Burke, SD
Bareback - 8
1.Fri, July 20, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Andrew Hall - Wagner, SD
2. Jake Choate - Lakeside, NE
3.Sat, July 21, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Tanner Langdeau - Kyle, SD
2. Cole Buckett - Kyle, SD
3. Dustin Eide - Valentine, NE
5.Sun, July 22, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Jake McCoy - New Underwood, SD
2. Whitten Hoover - Ainsworth, NE
3. Jacob Carmody - Mobridge, SD
Barrel Racing - 57
1.Fri, July 20, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Kallie Brozik - Gregory, SD
2. Hope Blackmore - Chambers, NE
3. Melodi Christensen - Kennebec, SD
4. Megan Van Liere - Pierre, SD
5. Jo Lynn Grieves - Winner, SD
6. Michaela Bachmann - Winner, SD
7. Jill Moody - Pierre, SD
8. Halle Kroeplin - Highmore, SD
9. Ashley Odenbach - Taylor, NE
10. Layna Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
11. Kate Weborg - St Charles, SD
12. Madison Rau - Mobridge, SD
13. Heather Bosse - Cogswell, ND
14. Makayla Kroeplin - Highmore, SD
2S.Sat, July 21, 2018 9:00AM
1.
Jill Eppert - Ashby, NE
2. Ginalee Tierney - Broken Bow, NE
3. Courtney Dahlgren - Timber Lake, SD
4. Rachel Dahl - Volin, SD
5. Jacey Camac - Kimball, SD
6. D'Ann Gehlsen - Mission, SD
3.Sat, July 21, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
2. Shandra Stromer - Harrold, SD
3. Elizabeth Davis - Monroe, SD
4. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD
5. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourche, SD
6. Lindsey Horner - Dawson, ND
7. Summer Kosel - Glenham, SD
8. Abby Jo Treeby - Kennebec, SD
9. Jorry Lammers - Avon, SD
10. Coly Blake - Wessington, SD
4S.Sun, July 22, 2018 9:00AM
1.
Taylor Barry - Carter, SD
2. Becky Barry - Belle Fourche, SD
3. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY
4. Tracy Paulsen - Primrose, NE
5. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD
6. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
7. Pam Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE
8. Wanda Brown - Edgemont, SD
9. Tessa Caspers - New Underwood, SD
10. Haiden Thompson - Yoder, WY
11. Haley Huls - Lennox, SD
12. Amy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
13. Kristi Steffes - Vale, SD
14. Cydney Peterson - Ree Heights, SD
5.Sun, July 22, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Karissa Rayhill - Martin, SD
2. Kailee Webb - Isabel, SD
3. Brenna Kohle - Stuart, NE
4. Haley Brown - Ponca, NE
5. Keva Lindquist - Burke, SD
6. Chancy Scheer - Elsmere, NE
7. Deb Thompson - Gordon, NE
8. Jamie Molesworth - Burwell, NE
9. Sydney Maher - Timber Lake, SD
10. Kellie Reichmuth - Humphrey, NE
11. Diane Axmann - Loup City, NE
12. Sindi Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
13. Dori Hollenbeck - Winner, SD
Bull Riding - 25
1.Fri, July 20, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Gentry Frederick - Wolbach, NE
2. Trevor Engeltjes - Sioux Center, IA
3. Seth Creekmur - Gregory, SD
3.Sat, July 21, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Casey Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD
2. Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD
3. Dawson Heinert - Papillion, NE
4. Dillon Micheel - Broken Bow, NE
5. Garrett Heinert - Papillion, NE
6. Rowdy Hughson - Hot Springs, SD
7. Justin Cleveland - Armout, SD
8. Chance Schott - McLaughlin, SD
9. Adonis Ruml - Howard, SD
5.Sun, July 22, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Nate Bausch - Hershey, NE
2. Miles Englebert - Burdock, SD
3. Kolton Lee - Viborg, SD
4. Chris Fischer - Faith, SD
5. Jett Peterson - Parade, SD
6. Dawson Patrik - Wagner, SD
7. Jacob Schalesky - Faith, SD
8. Neil Muscat - Wall, SD
9. Lane Gambill - Johnstown, NE
10. Justin McCall - Winner, SD
11. Josh Baretta - Wall, SD
12. Collin Hunt - Interior, SD
13. Thunder Boomer - Eagle Butte, SD
Calf Roping - 41
1.Fri, July 20, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Scott Halberson - Fairview, SD
2. Seth Peterson - Elk Point, SD
2S.Sat, July 21, 2018 9:00AM
1.
