Brush, CO
Bareback - 9
1. Tues, July 2 2019 7:00PM
1.
Chase Vossler - Cheyenne, WY
2. Jeffery Zdziarski - Weston, WY
3. Keenan Hayes - Hayden, CO
4. Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
5. Tucker Depew - Hayden, CO
6. Mason Snyder - Craig, CO
3. Wed, July 3 2019 7:00PM
1.
Samuel Yenter - Eckley, CO
4. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Jesse Wager - Gillette, WY
2. A J Colletti - Pueblo, CO
Barrel Racing - 78
1. Tues, July 2 2019 7:00PM
1.
Emily Masters - Erie, CO
2. Mejrusa Rustemovic - Kiowa, CO
3. Megan Touros - Greeley, CO
4. Myra Masters - Erie, CO
5. Ashtyn Hicks - Wellington, CO
6. Jennifer Hiler - Greeley, CO
7. Debbie Beede - Mitchell, NE
8. Kelly Yates - Pueblo, CO
9. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
10. Mica Rausch - Atwood, CO
11. Mike Robertson - Ardmore, OK
12. Kari Barton - Atwood, CO
2S. Wed, July 3 2019 9:00AM
1.
Kathy Gannon - Fort Lupton, CO
2. Heather Colletti - Peyton, CO
3. Libby Winchell - Scottsbluff, NE
4. Robbie Stearns - Freedom, OK
5. Kaylynn Cate - Johnstown, CO
6. Jena Garwood - Atkinson, NE
7. Rachael Cox - Plevna, KS
8. Carol Ruggieri - Pueblo, CO
9. Ashlyn Moeder - Oakley, KS
10. Michaella Lay - Torrington, WY
11. Heather Milligan - Torrington, WY
12. Rebecca Schattinger - Franktown, CO
13. Elle Eagles - Center, CO
14. Dwana Salisbury - Lamar, CO
15. Dianne Bath - Burns, WY
16. Kelley Haythorn - Arthur, NE
17. Jolie Hannah - Lochbuie, CO
18. Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
19. Sara Wilson - Limon, CO
20. Harlie Williams - Norwood, CO
21. Sierra Spratt - Phoenix, AZ
22. Cheylin Corman - Burlington, CO
23. Haley Jones - Loveland, CO
24. Christina Munster - Calhan, CO
25. Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
26. Justine Jobman - Bayard, NE
27. Cheyenne Larson - Council Grove, KS
28. Cassidy Dreisziger - Elizabeth, CO
29. Ginalee Sinner - Sargent, NE
30. Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
31. Cindy Rigjkogel - Garden City, KS
32. Sydney Zeigler - Wellingotn, CO
33. Dani Durham - Longmont, CO
34. Trixie Carlstrom - Wellington, CO
35. Kelcey McNamee - Kersey, CO
36. Kathy Van'T Hul - Peyton, CO
37. Stepanie Murphy - Berthoud, CO
38. Ranette Taylor - Kiowa, CO
39. Stevie Gee - Fort Morgan, CO
40. Ginger Green - Jefferson, CO
41. Kylie Jones - Brush, CO
42. Chandler Ritchey - Brighton, CO
43. Nayah Murphy - Berthoud, CO
3. Wed, July 3 2019 7:00PM
1.
Sage Garcia - Pueblo, CO
2. Amber Scales - Pittsburg, KS
3. Teresa Jessop - Peyton, CO
4. Samantha Jackson - La Junta, CO
5. Macy Fuller - Wittman, AZ
6. Brenda McMahan - Divide, CO
7. Shauni Leftwich - Winfield, KS
8. Nicole Schmidt - Platteville, CO
9. Kimberly Kearns - Sterling, CO
10. Felesha Smith - Evergreen, CO
11. Gracey Rodocker - Taylor, NE
12. Leeann Ridley - Las Animas, CO
4. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
2. Zoey Kunkel - Pueblo, CO
3. Laura Lambert - Wiggins, CO
4. Samantha McKnight - Pueblo, CO
5. Lola Reisdorfer - Cheyenne, WY
6. Lindsey Wilson - Limon, CO
7. Jerica Huscher - Avondale, CO
8. Chyanna Black - Center, CO
9. Bridget Piper - Greeley, CO
10. Hope Delaware - Atwood, CO
11. Madelyn Eddleman - De Leon, TX
Bull Riding - 17
1. Tues, July 2 2019 7:00PM
1.
