Clay Padgett - Parker, CO
|
10.
Andrew McWilliams - Hudson, CO
|
11.
Jacob Deacon - Monte Vista, CO
|
12.
Holden Driggers - Sylvania, GA
|
13.
Luca Mackey - Ignacio, CO
|
14.
JW Naslund - Montrose, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 7
|
2. Mon, September 05 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Mario Baleztena - Loma, CO
|
2.
Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
3.
Brandon Kammerzell - Galeton, CO
|
4.
Colton Oliver - Blanding, UT
|
5.
Cody Redden - Lipan, TX
|
6.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
7.
Braeden Ross - Almont, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 19
|
1S. Mon, September 05 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Jackie Bevan - Colbran, CO
|
2.
Kaci Kamm - Wittman, AZ
|
3.
Macklyn Greenhalgh - Delta, CO
|
4.
Caitylin Lucchesi - Montrose, CO
|
5.
Megan Burris - Eaton, CO
|
6.
Taylor Marrou - Livermore, CO
|
7.
Willow Wilson - Baggs, WY
|
8.
Amber Moore - Lewis, CO
|
9.
Tamara Tunink - Fowler, CO
|
2. Mon, September 05 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Mandy Rush - Grand Junction, CO
|
2.
Tricia Mackey - Monte Vista, CO
|
3.
Teryn McWhirter - Ignacio, CO
|
4.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Jori Polich - Cortez, CO
|
6.
Teresa Garcia - Farmington, NM
|
7.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
8.
Hadley Koske - Jelm, WY
|
9.
Krista Sack - Brighton, CO
|
10.
Haillie Smith - Delta, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 16
Saddle Bronc - 4
|
2. Mon, September 05 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Cole Hoffman - Fruita, CO
|
2.
Nate Nieslanik - Carbondale, CO
|
3.
Walker Rezzonico - Jelm, WY
|
4.
Coleman Shallbetter - Gunnison, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 5
|
2. Mon, September 05 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Jimmy Allen - Fruita, CO
|
2.
Rick Petersen - Clifton, CO
|
3.
Cody Mumma - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
4.
Cody Redden - Lipan, TX
|
5.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 15
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|