Myles Kenzy - Iona, SD
2. Luke Madsen - Marshall Town, IA
3. Bodie Mattson - Sturgis, SD
4. Cole Wilson - Osage City, KS
3.Sat, July 21, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Rex Treeby - Hecla, SD
2. Kourt Starr - Dupree, SD
3. Nolan Richie - Bristol, SD
4. Braeden Edleman - Huron, SD
4S.Sun, July 22, 2018 9:00AM
1.
Ty Milleson - Dunning, NE
2. Newt Bruley - Willow Lake, SD
3. Wyatt Treeby - Hecla, SD
4. Austin Hurlburt - Norfolk, NE
5. Riley Wakefield - Concordia, KS
6. Ty Clarke - Wessington, SD
7. Owen Fagerhaug - Plankinton, SD
8. Samuel Boldon - Oglala, SD
9. Joe Bradley - Brewster, NE
10. Jess Woodward - Dupree, SD
11. Trey Young - Dupree, SD
12. Terry Graff - Long Pine, NE
13. Lee Sivertsen - Ree Heights, SD
14. Nathan Sandoz - Atkinson, NE
15. Thane Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
16. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
17. Chip Wilson - Arthur, NE
18. Chase Lako - Arthur, ND
19. Reis Bruley - Willow Lake, SD
20. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
21. Rich Marone - Pukwana, SD
22. Lane Day - Bartlett, NE
23. Miles Garwood - Atkinson, NE
5.Sun, July 22, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Clete Scheer - Elsmere, NE
2. Rance Johnson - Alliance, NE
3. Tanner Stec - Bassett, NE
4. Bernard Girard - Alliance, NE
5. Beau Dean - Platte, SD
6. Blase Steffen - Gregory, SD
7. Matt Peters - Hot Springs, SD
8. Sterling Lee - Rhame, ND
Goat Tying - 22
1.Fri, July 20, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Brandi Cwach - Geddes, SD
2. Jazz McGirr - Huron, SD
2S.Sat, July 21, 2018 9:00AM
1.
Jacey Hupp - Huron, SD
2. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
3. Shelby Spanel - Anselmo, NE
4. Lacey Tech - Fairfax, SD
3.Sat, July 21, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Keanna Ward - Fruitdale, SD
2. Talli Pokorny - Bartlett, NE
3. Maddee Doerr - Creighton, NE
4. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
5. Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
4S.Sun, July 22, 2018 9:00AM
1.
Meghan Corr - Hermosa, SD
2. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
3. Sierra Spratt - Gering, NE
4. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY
5. Emily Knust - Verdigre, NE
6. Haiden Thompson - Yoder, WY
7. Amy Tierney - Oral, SD
8. Tawny Barry - Carter, SD
5.Sun, July 22, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Mataya Eklund - Valentine, NE
2. Karissa Rayhill - Martin, SD
3. Kelsey Lensegrav - Interior, SD
Ladies Breakaway - 98
1.Fri, July 20, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Katie Bell - Wabasso, MN
2. Layna Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
3. Ashley Odenbach - Taylor, NE
4. Brandi Cwach - Geddes, SD
5. Jazz McGirr - Huron, SD
6. Payton Donnelly - Elk Point, SD
2S.Sat, July 21, 2018 9:00AM
1.
