Bareback - 2
|
1. Sat, February 09 2019, 7:00 PM 1.
Jacoby Johns - Okeechobee, FL
|
2.
Steven Dewolfe - Buffalo Gap, SD
|
|
Barrel Racing - 23
|
1. Sat, February 09 2019, 7:00 PM 1.
Madisyn Osceola - Okeechobee, FL
|
2.
Boogie Johns - Okeechobee, FL
|
3.
Leanna Billie - Okeechobee, FL
|
4.
Shelby Osceola - Troy, AL
|
5.
Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
|
6.
Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
|
7.
Kyra Teehee - Muskogee, OK
|
8.
Cyiah Avila - Clewiston, FL
|
9.
Jalee Wilcox - Clewistown, FL
|
10.
Boe Maggie Calico - Oktaha, OK
|
2S. Sat, February 09 2019, 9:00 PM 1.
Piper Brown - Henryetta, OK
|
2.
Kalgary Johns - Okeechobee, FL
|
3.
Blaezi Calico - Oktaha, OK
|
4.
Ashley Parks - Dania Beach, FL
|
5.
Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
|
6.
Budha Jumper - Pembridge Dines, FL
|
7.
Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
|
8.
Loretta Peterson - Okeechobee, FL
|
9.
Mackenzie Bowers - Okeechobee, FL
|
10.
Chaise Teehee - Muskogee, OK
|
11.
Megan McKerchie - Palm City, FL
|
12.
Toi Hernandez - Clewiston, FL
|
13.
Taylor Johns - Okeechobee, FL
|
|
Bull Riding - 10
|
1. Sat, February 09 2019, 7:00 PM 1.
Aidan Tommie - Moore Haven, FL
|
2.
Tieler Cummings - Henryetta, OK
|
3.
Slick Phelps - Porcupine, SD
|
4.
Ivan S Yazzie - Tohatchi, NM
|
5.
Adam Young - Kayenta, AZ
|
6.
Ky Farland - Tonalca, AZ
|
7.
Briar Calico - Oktaha, OK
|
8.
Norman Osceola - Okeechobee, FL
|
9.
Caden Bunch - Tahlequah, OK
|
10.
Jaylen Baker - Okeechobee, FL
|
|
Calf Roping - 13
|
1. Sat, February 09 2019, 7:00 PM 1.
Dayne Johns - Moore Haven, FL
|
2.
Blevyns Jumper - Clewistown, FL
|
3.
Naha Jumper - Clewiston, FL
|
4.
Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
|
5.
Adale Driggers - Venus, FL
|
6.
Justin Gopher - Okeechobee, FL
|
7.
Dontre" Goff - Tulsa, OK
|
8.
Aaron Tsinigine - Tuba City, AZ
|
9.
Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
|
10.
Levi Jackson - Eufaula, OK
|
11.
Jobe Johns - Zolfo Springs, FL
|
12.
Jaxon Clegg - Coweta, OK
|
13.
Ivan Bruised Head - Okeechobee, FL
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 10
|
1. Sat, February 09 2019, 7:00 PM 1.
Trina Hipp - Okeechobee, FL
|
2.
Shelby Osceola - Troy, AL
|
3.
Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
|
4.
Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
|
5.
Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
|
6.
Jalee Wilcox - Clewistown, FL
|
7.
Dovelyn Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
|
8.
Leanna Billie - Okeechobee, FL
|
9.
Madisyn Osceola - Okeechobee, FL
|
10.
Boogie Johns - Okeechobee, FL
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 2
|
1. Sat, February 09 2019, 7:00 PM 1.
Llewellyn Paul - Shiprock, NM
|
2.
Kane Kee - Keams Canyon, AZ
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 7
|
1. Sat, February 09 2019, 7:00 PM 1.
Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
|
2.
Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
|
3.
Norman Johns - Okeechobee, FL
|
4.
Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD
|
5.
Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
|
6.
ED Harry - Wadsworth, NV
|
7.
Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
|
|
Steer Wrestling - 4
|
1. Sat, February 09 2019, 7:00 PM 1.
Dayne Johns - Moore Haven, FL
|
2.
Casey Stone - Sallisaw, OK
|
3.
Jon Wells - Lethbridge, AB
|
4.
Blevyns Jumper - Clewistown, FL
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 26
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 5
|
1. Sat, February 09 2019, 7:00 PM 1.
Myron Billie - Okeechobee, FL
|
2.
Kasen Johnson - Mandaree, ND
|
3.
Tieler Cummings - Henryetta, OK
|
4.
Norman Osceola - Okeechobee, FL
|
5.
Caden Bunch - Tahlequah, OK
|
|
Jr. Breakaway - 11
|
1. Sat, February 09 2019, 7:00 PM 1.
Caden Bunch - Tahlequah, OK
|
2.
Ashlynn Collins - Okeechobee, FL
|
3.
Jaytron Baker - Okeechobee, FL
|
4.
Jalee Wilcox - Clewistown, FL
|
5.
Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
|
6.
Canaan Jumper - Clewiston, FL
|
7.
Mike J George - Feneley, NV
|
8.
Atley Driggers - Venus, FL
|
9.
Tieler Cummings - Henryetta, OK
|
10.
Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
|
11.
Cade Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
|
|
Jr. Barrel Racing - 13
|
1. Sat, February 09 2019, 7:00 PM 1.
Kimora Alex - Hollywood, FL
|
2.
Atley Driggers - Venus, FL
|
3.
Morgan Yates - Okeechobee, FL
|
4.
Canaan Jumper - Clewiston, FL
|
5.
Boe Maggie Calico - Oktaha, OK
|
6.
Cyiah Avila - Clewiston, FL
|
7.
Kyra Teehee - Muskogee, OK
|
8.
Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
|
9.
Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
|
10.
Jo Jo Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
|
11.
Madison Jumper - Pembridge, FL
|
12.
Jalee Wilcox - Clewistown, FL
|
13.
Ashlynn Collins - Okeechobee, FL
|
|
SRTR - 6
Steer Roping - 0
|