Bareback - 2
|
1. Sat, September 03 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Dalton Williams - Loveland, CO
|
2.
Monte Downare - Hartsel, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 17
|
1. Sat, September 03 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Lacy Thurston - Granby, CO
|
2.
Trudy Petersen - Clifton, CO
|
3.
Sami Jo Buum - Keenesburg, CO
|
4.
Taylor Marrou - Livermore, CO
|
5.
Rayanne Griffin - Stratton, CO
|
6.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
7.
Caytlin Bane - Colorado Springs, CO
|
8.
Shaylea Yonkers - Calhan, CO
|
9.
Sara Redden - Weatherford, TX
|
3. Sun, September 04 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Alex Odle - Brush, CO
|
2.
Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
|
3.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
4.
Sierra Smith - Granby, CO
|
5.
Katie Rathbun - Loveland, CO
|
6.
Teresa Jessop - Peyton, CO
|
7.
Ciera Ramsour - Canon City, CO
|
8.
Taylor Robson - Pueblo, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 9
|
1. Sat, September 03 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Rodrigo Palos - Hot Sulphur Springs, CO
|
2.
Clay Padgett - Parker, CO
|
3.
Deuce Brown - Peyton, CO
|
4.
JB Galvan - Hot Sulphur Springs, CO
|
5.
John Newlon - Littleton, CO
|
6.
Holden Driggers - Sylvania, GA
|
7.
Jacob Deacon - Monte Vista, CO
|
3. Sun, September 04 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Jacob Odell - Grover, CO
|
2.
Luca Mackey - Ignacio, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 10
|
1. Sat, September 03 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Cody Redden - Lipan, TX
|
2.
Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
3.
Mario Baleztena - Loma, CO
|
4.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
6.
Brian Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
|
7.
Tuff Ramsey - Delta, CO
|
8.
Braeden Ross - Almont, CO
|
9.
Brandon Kammerzell - Galeton, CO
|
3. Sun, September 04 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Foster Krempin - Granby, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 17
|
1. Sat, September 03 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Krista Sack - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Taylor Marrou - Livermore, CO
|
3.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
4.
Logan Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
5.
Hadley Koske - Jelm, WY
|
6.
Tamara Tunink - Fowler, CO
|
7.
Megan Burris - Eaton, CO
|
8.
Haillie Smith - Delta, CO
|
9.
Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
|
10.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
11.
Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
3. Sun, September 04 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Willow Wilson - Baggs, WY
|
2.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
3.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
|
4.
Emily Deangelo - Calhan, CO
|
5.
Alex Odle - Brush, CO
|
6.
Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 14
Saddle Bronc - 5
|
1. Sat, September 03 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Colton Williams - Loveland, CO
|
2.
Coleman Shallbetter - Gunnison, CO
|
3.
Brody Baca - Weatherford, TX
|
4.
Mitchel Story - Aztec, NM
|
3. Sun, September 04 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Nate Nieslanik - Carbondale, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 5
|
1. Sat, September 03 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Cody Mumma - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
3.
Cody Redden - Lipan, TX
|
4.
Rick Petersen - Clifton, CO
|
3. Sun, September 04 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Foster Krempin - Granby, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 17
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|