Peggy Garman - Sundance, WY
2. Katie Mundorf - Mullen, NE
3. Kallie Carey - Huron, SD
4. Scout Hebbert - Mullen, NE
5. Syerra (cy) Christensen - Kennebec, SD
6. Dana Judge - Emmet, NE
7. Kirby Eppert - Whitman, NE
8. Bailey Brown - North Platte, NE
9. Jacey Hupp - Huron, SD
10. Ginalee Tierney - Broken Bow, NE
11. Michelle Wilson - Osage City, KS
12. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
13. Courtney Dahlgren - Timber Lake, SD
14. Josey Aasby - Highmore, SD
15. Courtney Peters - Hot Springs, SD
16. Sydney Dexter - Valentine, NE
17. Bailey Dexter - Valentine, NE
3.Sat, July 21, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Ami Livermont - Martin, SD
2. Keanna Ward - Fruitdale, SD
3. Maddee Doerr - Creighton, NE
4. Savana Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
5. Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
6. Jacque Peterson - Isabel, SD
7. Abby Jo Treeby - Kennebec, SD
8. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
9. Talli Pokorny - Bartlett, NE
10. Hannah Schmitz - Ainsworth, NE
11. Shawnee Sherwood - San Tan Valley, AZ
12. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourche, SD
13. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD
4S.Sun, July 22, 2018 9:00AM
1.
Brenda White - Oelrichs, SD
2. Codi Sebastian - Dickinson, ND
3. Tanya Goad - Reydon, OK
4. Taylor Holliday - Lemoyne, NE
5. Tracy Paulsen - Primrose, NE
6. Amy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
7. Amber Coleman - Orchard, NE
8. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY
9. Shannon Ellig - Horace, ND
10. Brittni McCully - Mullen, NE
11. Amy Tierney - Oral, SD
12. Tessa Caspers - New Underwood, SD
13. Kristi Steffes - Vale, SD
14. Bodelle Mueller - Sutherland, NE
15. Sidney Carey - Oral, SD
16. Kassie Kautzman - Walcott, ND
17. Shelby Hinkle - Wallace, NE
18. Lori Tierney - Broken Bow, NE
19. Alex Christen - Elwood, NE
20. Jamie Frish - Norton, KS
21. Jan Brown - North Platte, NE
22. Mable McCabee - Ansley, NE
23. Torie Opela - Stapleton, NE
24. Kelly Kohle - Stuart, NE
25. Lexy Williams - Piedmont, SD
26. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD
27. Josey Poppens - Larchwood, IA
28. Hanna Hostutler - Philip, SD
29. Georgie Lage - Sutherland, NE
30. Tearnee Nelson - Faith, SD
31. Brooke Jamison - Ashby, NE
32. Makenzie Wilson - Arthur, NE
33. Kelley Haythorn - Arthur, NE
34. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
35. Teagan Gustafson - Willow Lake, SD
36. Sydney Graff - Long Pine, NE
37. Denise Nelson - Midland, SD
38. Sierra Spratt - Gering, NE
39. Shannon Fagerhaug - Plankinton, SD
40. Kaycee Nelson - Buffalo, SD
41. Emily Knust - Verdigre, NE
42. Tawny Barry - Carter, SD
43. Savanna Glaus - Chamberlain, SD
44. Moriah Glaus - Chamberlain, SD
45. Taylor Lagasse - Concordia, KS
5.Sun, July 22, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Misti Brown - Valentine, NE
2. Chancy Scheer - Elsmere, NE
3. Bailey Zacharias - Wagner, SD
4. Karissa Rayhill - Martin, SD
5. Cheyenne Brown - Ponca, NE
6. Kelsey Lensegrav - Interior, SD
7. Kailee Webb - Isabel, SD
8. Mataya Eklund - Valentine, NE
9. Natalie Zacharias - Wagner, SD
10. Haley Brown - Ponca, NE
11. Brooke Nelson - Philip, SD
12. Tomie Peterson - Parade, SD
13. Nikki Opatrny - Philip, SD
14. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
15. Vanzi Knippling - Chamberlain, SD
16. Whitney Knippling - Spearfish, SD
17. Sierra Lee - Rhame, ND
Mixed Team Roping - 58
1.Fri, July 20, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Layna Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD & Zane Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
2. Ashley Odenbach - Taylor, NE & Len Odenbach - Burke, SD
3. Payton Donnelly - Elk Point, SD & Seth Peterson - Elk Point, SD
2S.Sat, July 21, 2018 9:00AM
1.