Tucker Gately - Collbran, CO
2. Colton Kent - Pueblo, CO
3. Cyler Doremus - Eaton, CO
4. Travis Wheeler - Parker, CO
5. Theodore Glasmann - Mead, CO
6. Wyatt Joseph - Eaton, CO
7. Ty Pinnt - Craig, CO
8. Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
9. Tyler Kippes - Eaton, CO
10. Keenan Hayes - Hayden, CO
11. Titus Adams - Greeley, CO
12. Dustin Martinez - Gymon, OK
13. Andrew King - Kersey, CO
3. Wed, July 3 2019 7:00PM
1.
Todd Walker - Torrington, WY
2. Kelton Smedley - Lakewood, CO
3. Aukai Kaai - Johnstown, CO
4. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Ryan Duensing - Rocky Ford, CO
Calf Roping - 56
1. Tues, July 2 2019 7:00PM
1.
Zach Hamar - Yuma, CO
2. Stuart Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
3. Maverick Harper - Stephenville, TX
4. Owen Wahlert - Grover, CO
5. Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
6. BO Yaussi - Udall, KS
7. Maurice Wade - Denver, CO
8. Cheyenne Harper - Iowa, LA
9. Tyler Boxleitner - Loveland, CO
2S. Wed, July 3 2019 9:00AM
1.
Miles Garwood - Atkinson, NE
2. Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
3. Lucas Phillips - Oberlin, KS
4. Luke Meier - Limon, CO
5. Chadron Coffield - Yuma, CO
6. Zaine Mikita - Byers, CO
7. Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
8. Bernard Girard - Alliance, NE
9. Layton Little - Weatherford, OK
10. Joe Colletti - Peyton, CO
11. Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
12. Chance Thiessen - Elk City, OK
13. Brandon Neugebauer - La Junta, CO
14. Corey Larsen - Whitman, NE
15. Chip Wilson - Arthur, NE
16. Brice Ingo - Boone, CO
17. Rance Johnson - Alliance, NE
18. Todd Brown - Lamar, CO
19. Kurtis Palmer - Madison, NE
20. Gavin Liggett - Limon, CO
21. Brian Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
22. Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
23. Jason Hubbard - Van Tassell, WY
24. Britt Bath - Burns, WY
25. Garrett Arnold - Strasburg, CO
26. Lane Cody - Lingle, WY
27. Larry Mikita - Byers, CO
28. Ld Meier - Texhoma, OK
29. Darius Mandel - Burns, WY
30. Cale Parker - Weatherford, OK
3. Wed, July 3 2019 7:00PM
1.
Agustus Cross - Lyman, NE
2. Brian T Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
3. Logan Vick - Byers, CO
4. Lane Pruett - Burlington, OK
5. Tee Cross - Mitchell, NE
6. Perry Dietz - Alva, OK
7. Cliff Kirkpatrick - Post, TX
8. Hadly McCormick - Scottsbluff, NE
9. Nick Becker - Garden City, KS
4. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Taylor Donaldson - Hardtner, KS
2. Ty Milleson - Dunning, NE
3. Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
4. Cody Rieker - Lexington, NE
5. Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
6. Patrick Martin - Lexington, NE
7. Jess Woodward - Alva, OK
8. Jake Engelman - Colorado Springs, CO
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 78
1. Tues, July 2 2019 7:00PM
1.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
2. Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
3. Konnar Knotwell - Encampment, WY
4. Connie Harris - Pueblo, CO
5. Katie Mundorf - Mullen, NE
6. Kirby Eppert - Seneca, NE
7. Kacey Clark - Laramie, WY
8. Mable McAbee - Ansley, NE
9. Scout Hebbert - Mullen, NE
10. Lori Tierney - Broken Bow, NE
2S. Wed, July 3 2019 9:00AM
1.
