Craig, CO
Bareback - 1
1. Sun, July 03 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Jayce Harrison - Pierce, CO
Barrel Racing - 40
1. Sun, July 03 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Trudy Petersen - Clifton, CO
2. Dalene Harthun - Kremmling, CO
3. Micaela Gies - Evergreen, CO
4. Sydni Blanchard - Pueblo, CO
5. Tess Younger - Grand Junction, CO
6. Mandy Rush - Grand Junction, CO
7. Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
8. Donna Irvin - Galva, IL
9. Rayanne Griffin - Stratton, CO
10. Rachel Morgan - Belgrade, MT
11. Jody Sheffield - Delta, CO
2S. Mon, July 04 2022, 9:00 AM
1.
Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
2. Sami Jo Buum - Keenesburg, CO
3. Jordan Nine - Rush Springs, OK
4. Kathryn Varian - Coalmont, CO
5. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
6. Mackenzie Ogard - Milliken, CO
7. Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
8. Ginger Greene - Jefferson, CO
9. Aubrey Riggins - Rush Springs, OK
10. Hadley Gross - Rangely, CO
11. Chelsea Brassington - Ft Lupton, CO
12. Ripley Bellio - Craig, CO
13. Teresa Dudden - Fort Lupton, CO
14. Nicole Yonkers - Peyton, CO
15. Mackenzie Scott - Estes Park, CO
16. Katie Rathbun - Loveland, CO
17. Harlie Zehnder - La Salle, CO
18. Sadie Shake - Buena Vista, CO
19. Stesha Tidyman - Carpenter, WY
20. Chaidy Hunter - Roosevelt, UT
3. Mon, July 04 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Sydney Arthur - Navasota, TX
2. Amanda Fischer - Evansville, WY
3. Rachel Huerkamp - Delta, CO
4. Taylor Marrou - Livermore, CO
5. Kendra McMillan - Rangely, CO
6. Wendy McKee - Craig, CO
7. Briana Bailey - Steamboat, CO
8. Ally Boglioli - Steamboat Springs, CO
9. Ciera Ramsour - Canon City, CO
Bull Riding - 6
1. Sun, July 03 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Braydin Starr - Peyton, CO
2. Deuce Brown - Peyton, CO
3. Cooper McLean - Kiowa, CO
3. Mon, July 04 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Clay Durham - Hamilton, CO
2. Logan Durham - Hamilton, CO
3. Tymane McLane - Delores, CO
Calf Roping - 24
1. Sun, July 03 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Colter Nunn - Greeley, CO
2. Garrett Nunn - Greeley, CO
3. Caleb Adle - Eastlake, CO
4. Braeden Ross - Almont, CO
5. Jake Harris - Canton, TX
6. Pryce Harris - Canyon, TX
2S. Mon, July 04 2022, 9:00 AM
1.
Kyle Dickens - Loveland, CO
2. Tuff Ramsey - Delta, CO
3. Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
4. Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
5. Colton Oliver - Blanding, UT
6. Jase Staudt - Nathrop, CO
7. Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
8. Clayton Kent - Pueblo, CO
9. Dontae Pacheco - Bloomfield, NM
10. Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
11. Brandon Kammerzell - Galeton, CO
12. Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
3. Mon, July 04 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Pepper Rhyne - Craig, CO
2. Bailey Young - Gillette, WY
3. Kasen Brennise - Craig, CO
4. Kaden Berger - Larmie, WY
5. Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
6. Wyatt Uptain - Craig, CO
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 36
1. Sun, July 03 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Dana Mildenberger - Wiggins, CO
2. Kamry Knotwell - Encampment, WY
3. Tatum Runner - Wellington, CO
4. Megan Burris - Eaton, CO
5. Amanda Terrell - Lasalle, CO
6. Krista Sack - Brighton, CO
7. Kassandra Shoemaker - Gill, CO
8. Mandy Rush - Grand Junction, CO
9. Willow Wilson - Baggs, WY
10. Konnar Knotwell - Encampment, WY
11. Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
2S. Mon, July 04 2022, 9:00 AM
1.
Shai Kreutzer - Torrington, WY
2. Rhiley Morgan-Montoya - Hesperus, CO
3. Catherine Edwards - Visalia, CA
4. Teryn McWhirter - Ignacio, CO
5. Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
6. Deena Norell - Meeker, CO
7. Bailey Miller - Encampment, WY
8. Haillie Smith - Delta, CO
9. Sabrina Kreutzer - Lake Creek, TX
10. McKenna Clingman - Laramie, WY
11. Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
12. Harlie Zehnder - La Salle, CO
13. Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
14. Tia Edwards - Grand Junction, CO
15. Ripley Bellio - Craig, CO
16. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
3. Mon, July 04 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Katie Jo Knez - Craig, CO
2. Haley Waters - Magdalena, NM
3. Kyra Corson - Baggs, WY
4. Sydney Arthur - Navasota, TX
5. Lariat Adams - Saratoga, WY
6. Aubrey Berger - Saratoga, WY
7. Taylor Marrou - Livermore, CO
8. Shelly Pinnt - Craig, CO
9. Kinlie Brennise - Craig, CO
Mixed Team Roping - 21
1. Sun, July 03 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Megan Burris - Eaton, CO & Devon Burris - Eaton, CO
2. Robert Reed - Gill, CO & Kassandra Shoemaker - Gill, CO
3. Nicole Cooper - Clearmont, WY & Cole Cooper - Clearmont, WY
4. Willow Wilson - Baggs, WY & Todd Wilson - Baggs, WY
5. Tess Younger - Grand Junction, CO & Pake Younger - Grand Junction, CO
6. Tatum Runner - Wellington, CO & David Menegatti - Walsenburg, CO
2S. Mon, July 04 2022, 9:00 AM
1.