Syerra (cy) Christensen - Kennebec, SD & Carson Musick - Pierre, SD
2. Jessie Ware - Logan, KS & Cody Ware - Logan, KS
3. Ginalee Tierney - Broken Bow, NE & Rio Whited - North Platte, NE
4. Jacey Hupp - Huron, SD & Wyatt Killion - Ainsworth, NE
5. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD & Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
6. Cole Wilson - Osage City, KS & Michelle Wilson - Osage City, KS
3.Sat, July 21, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD & Casey Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD
2. Brenda White - Oelrichs, SD & Jesse Dale - Timber Lake, SD
3. Lindsey O'Keeffe - Belle Fourche, SD & Levi O'Keeffe - Belle Fourche, SD
4. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourche, SD & Guy Howell - Belle Fourche, SD
5. Savana Johnston - Elm Springs, SD & Carson Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
6. Shawnee Sherwood - San Tan Valley, AZ & Stephen Sherwood - San Tan Valley, AZ
7. Keanna Ward - Fruitdale, SD & Keith Hodson - Martin, SD
4S.Sun, July 22, 2018 9:00AM
1.
Trey Hermelbracht - Homer, NE & Troy Hermelbracht - Homer, NE
2. Mercedes Trenary - Arthur, NE & Bret Trenary - Salida, CO
3. Becca Kartak - Ainsworth, NE & Brady Graff - Ainsworth, NE
4. Lanell Graham - Valentine, NE & Zeb Graham - Valentine, NE
5. Trina Arneson - Enning, SD & Melvin Arneson - Enning, SD
6. Kelly Kohle - Stuart, NE & Wheston Jones - McAlester, OK
7. Amy Tierney - Oral, SD & Jason Thorstenson - Rapid City, SD
8. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY & Jd Gerard - Kennebec, SD
9. Pam Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE & Todd Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE
10. Arwin Mikkelsen - Battle Creek, NE & Laura Mikkelsen - Battle Creek, NE
11. Jamie Frish - Norton, KS & Mark Swanson - Arthur, NE
12. Taylor Holliday - Lemoyne, NE & Dustin Harris - O'Neill, NE
13. Tanya Goad - Reydon, OK & Travis Goad - Reydon, OK
14. Tearnee Nelson - Faith, SD & Chase Lako - Arthur, ND
15. Alex Christen - Elwood, NE & Tee Hale - Union Center, SD
16. Sidney Carey - Oral, SD & Samuel Boldon - Oglala, SD
17. Sabrina Kreutzer - La Veta, CO & Clancey Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
18. Moriah Glaus - Chamberlain, SD & Rich Marone - Pukwana, SD
19. Taylor Lagasse - Concordia, KS & Riley Wakefield - Concordia, KS
20. Shelby Hinkle - Wallace, NE & Levi Tyan - Wallace, NE
21. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD & Jade Nelson - Midland, SD
22. Josey Poppens - Larchwood, IA & Allen Poppens - Larchwood, IA
23. Brittni McCully - Mullen, NE & Jeff Johnston - Thedford, NE
24. Tanielle Arneson - Enning, SD & Tarin Arneson - Enning, SD
25. Amber Coleman - Orchard, NE & Jett Hillman - McAlester, OK
26. Brooke Jamison - Ashby, NE & Monte Jamison - Ashby, NE
27. Bodelle Mueller - Sutherland, NE & Marvin Mueller - Sutherland, NE
28. Andy Knott - Thedford, NE & Tracy Paulsen - Primrose, NE
29. Denise Nelson - Midland, SD & Jeff Nelson - Philip, SD
30. Hanna Hostutler - Philip, SD & Jesse Hostutler - Midland, SD
31. Abby Sybrant - Bartlett, NE & Monte Snider - Bartlett, NE
32. Taylor Ruether - Broken Bow, NE & David Ruether - Broken Bow, NE
33. Sydney Graff - Long Pine, NE & Tucker White - Hershey, NE
34. Dave Marone - Pukwana, SD & Savanna Glaus - Chamberlain, SD