Bailey Brown - North Platte, NE
2. Libby Winchell - Scottsbluff, NE
3. Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
4. Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
5. Peggy Garman - Sundance, WY
6. Taylor Holiday - Lemoyne, NE
7. Tracy Paulsen - Primrose, NE
8. Ginalee Sinner - Sargent, NE
9. Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
10. Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO
11. Sherry Celsy - Kiowa, CO
12. Sierra Spratt - Phoenix, AZ
13. Elle Eagles - Center, CO
14. Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
15. Georgie Lage - Sutherland, NE
16. Haley Kiehne - Magdalena, NM
17. Jessica Mosher - Karval, CO
18. Makenzie Wilson - Arthur, NE
19. Harlie Williams - Norwood, CO
20. Kori Phillips - Oberlin, KS
21. Kelley Haythorn - Arthur, NE
22. Kaitlin Gustave - Ft Lupton, CO
23. Robbie Stearns - Freedom, OK
24. Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY
25. Bodelle Mueller - Sutherland, NE
26. Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
27. Sara Dickens - Greeley, CO
28. Kerby Anderson - Grover, CO
29. Taylor Lagasse - Concordia, KS
30. Katie Haythorn - Arthur, NE
31. Ashlyn Moeder - Oakley, KS
32. Sydney Graff - Long Pine, NE
33. Amber Coleman - Orchard, NE
34. Andie Hubbard - Van Tassell, WY
35. Karly Benzie - Ft Collins, CO
36. Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
37. Brooke Jamison - Ashby, NE
38. Kaelie Oliver - Douglas, WY
39. Cheylin Corman - Burlington, CO
40. Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
41. Emily Knust - Verdigre, NE
42. Shaley Griffin - Arthur, NE
43. Makenna Balkenbush - Sheridan, WY
44. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
45. Devon Barnhart - Frederick, CO
46. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY
3. Wed, July 3 2019 7:00PM
1.
Morgan Kessler - Alva, OK
2. Peyton Mentzer - Ensign, KS
3. Melissa Couture - Alva, OK
4. Macy Fuller - Wittman, AZ
5. Jessica McMaster - Madison, KS
6. Kari Boone - Mutual, OK
7. Lindee Carson - Gate, OK
8. Taylor Munsell - Alva, OK
9. Shelby Hinkle - Wallace, NE
10. Jessica Koppitz - Alva, OK
11. Caydee Johnson - Wiley, CO
4. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Catie Thompson - Gordon, NE
2. Kassi McPherson - Rapid City, SD
3. Chyanna Black - Center, CO
4. Shai Schaefer - Torrington, WY
5. Brooke McCully - Mullen, NE
6. Justene Hirsig - Cheyenne, WY
7. Brittni McCully - Mullen, NE
8. Mattie Hummel - Watkins, CO
9. Wacey Day - Fleming, CO
10. Jaylee Simonson - Dunning, NE
11. Linsay Sumpter - Fowler, CO
Mixed Team Roping - 43
1. Tues, July 2 2019 7:00PM
1.
Jessica Amicarella - Windsor, CO & Riley Pedro - Nunn, CO
2. Missy Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Robbie Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
3. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Wyatt Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
4. Kaitlin Gustave - Ft Lupton, CO & Mark Morrison - Eaton, CO
5. Connie Harris - Pueblo, CO & Jorge Cruz - Stratton, CO
2S. Wed, July 3 2019 9:00AM
1.
Lydia Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Clayton Van Aken - Yoder, WY
2. Brooke Jamison - Ashby, NE & Monte Jamison - Ashby, NE
3. Mercedes Trenary - Arthur, NE & Bret Trenary - Salida, CO
4. Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO & Richard Durham - Longmont, CO
5. Kerby Anderson - Grover, CO & Troy Vernon - Craig, CO
6. Karly Benzie - Ft Collins, CO & Cullen Teller - Ft Collins, CO
7. Elle Eagles - Center, CO & Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
8. Taylor Lagasse - Concordia, KS & Chase Boekhaus - Rolla, KS
9. Amber Coleman - Orchard, NE & Cooper Brott - Gothenburg, NE
10. Emily Knust - Verdigre, NE & Lemmon Bryan - Torrington, WY
11. Georgie Lage - Sutherland, NE & Gunner Walker - Arthur, NE
12. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO & Jason Gilchrist - Elizabeth, CO
13. Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO & T J Watts - Eads, CO
14. Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO & Marcus Banister - Brighton, CO
15. Haley Kiehne - Magdalena, NM & Reece Wadhams - Pueblo, CO
16. Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO & Brit Ellerman - Fort Lupton, CO
17. Julie Atkinson - Elizabeth, CO & Dale Atkinson - Elizabeth, CO
18. Tammy Ellerman - Fort Lupton, CO & Chad Walhert - Kersey, CO
19. Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY & Travis Bounds - Clifton, CO
20. Bodelle Mueller - Sutherland, NE & Marvin Mueller - Sutherland, NE
21. Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO & Todd Wilson - Limon, CO
22. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY & Logan Milligan - Torrington, WY
23. Ginalee Sinner - Sargent, NE & Mark Swanson - Arthur, NE
3. Wed, July 3 2019 7:00PM
1.
