Bareback - 3
|
2. Sat, August 11 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
Austin Reynolds - Loveland, CO
|
2.
Kohlton Anderson - Nederland, CO
|
3.
David Streweler - Brighton, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 35
|
1S. Sat, August 11 2018, 8:00 AM 1.
Lacey Luna - Ault, CO
|
2.
Gina Burns - Salida, CO
|
3.
Felesha Smith - Evergreen, CO
|
4.
Brandy Schaack - Hyannis, NE
|
5.
Laura Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
6.
Carol Ruggieri - Pueblo, CO
|
7.
Sami Sweeney - Brighton, CO
|
8.
Cassidy Dreisziger - Parker, CO
|
9.
Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
|
10.
Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
|
11.
Nicole Waggoner - Pueblo West, CO
|
12.
Kelcey Haas-Mcnamee - Kersey, CO
|
13.
Chelsea Shaffer - Fort Lupton, CO
|
14.
Jessica Stolzenberger - Wellington, CO
|
15.
Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
16.
Jenna Pruitt - Gering, NE
|
17.
Rebecca Schattinger - Franktown, CO
|
18.
Colette Stoudt - Ft Lupton, CO
|
19.
Amanda Freese - Calhan, CO
|
20.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
21.
Kaycee Smith - Midland, TX
|
22.
Lola Reisdorfer - Cheyenne, WY
|
23.
Amy Smith - Longmont, CO
|
2. Sat, August 11 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
Lindee Lauhon - Penrose, CO
|
2.
Nicole Ackerson-Varela - Lasalle, CO
|
3.
Sydney Surin - Silt, CO
|
4.
Natalie Evans - Wellington, CO
|
5.
Stacie Devore - Ft Lupton, CO
|
6.
Shelby Hicks - Silverton, CO
|
7.
Wendy Hoefer - Ft Lupton, CO
|
8.
Brenda McMahan - Divide, CO
|
9.
Suzanne Schlieker - Ft Lupton, CO
|
10.
Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
|
11.
Elena Pinckard - Pueblo, CO
|
12.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 22
|
2. Sat, August 11 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
Titus Adams - Briggsdale, CO
|
2.
Clay Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
|
3.
Riley Fall - Wetmore, CO
|
4.
Lakota Goebel - Penrose, CO
|
5.
Jacob Odell - Briggsdale, CO
|
6.
Phillip Whiteman - La Junta, CO
|
7.
Nick Cooley - Loveland, CO
|
8.
Wyatt Noe - Larkspur, CO
|
9.
Justin McMahon - Colorado Springs, CO
|
10.
Lane Hines - Watkins, CO
|
11.
Cody Tesch - Berthoud, CO
|
12.
Cyler Doremus - Wellington, CO
|
13.
Sean Fleming - Littleton, CO
|
14.
Seth Green - Cheyenne, WY
|
15.
Quinten Hayden - Fruita, CO
|
16.
Jarett Folger - Wellington, CO
|
17.
Cody Wooldridge - Cheyenne, WY
|
18.
Chris Bushaw - Fruita, CO
|
19.
Ty Mattausch - Parker, CO
|
20.
Juliano Da Silva - Sao Paulo, BZ
|
21.
Justin Pabst - Brookings, SD
|
22.
Hayden Hone - Arvada, CI
|
|
Calf Roping - 21
|
1S. Sat, August 11 2018, 8:00 AM 1.
Garrett Busby - Steamboat Springs, CO
|
2.
Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
3.
Tyler Boxleitner - Loveland, CO
|
4.
Robert Hadley - Wheatland, WY
|
5.
Brice Ingo - Boone, CO
|
6.
Jase Staudt - Nathrop, CO
|
7.
Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
|
8.
Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
9.
Colton Oliver - Brandings, UT
|
10.
Lane Baker - Penrose, CO
|
11.
Hunter Reaume - Carbondale, CO
|
2. Sat, August 11 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
Larry Mikita - Byers, CO
|
2.
Drew Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
3.
Dean Geesen - Kersey, CO
|
4.
Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
|
5.
Tyler Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
|
6.
Zaine Mikita - Byers, CO
|
7.
Braxton Morgan - Elbert, CO
|
8.
Brian Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
|
9.
Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
10.
Devon Burris - Queen Creek, AZ
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 29
|
1S. Sat, August 11 2018, 8:00 AM 1.
Krista Johnson - Peyton, CO
|
2.
Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
|
3.
Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
4.
Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
|
5.
Kaitlin Gustave - Ft Lupton, CO
|
6.
Randi Ratkovitch - Penrose, CO
|
7.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
8.
Tana Johnston - Kersey, CO
|
9.
Taya McAdow - Ft Lupton, CO
|
10.
Nicole Sederstrom - Goodland, KS
|
11.
Lydia Coe - Laramie, WY
|
12.
Karly Benzie - Ft Collins, CO
|
13.
Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
|
14.
Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
|
15.
Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO
|
16.
Bailey Butcher - Jelm, WY
|
17.
Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
|
18.
Brandy Schaack - Hyannis, NE
|
19.
Devon Barnhart - Frederick, CO
|
2. Sat, August 11 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
Heidi Geesen - Kersey, CO
|
2.
Megan Morrison - Eaton, CO
|
3.
Shai Schaefer - Torrington, WY
|
4.
Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
|
5.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
|
6.
Kacey Clark - Santa Fe, NM
|
7.
Tacie Canfield - McClave, CO
|
8.
Lindee Lauhon - Penrose, CO
|
9.
Caroline Lukens - Golden, CO
|
10.
Deena Norell - Meeker, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 21
Saddle Bronc - 4
|
2. Sat, August 11 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
Denton Ward - Laramie, WY
|
2.
Riley Simmons - Sheridan, WY
|
3.
Phillip Whiteman - La Junta, CO
|
4.
Casey Guerrieri - Gunnison, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 15
|
1S. Sat, August 11 2018, 8:00 AM 1.
Justin Barhite - Penrose, CO
|
2.
Kyle Maez - Monte Vista, CO
|
3.
Tait Kvistad - Ault, CO
|
4.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
5.
Cole McNamee - Kersey, CO
|
6.
Kelby Bond - Avondale, CO
|
7.
Jesse Jolly - Agate, CO
|
8.
Brady Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
|
2. Sat, August 11 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
Tuff Gibson - La Junta, CO
|
2.
Buck Rinehart - Bennett, CO
|
3.
Kyle Broce - La Junta, CO
|
4.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
6.
Colt Honey - La Junta, CO
|
7.
Daniel Joos - La Junta, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 25
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|