5.Sun, July 22, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Cheyenne Brown - Ponca, NE & Kraig Von Ahn - Sac City, IA
2. Haley Brown - Ponca, NE & Rod Brown - Ponca, NE
3. Ashley Price - Faith, SD & Clint Cobb - Red Owl, SD
4. Clint Nelson - Philip, SD & Brooke Nelson - Philip, SD
5. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD & Marty Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
6. Donelle Cobb - Red Owl, SD & Colt Gorrell - Winnett, MT
7. Whitney Knippling - Spearfish, SD & Allen Auer - Whitewood, SD
8. Kassidy Dennison - St. Francis, SD & Clint Whipple - St. Francis, SD
Saddle Bronc - 21
1.Fri, July 20, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Trampus Thompson - Sturgis, SD
2. Kolten Salonen - Gregory, SD
3. Briar Dittmer - Runnells, IA
4. Riggin Smith - Winterset, IA
5. Colt Spidle - Leon, IA
3.Sat, July 21, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Traden Lockwood - Hot Springs, SD
2. Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD
3. Troy Gibson - Springview, NE
4. Rowdy Hughson - Hot Springs, SD
5. Brady Hill - Onida, SD
6. Dawson Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
5.Sun, July 22, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Jeremy Meeks - Scenic, SD
2. Rhett Fanning - Martin, SD
3. Kaden Deal - Dupree, SD
4. Lane Hall - Winner, SD
5. Cole Pateneaude - Halliday, ND
6. Cole Hindman - Kadoka, SD
7. Cody Trump - Chadron, NE
8. Triston Eklund - Valentine, NE
9. Miles Kreeger - Lake Andes, SD
10. Chet Smith - Kadoka, SD
Sr. Breakaway - 29
2S.Sat, July 21, 2018 9:00AM
1.
Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD
2. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD
3. Jay Mattson - Sturgis, SD
4. Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
3.Sat, July 21, 2018 7:00PM
1.
John Hoven - McLaughlin, SD
2. Gary Zimbelmann - Hamill, SD
3. Kirk Ford - Sturgis, SD
4. Stephen Sherwood - San Tan Valley, AZ
5. Harold Gerdes - Hecla, SD
6. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD
7. Chuck Hamlin - Highmore, SD
8. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD
4S.Sun, July 22, 2018 9:00AM
1.
Jim Hale - White Owl, SD
2. Glen Hostutler - Midland, SD
3. Mark Schumacher - Wolsey, SD
4. Scott Reiners - Lennox, SD
5. Darrell Barry - Belle Fourche, SD
6. Terry Trower - Dell Rapids, SD
7. Lyle Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
8. Dave Marone - Pukwana, SD
9. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD
10. Shawn Carey - Highmore, SD
11. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD
5.Sun, July 22, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Billy Gallino - Wasta, SD
2. Lynn McNenny - Sturgis, SD
3. Barry Knippling - Chamberlain, SD
4. Marty Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
5. Mike Nelson - Philip, SD
6. Gregory Swim - Springview, NE
Steer Wrestling - 40
2S.Sat, July 21, 2018 9:00AM
1.
Lucas Camac - Kimball, SD
3.Sat, July 21, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Casey Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD
2. Carter Kennedy - Beresford, SD
3. Carson Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
4. Ethan Parr - Mitchell, SD
5. Jason Hapney - Harrold, SD
6. Tucker Chytka - Belle Fourche, SD
7. Joe Ross - Millboro, SD
4S.Sun, July 22, 2018 9:00AM
1.