Kelton Hill - Canadian, TX & Caila Jantzen - Ames, OK
2. Pam Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE & Todd Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE
3. Taylor Munsell - Alva, OK & Derrick Jantzen - Ames, OK
4. Peyton Mentzer - Ensign, KS & Toby Mentzer - Ensign, KS
5. Kendra Lowry - Almena, KS & Colton Lowry - Almena, KS
6. Shelby Hinkle - Wallace, NE & Dustin Chohon - Oneill, NE
7. Macy Fuller - Wittman, AZ & David Hinman - Canyon, TX
8. Jessica McMaster - Madison, KS & Dawson Mcmaster - Madison, KS
9. Caydee Johnson - Wiley, CO & Colton Reed - Wiley, CO
4. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Catie Thompson - Gordon, NE & Travis Warren - Mullen, NE
2. Sabrina Kreutzer - La Veta, CO & Wade Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
3. Linsay Sumpter - Fowler, CO & Jesse Jolly - Agate, CO
4. Josey Schomp - Pueblo, CO & Tyler Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
5. Justene Hirsig - Cheyenne, WY & Kyon Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
6. Lori Shepard - Canon City, CO & Ty Shepard - Canon City, CO
Saddle Bronc - 11
1. Tues, July 2 2019 7:00PM
1.
Colt Allred - Rangely, CO
2. Perry Forster - Craig, CO
3. Ira Dickinson - Rock Springs, WY
4. Tyler Turco - Franktown, CO
5. Denton Ward - Laramie, WY
6. Tyler Beebe - Rocky Ford, CO
7. Riley Simmons - Cheyenne, WY
8. Jack Skavdahl - Marsland, NE
9. Tanna Ireland - Gymon, OK
4. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Jesse Jolly - Agate, CO
2. Taggyrt Moses - Keensburg, CO
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 37
1. Tues, July 2 2019 7:00PM
1.
Boyd Sawyer - Thedford, NE
2. Zach Hamar - Yuma, CO
3. Tate Petrak - Martin, SD
4. Kyle Van Doren - Saint John, KS
5. Ryan Swayze - Freedom, OK
6. Ethan Price - Alva, OK
7. Riley Westhaver - Alva, OK
8. Jarek Vanpetten - Ingalls, KS
9. Maverick Harper - Stephenville, TX
2S. Wed, July 3 2019 9:00AM
1.
Trevor Haake - Grand Island, NE
2. Austin Hawkins - Sharon Springs, KS
3. Colt Stearns - Freedom, OK
4. Chad Vancampen - McCook, NE
5. Jeff Richardson - Kearney, NE
6. Weston Winkers - Nelson, NE
7. Tyler Kester - York, NE
8. Travis Kester - Clearwater, NE
9. Brody Cleveland - Keystone, NE
10. Cole McNamee - Kersey, CO
11. Tyler Murray - Wheaton, KS
12. Kris Rasmussen - Riverdale, NE
3. Wed, July 3 2019 7:00PM
1.
Tuff Gibson - La Junta, CO
2. Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
3. Buck Rinehart - Bennett, CO
4. Kyle Maez - Center, CO
5. Joby Allen - Alva, OK
6. Colt Honey - La Junta, CO
7. Agustus Cross - Lyman, NE
8. Logan Vick - Byers, CO
9. Daniel Joos - La Junta, CO
10. Craig Weichel - Weldona, CO
4. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
TY Everson - Helena, MT
2. Beau Clark - Laramie, WY
3. Lane Baker - Penrose, CO
4. Keenan Wahlert - Sugar City, CO
5. Ryan Hinton - Pueblo West, CO
6. Tait Kvistad - Ault, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 55
1. Tues, July 2 2019 7:00PM
1.
Austin Crist - Rocky Ford, CO & Jw Borrego - Weston, CO
2. Cooper White - Hershey, NE & Tucker White - Hershey, NE
3. Ken McKibbin - Eaton, CO & Jorge Cruz - Stratton, CO
4. Maverick Harper - Stephenville, TX & Bo Yaussi - Udall, KS
5. Cameron Ritchey - Brighton, CO & Zac Lenard - Keensburg, CO
6. Riley Pedro - Nunn, CO & Mark Morrison - Eaton, CO
2S. Wed, July 3 2019 9:00AM
1.
