Bareback - 6
|
1. Fri, July 17 2020, 7:30 PM 1.
Kory Hart - Broomfield, NM
|
2.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
3.
Josh Parker - Las Animas, CO
|
3. Sat, July 18 2020, 7:30 PM 1.
Kohlton Anderson - Thorton, CO
|
2.
Chase Vossler - Cheyenne, WY
|
3.
Samuel Yenter - Eckley, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 29
|
1. Fri, July 17 2020, 7:30 PM 1.
Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
|
2.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
3.
Sami Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
|
4.
Nicole Ludwick - Pueblo West, CO
|
5.
Janelle Reetz - Avondale, CO
|
6.
Kathryn Varian - Coalmont, CO
|
7.
Leeann Ridley - Las Animas, CO
|
8.
Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
9.
Samantha Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
10.
Jordan Geiger - Roggen, CO
|
11.
Melissa Netzer - Colorado City, CO
|
2S. Sat, July 18 2020, 8:00 AM 1.
Dolly Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
2.
Tammy Peterson - Cimarron, KS
|
3.
Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
4.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
5.
Peyton Stepanoff - Keenesburg, CO
|
6.
Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
7.
Ashton Ottley - Hays, KS
|
8.
Zoey Colletti - Pueblo, CO
|
9.
Brittany Tonozzi - Lampasas, TX
|
10.
Mackenzie Ogard - Milliken, CO
|
3. Sat, July 18 2020, 7:30 PM 1.
Teresa Jessop - Peyton, CO
|
2.
Heather Colletti - Peyton, CO
|
3.
Josey Schomp - Pueblo, CO
|
4.
Jessi Peek - Swink, CO
|
5.
Carley Cervi - Roggen, CO
|
6.
Lindsey Cade - Lamar, CO
|
7.
Jennifer Singleton - Union, KY
|
8.
Tanaye Maez - Center, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 22
|
1. Fri, July 17 2020, 7:30 PM 1.
Jake Steffenson - Penrose, CO
|
2.
Cory Price - Calhan, CO
|
3.
Nathaniel Hoey - Montrose, CO
|
4.
J W Griffin - Stratton, CO
|
5.
Kenneth Heltibridle - Las Animas, CO
|
6.
Tyler Cochran - Limon, CO
|
7.
Grant Zonneveld - Fort Collins, CO
|
8.
Britton Poole - Winder, GA
|
9.
Jaron Carpenter - Limon, CO
|
10.
Dustin Sanchez - Ignacio, CO
|
11.
Tyler Springer - Las Animas, CO
|
12.
Chris Wright - Downy, ID
|
3. Sat, July 18 2020, 7:30 PM 1.
Simon Gordo - Yuma, CO
|
2.
Christopher McKenna - Walsenburg, CO
|
3.
Cyler Doremus - Eaton, CO
|
4.
Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
|
5.
Nick Cooley - Northglenn, CO
|
6.
Chance Stone - Florence, CO
|
7.
Holden Murphy - Boerne, TX
|
8.
Daniel Lambright - Divide, CO
|
9.
Colton Kent - Pueblo, CO
|
10.
Andrew McWilliams - Hudson, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 31
|
1. Fri, July 17 2020, 7:30 PM 1.
Dontae Pacheco - Blanco, NM
|
2.
Rowdy Norwood - Las Animas, CO
|
3.
Riley Pruitt - Gering, NE
|
4.
Wyatt Vick - Hugo, CO
|
5.
Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
|
6.
Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
7.
Brice Ingo - Pueblo, CO
|
8.
Gavin Liggett - Limon, CO
|
9.
Wes Mack - Raton, NM
|
10.
Luke Meier - Limon, CO
|
11.
Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
12.
Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
2S. Sat, July 18 2020, 8:00 AM 1.
Cody Darnell - Gordon, NE
|
2.
Owen Wallhert - Grover, CO
|
3.
Seth Hall - Florence, AZ
|
4.
Tuff Ramsey - Olathe, CO
|
5.
Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
6.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
7.
Stuart Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
8.
Reid Weber - Waukomis, OK
|
9.
Lucas Phillips - Oberlin, KS
|
10.
Jd Draper - Oakley, KS
|
11.
Matthew Doherty - Branson, CO
|
3. Sat, July 18 2020, 7:30 PM 1.
Chance Wall - La Junta, CO
|
2.
Morgan Murray - Limon, CO
|
3.
Clint Graves - Limon, CO
|
4.
Cinch Bullock - Campo, CO
|
5.
Cooper Slavin - Goodwell, OK
|
6.
Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
|
7.
Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
|
8.
Brandon Neugebauer - La Junta, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 28
|
1. Fri, July 17 2020, 7:30 PM 1.
Tacie Canfield - Las Animas, CO
|
2.
Blake Ramsey - Cheraw, CO
|
3.
Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
4.
Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
2S. Sat, July 18 2020, 8:00 AM 1.
Caydee Johnson - Wylie, CO
|
2.
Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
3.
Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
|
4.
Shay Clements - Stratford, TX
|
5.
Nicole Sederstrom - Goodland, KS
|
6.
Peyton Mentzer - Ensign, KS
|
7.
Michelle Harpham - Aurora, CO
|
8.
Taylor Lagasse - Concordia, KS
|
9.
Tatum Hall - Springfield, CO
|
10.
Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
|
11.
Jenna Hampton - Minneola, KS
|
12.
Justene Hirsig - Cheyenne, WY
|
13.
Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
14.
Dolly Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
15.
Kodi Hansen - Dodge City, KS
|
16.
Shelby Lankford - Blanchard, OK
|
17.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
3. Sat, July 18 2020, 7:30 PM 1.
Jolie Bond - Rocky Ford, CO
|
2.
Tanaye Maez - Center, CO
|
3.
Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
|
4.
Kacey Clark - Santa Fe, NM
|
5.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
|
6.
Kaitlin Gustave - Ft Lupton, CO
|
7.
Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 21
Saddle Bronc - 7
|
1. Fri, July 17 2020, 7:30 PM 1.
Brady Love - Fort Collins, CO
|
2.
Josh Parker - Las Animas, CO
|
3.
Cutter Nichols - Las Animas, CO
|
3. Sat, July 18 2020, 7:30 PM 1.
John Birkholz - Laramie, WY
|
2.
Taggyrt Moses - Keensburg, CO
|
3.
Denton Ward - Santa Fe, NM
|
4.
Tyler Beebe - Rocky Ford, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 17
|
1. Fri, July 17 2020, 7:30 PM 1.
Rowdy Norwood - Las Animas, CO
|
2.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
3.
Brady Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
|
2S. Sat, July 18 2020, 8:00 AM 1.
Talon Sterkel - Milliken, CO
|
2.
Kris Rasmussen - Riverdale, NE
|
3.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
4.
Buck Rinehart - Bennett, CO
|
5.
Jd Draper - Oakley, KS
|
6.
Austin Hawkins - Sharon Springs, KS
|
7.
Chad Van Campen - McCook, NE
|
3. Sat, July 18 2020, 7:30 PM 1.
Chisum Docheff - Longmont, CO
|
2.
Cody Pratt - Pueblo, CO
|
3.
Logan Kenline - Penrose, CO
|
4.
Cody Mumma - Fort Lupton, CO
|
5.
Colt Honey - La Junta, CO
|
6.
Tait Kvistad - Keensburg, CO
|
7.
Kyle Broce - Cheraw, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 37
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 8
Steer Roping - 0
|