Gabe Taylor - Valentine, NE
2. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
3. Trevor Haake - Grand Island, NE
4. Ty Melvin - Hyannis, NE
5. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD
6. Taylor Davis - Ericson, NE
7. Tye Hale - Faith, SD
8. Carson Good - Long Valley, SD
9. Jeff Johnston - Thedford, NE
10. Weston Winkers - Nelson, NE
11. Chad Vancampen - McCook, NE
12. Tee Hale - Union Center, SD
13. Jake Fulton - Rosebud, SD
14. Reed Kraeger - Elwood, NE
15. Russell Hipke - Stuart, NE
16. Travis Kester - Clearwater, NE
17. Tyler Kester - York, NE
18. Mike Stephen - Springview, NE
19. Boyd Sawyer - Crookston, NE
20. Kris Rasmussen - Riverdale, NE
21. Brody Cleveland - Keystone, NE
22. Devin Dibbern - Riverdale, NE
23. Lane Day - Bartlett, NE
5.Sun, July 22, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Clint Nelson - Philip, SD
2. Colby Steeke - Rhame, ND
3. Bryce Baker - Ft. Pierre, SD
4. Trig Olson - Prairie City, SD
5. Justin Boll - Hartford, SD
6. Sterling Lee - Rhame, ND
7. Sawyer Strand - Souix Falls, SD
8. Beau Dean - Platte, SD
9. Jace Christensen - Flandreau, SD
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 73
1.Fri, July 20, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Seth Peterson - Elk Point, SD & Scott Halberson - Fairview, SD
2. Eric Nelson - Wabasso, MN & Dustin Schaefer - Sisseton, SD
3. Carl Nilson - Springview, NE & Corey Nilson - Springview, NE
4. Matt Vandriel - Yankton, SD & Joey Koupal - Dante, SD
5. Braden Pirrung - Hartford, SD & Payton Pirrung - Hartford, SD
2S.Sat, July 21, 2018 9:00AM
1.
Colton Musick - Pierre, SD & Carson Musick - Pierre, SD
2. Andy Miller - Wellfleet, NE & Rio Whited - North Platte, NE
3. Fay Jandreau - Highmore, SD & Cole Wilson - Osage City, KS
4. Tyler Brockman - Norcatur, KS & Cody Ware - Logan, KS
5. Clint Gorrell - Beach, ND & Drew Gartner - Killdeer, ND
6. Dustin Dailey - Long Pine, NE & Wyatt Killion - Ainsworth, NE
7. Kurt Freudenburg - Madison, NE & Travis Hermelbracht - Bancroft, NE
8. Jay Mattson - Sturgis, SD & Bodie Mattson - Sturgis, SD
3.Sat, July 21, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Gary Zimbelmann - Hamill, SD & Carter Kennedy - Beresford, SD
2. Keith Hodson - Martin, SD & Layne Livermont - Martin, SD
3. Nathan Horner - Dawson, ND & Jesse Dale - Timber Lake, SD
4. Kourt Starr - Dupree, SD & Colt Peterson - Isabel, SD
5. Cooper Brott - Gothenburg, NE & Stephen Sherwood - San Tan Valley, AZ
6. Wade Monnens - Hulett, WY & Sam Huffman - Belle Fourche, SD
7. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD & Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD
8. Brad Nelson - Hartford, SD & Dillon Stevenson - Akron, IA
9. Ethan Parr - Mitchell, SD & Lance Knutson - Elk Point, SD
10. Guy Howell - Belle Fourche, SD & Levi O'Keeffe - Belle Fourche, SD
11. Rex Treeby - Hecla, SD & Troy Donnelly - Elk Point, SD
4S.Sun, July 22, 2018 9:00AM
1.