Justin Young - Kersey, CO & Chad Walhert - Kersey, CO
2. TJ Hubbard - Merino, CO & Leo Hubbard - Merino, CO
3. Bryer Wadhams - Pueblo, CO & Reece Wadhams - Pueblo, CO
4. Brett Christensen - Alva, OK & Chase Boekhaus - Rolla, KS
5. Zane Leftwich - Winfield, KS & Tyler Mahlandt - Udall, KS
6. Eric Martin - Aurora, CO & Jason Gilchrist - Elizabeth, CO
7. Paul Beckett - Laramie, WY & Todd Wilson - Limon, CO
8. Billy Peters - Sublette, KS & Tad Sheets - Goodland, KS
9. Clay Adams - Castle Rock, CO & Michael Parker - Eckley, CO
10. Jay Tittel - Pueblo, CO & Richard Durham - Longmont, CO
11. Casey Adams - Ault, CI & Joe Roderick, Llc - Loma, CO
12. Cole Pearson - Clearwater, KS & Raylen Stueve - Sedgwick, KS
13. Cooper Brott - Gothenburg, NE & Matt Fattig - Brady, NE
14. Travis Bounds - Clifton, CO & T J Watts - Eads, CO
15. Jhett Trenary - Salida, CO & Bret Trenary - Salida, CO
16. Brit Ellerman - Fort Lupton, CO & Marcus Banister - Brighton, CO
17. Spencer Sinner - Sargent, NE & Doug Finney - Anselmo, NE
18. Wheaton Williams - Sheridan, WY & Lemmon Bryan - Torrington, WY
19. Phil Schuman - Johnstown, CO & Josh Fillmore - Penrose, CO
20. Lucas Phillips - Oberlin, KS & Tyrell Reynolds - Tribune, KS
21. Chase Atkinson - Elizabeth, CO & Dale Atkinson - Elizabeth, CO
22. Gunner Walker - Arthur, NE & Mark Swanson - Arthur, NE
23. Clayton Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Cullen Teller - Ft Collins, CO
24. Spencer Jobman - Bayard, NE & Monte Jamison - Ashby, NE
25. Lane Cody - Lingle, WY & Logan Milligan - Torrington, WY
3. Wed, July 3 2019 7:00PM
1.
Colton Lowry - Almena, KS & Kalib Hinkle - Wallace, NE
2. Nick Becker - Garden City, KS & Dawson Mcmaster - Madison, KS
3. Brady Joseph - Eaton, CO & Colton Reed - Wiley, CO
4. Kelton Hill - Canadian, TX & Derrick Jantzen - Ames, OK
5. Troy Boone - Mutual, OK & Tanner Nall - Alva, OK
6. Andy Knott - Thedford, NE & Todd Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE
7. Kass Bittle - Alva, OK & Jeremy Wiebener - Alva, OK
8. Michael Benavides - Canyon, TX & David Hinman - Canyon, TX
9. Blaine Finney - Ainsworth, NE & Dustin Chohon - Oneill, NE
10. Trevor Garner - Bennett, CO & Jake Floryancic - Bennett, CO
11. Brian Dunning - McClave, CO & Toby Mentzer - Ensign, KS
12. Justin Morlan - Hasty, CO & Kingston Chang - Cimarron, KS
4. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Chris Wecker - Wallace, NE & Josh Norris - Keystone, NE
2. Kyle Taylor - Orchard, CO & Lance Allen - Orchard, CO
3. Wade Kreutzer - La Veta, CO & Kyon Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
4. Lane Baker - Penrose, CO & Ryan Hinton - Pueblo West, CO
5. Blake Afdahl - Torrington, WY & Canton Afdahl - Torrington, WY
6. Kellen Allison - Waynoka, OK & Cole Koppitz - Alva, OK
7. Tyler Hobert - Alva, OK & Jaydon Laubhan - Follett, TX
8. Joshua Kurfiss - Penrose, CO & Ty Shepard - Canon City, CO
9. Denton Taylor - Craig, CO & Dusty Taylor - Craig, CO
10. Todd Drommond - Greeley, CO & Tyler Lauridsen - Fort Collins, CO
11. Tyler Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO & Jesse Jolly - Agate, CO
12. Chance Keiter - Calhan, CO & Jake Engelman - Colorado Springs, CO
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0