Sarah Raine - Loma, CO & Dean Raine - Loma, CO
2. Jessica Amicarella - Eaton, CO & Riley Pedro - Eaton, CO
3. Katarina Abts - Delta, CO & Jace Norell - Delta, CO
4. Katlyn Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Jason Gilchrist - Elizabeth, CO
5. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO & Clancey Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
6. Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
7. Callie Norell - Delta, CO & Kyon Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
8. Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO & Marcus Bannister - Ft. Lupton, CO
9. Deena Norell - Meeker, CO & Joby Barquin - Meeker, CO
10. Sabrina Kreutzer - Lake Creek, TX & Wade Kreutzer - Lake Creek, TX
11. Brennon Seely - Henderson, CO & Shelbie Burke - Brighton, CO
12. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Hank Bounds - Clifton, CO
3. Mon, July 04 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Lariat Adams - Saratoga, WY & Rowdy Bond - Walden, CO
2. Kelsey Larsen - Ft Lupton, CO & Wyatt Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
3. Taylor Duzik - Craig, CO & Mitch Walz - Craig, CO
Saddle Bronc - 1
1. Sun, July 03 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Brody Baca - Weatherford, TX
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 12
1. Sun, July 03 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Coy Zang - Rifle, CO
2. Rick Petersen - Clifton, CO
3. Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
4. Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
5. Cody Mumma - Ft. Lupton, CO
6. Kyle Broce - Cheraw, CO
7. Cody Pratt - Pueblo, CO
8. Zack Woods - Brighton, CO
9. Jace Joos - La Junta, CO
2S. Mon, July 04 2022, 9:00 AM
1.
Tate Kvistad - Wiggins, CO
2. Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
3. Mon, July 04 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Kaden Berger - Larmie, WY
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 28
1. Sun, July 03 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Colter Nunn - Greeley, CO & Garrett Nunn - Greeley, CO
2. Justin Smith - Loveland, CO & Brandon Gerrits - Ft. Collins, CO
3. Casey Warnock - Lamar, CO & Devon Burris - Eaton, CO
4. Jay Tittel - Pueblo, CO & Cole Cooper - Clearmont, WY
5. Willow Wilson - Baggs, WY & Todd Wilson - Baggs, WY
6. Jesse Sheffield - Delta, CO & Pake Younger - Grand Junction, CO
7. Robert Reed - Gill, CO & David Menegatti - Walsenburg, CO
2S. Mon, July 04 2022, 9:00 AM
1.
Jase Staudt - Nathrop, CO & Riley Pedro - Eaton, CO
2. Zane Murphy - Tolar, TX & Dusty Taylor - Ft. Collins, CO
3. Fred Hunter - Roosevelt, UT & Kolton Hunter - Roosevelt, UT
4. Cameron Ritchey - Fort Lupton, CO & Jason Gilchrist - Elizabeth, CO
5. Dustin Raine - Loma, CO & Dean Raine - Loma, CO
6. Austin Crist - Calhan, CO & Josh Fillmore - Penrose, CO
7. Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO & Clayton Kent - Pueblo, CO
8. TY Blasingame - Caseper, WY & Brayden Hazel (fillmore) - Penrose, CO
9. Kyon Kreutzer - La Veta, CO & Clancey Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
10. Chance Hine - Bayfield, CO & Bodie Hine - Bayfield, CO
11. Tuff Ramsey - Delta, CO & Hank Bounds - Clifton, CO
12. Blaine Redhorse - Rough Rock, AZ & J W Borrego - Weston, CO
13. Brennon Seely - Henderson, CO & Marcus Bannister - Ft. Lupton, CO
14. Clay Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
15. Chad McKinney - Cheyenne, WY & Dj Tidyman - Carpenter, WY
16. Clay Reynolds - Craig, CO & Kash Atwood - Meeker, CO
17. Corey Whinnery - Powderhorn, CO & Wade Kreutzer - Lake Creek, TX
18. Payton Norell - Delta, CO & Jace Norell - Delta, CO
19. Paul Beckett - Laramie, WY & Jesse Jolly - Agate, CO
20. Lane Anderson - Meeker, CO & Joby Barquin - Meeker, CO
3. Mon, July 04 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Robbie Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Wyatt Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0