Wheston Jones - McAlester, OK & Jett Hillman - McAlester, OK
2. Andy Knott - Thedford, NE & Travis Goad - Reydon, OK
3. Jason Thorstenson - Rapid City, SD & Jd Gerard - Kennebec, SD
4. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD & Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
5. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD & Jade Nelson - Midland, SD
6. Wade Kreutzer - La Veta, CO & Clancey Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
7. Jade Schmidt - Box Elder, SD & Cameron Irwin - Buffalo, WY
8. Jerry Buckles - Burwell, NE & Mark Swanson - Arthur, NE
9. Jhett Trenary - Salida, CO & Bret Trenary - Salida, CO
10. Elliot Gourneau - Kennebec, SD & Billy Myers - St. Onge, SD
11. Rich Marone - Pukwana, SD & Dave Marone - Pukwana, SD
12. Glen Hostutler - Midland, SD & Jesse Hostutler - Midland, SD
13. Spencer Sinner - Sargent, NE & Gunner Walker - Arthur, NE
14. Dalton Sheridan - Faith, SD & Lane Foster - Meadow, SD
15. Arwin Mikkelsen - Battle Creek, NE & Dustin Chohon - Oneill, NE
16. Tyrell Moody - Edgemont, SD & Rory Brown - Edgemont, SD
17. Jeff Johnston - Thedford, NE & Dustin Harris - O'Neill, NE
18. Rob Holland - Homer, NE & Troy Hermelbracht - Homer, NE
19. Jason Held - Atkinson, NE & Heath Barlow - Ewing, NE
20. Tye Hale - Faith, SD & Tee Hale - Union Center, SD
21. Jon Peterson - Belle Fourche, SD & Cash Hetzel - Lemmon, SD
22. Dusty Forre - Newman Grove, NE & Justin Vogel - Norfolk, NE
23. Levi Tyan - Wallace, NE & Quincy Opela - Stapleton, NE
24. Brian Dunning - McClave, CO & Todd Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE
25. Marvin Mueller - Sutherland, NE & Bandy Arensdorf - North Platte, NE
26. Jason Schnoor - Chambers, NE & Dallas Carson - Lynch, NE
27. Spencer Jobman - Bayard, NE & Monte Jamison - Ashby, NE
28. Newt Bruley - Willow Lake, SD & Reis Bruley - Willow Lake, SD
29. Melvin Arneson - Enning, SD & Tarin Arneson - Enning, SD
30. Blayne Bradley - Dunning, NE & Rod Buckley - Winner, SD
31. Corby Chytka - Ericson, NE & Bridger Chytka - Thedford, NE
32. Travis Warren - Mullen, NE & David Ruether - Broken Bow, NE
33. Monte Snider - Bartlett, NE & Lane Day - Bartlett, NE
34. Terry Graff - Long Pine, NE & Taylor Davis - Ericson, NE
35. Scott White - Concordia, KS & Riley Wakefield - Concordia, KS
36. Blaine Finney - Ainsworth, NE & Brady Graff - Ainsworth, NE
37. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD & Jeff Nelson - Philip, SD
38. Cooper White - Hershey, NE & Tucker White - Hershey, NE
39. Beau Austin - Meadow Grove, NE & Cole Austin - Meadow Grove, NE
5.Sun, July 22, 2018 7:00PM
1.
Billy Gallino - Wasta, SD & Shane Avery - Mitchell, SD
2. Clint Whipple - St. Francis, SD & Reece Weber - Valentine, NE
3. Luis Lahoz - Blunt, SD & Luke Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD
4. Nathen Pedersen - Platte, SD & Ray Warner - Burke, SD
5. Allen Auer - Whitewood, SD & Barry Knippling - Chamberlain, SD
6. Colt Gorrell - Winnett, MT & Clint Cobb - Red Owl, SD
7. Conner McNenny - Sturgis, SD & Daine Mcnenny - Sturgis, SD
8. Blase Steffen - Gregory, SD & Beau Dean - Platte, SD
9. Rod Brown - Ponca, NE & Kraig Von Ahn - Sac City, IA
10. Clint Nelson - Philip, SD & Brooke Nelson - Philip, SD
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0