Bareback - 4
|
2. Sat, July 21 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Austin Reynolds - Loveland, CO
|
3. Sat, July 21 2018, 6:00 PM 1.
David Streweler - Brighton, CO
|
4. Sun, July 22 2018, 3:00 PM 1.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
2.
Zach Nicely - Brighton, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 37
|
2. Sat, July 21 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
|
2.
Amanda Freese - Calhan, CO
|
3.
Belle Lockhart - Scottsdale, AZ
|
4.
Kelly Yates - Pueblo, CO
|
5.
Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
|
6.
Chelsea Craddock - Berthoud, CO
|
7.
Brenda McMahan - Divide, CO
|
8.
Kasey Berry - Westcliffe, CO
|
9.
Jordan Williams - Norwood, CO
|
10.
Shelby Hicks - Silverton, CO
|
11.
Gina Burns - Salida, CO
|
12.
Skylar Eagles - Center, CO
|
3. Sat, July 21 2018, 6:00 PM 1.
Cindy Thompson - Pueblo, CO
|
2.
Kelsey Cox - Mills, WY
|
3.
Brittanee Bohannan - Westcliffe, CO
|
4.
Heather Colletti - Peyton, CO
|
5.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
6.
Randa Becco - Pueblo, CO
|
7.
Cassidy Cox - Mills, WY
|
8.
Jerica Huscher - Avondale, CO
|
9.
Emily Masters - Erie, CO
|
10.
Hope Bondurant - Coaldale, CO
|
11.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
|
12.
Katie Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
|
13.
Jessie Broussard - Coldspring, TX
|
4. Sun, July 22 2018, 3:00 PM 1.
Nicole Ackerson-Varela - Lasalle, CO
|
2.
Nicole Waggoner - Pueblo West, CO
|
3.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
4.
Ashley Goforth - Azle, TX
|
5.
Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
6.
Elena Pinckard - Pueblo, CO
|
7.
Jody Sheffield - Delta, CO
|
8.
Haley Scheer - Loveland, CO
|
9.
Kelcey Haas-Mcnamee - Kersey, CO
|
10.
Chelsea Shaffer - Fort Lupton, CO
|
11.
Brandy Schaack - Hyannis, NE
|
12.
Carol Ruggieri - Pueblo, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 21
|
2. Sat, July 21 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Phillip Whiteman - La Junta, CO
|
2.
Luke Eddington - Colorado Springs, CO
|
3.
Lakota Goebel - Penrose, CO
|
4.
Chris Bushaw - Fruita, CO
|
3. Sat, July 21 2018, 6:00 PM 1.
Dillon Hall - Salida, CO
|
2.
Jarett Folger - Wellington, CO
|
3.
Riley Fall - Wetmore, CO
|
4.
Lane Hines - Watkins, CO
|
5.
Ryan Duensing - Manzanola, CO
|
6.
Cody Tesch - Berthoud, CO
|
7.
Titus Adams - Briggsdale, CO
|
8.
Dakota Forsythe - Pueblo, CO
|
4. Sun, July 22 2018, 3:00 PM 1.
Thomas Patrick - Loveland, CO
|
2.
Jacob Odell - Briggsdale, CO
|
3.
Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
|
4.
Clay Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
|
5.
Juliano Da Silva - Sao Palo, BZ
|
6.
Mackenzie Fair - Ft Collins, CO
|
7.
Cody Wooldridge - Cheyenne, WY
|
8.
Travis Hetch - Kersey, CO
|
9.
Logan Swan - Greeley, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 19
|
2. Sat, July 21 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Braxton Morgan - Elbert, CO
|
2.
Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
3.
Brice Ingo - Boone, CO
|
4.
Tyler Boxleitner - Loveland, CO
|
3. Sat, July 21 2018, 6:00 PM 1.
Glenn Stuckey - Limon, CO
|
2.
Garrett Busby - Steamboat Springs, CO
|
3.
Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
4.
Wes Mack - Raton, NM
|
5.
Brian Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
|
6.
Joe Colletti - Peyton, CO
|
4. Sun, July 22 2018, 3:00 PM 1.
Devon Burris - Queen Creek, AZ
|
2.
Lane Baker - Penrose, CO
|
3.
Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
|
4.
Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
5.
Tyler Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
|
6.
Jase Staudt - Nathrop, CO
|
7.
Jesse Sheffield - Delta, CO
|
8.
Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
|
9.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 30
|
2. Sat, July 21 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Skylar Eagles - Center, CO
|
2.
Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
|
3.
Karly Benzie - Ft Collins, CO
|
4.
Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
|
5.
Haily Sherwood - Casa Grande, AZ
|
6.
Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO
|
7.
Harlie Williams - Norwood, CO
|
8.
Shai Schaefer - Laveta, CO
|
9.
Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
|
10.
Jessica Mosher - Karval, CO
|
3. Sat, July 21 2018, 6:00 PM 1.
Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
|
2.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
|
3.
Kelsey Cox - Mills, WY
|
4.
Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
|
5.
Jaycie Cox - Mills, WY
|
6.
Katie Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
|
7.
Brooke Smith - Penrose, CO
|
8.
Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
|
4. Sun, July 22 2018, 3:00 PM 1.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
|
2.
Tacie Canfield - McClave, CO
|
3.
Ashley Goforth - Azle, TX
|
4.
Megan Morrison - Eaton, CO
|
5.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
6.
Brandy Schaack - Hyannis, NE
|
7.
Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
8.
Ashley Terrell - Lasalle, CO
|
9.
Justene Hirsig - Cheyenne, WY
|
10.
Lindee Lauhon - Penrose, CO
|
11.
Sherry Celsy - Kiowa, CO
|
12.
Tana Johnston - Kersey, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 22
Saddle Bronc - 9
|
2. Sat, July 21 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Jace Angus - Kiowa, CO
|
2.
Phillip Whiteman - La Junta, CO
|
3.
Tyler Beebe - La Junta, CO
|
3. Sat, July 21 2018, 6:00 PM 1.
Clay West - La Junta, CO
|
2.
Casey Guerrieri - Gunnison, CO
|
3.
Nile Thompson - Aspen, CO
|
4. Sun, July 22 2018, 3:00 PM 1.
Riley Simmons - Sheridan, WY
|
2.
Denton Ward - Laramie, WY
|
3.
Brady Love - Wellington, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 16
|
2. Sat, July 21 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
2.
Tylor Bond - Avondale, CO
|
3.
Kyle Maez - Monte Vista, CO
|
4.
Kyle Broce - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Colt Honey - La Junta, CO
|
3. Sat, July 21 2018, 6:00 PM 1.
Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Justin Barhite - Penrose, CO
|
3.
Buck Rinehart - Bennett, CO
|
4.
Bill Claunch - Monte Vista, CO
|
5.
Kyle Francis - Penrose, CO
|
6.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
7.
Tait Kvistad - Ault, CO
|
4. Sun, July 22 2018, 3:00 PM 1.
Cody McCloud - Belen, NM
|
2.
Jesse Jolly - Agate, CO
|
3.
Tuff Gibson - La Junta, CO
|
4.
Daniel Joos - La Junta, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 19
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|