Bareback - 3
|
2. Sat, August 06 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Jayce Harrison - Pierce, CO
|
2.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
3.
Monte Downare - Hartsel, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 25
|
1S. Sat, August 06 2022, 10:00 AM 1.
Dalene Harthun - Kremmling, CO
|
2.
Mackenzie Scott - Estes Park, CO
|
3.
Sydney Arthur - Navasota, TX
|
4.
Sydni Blanchard - Pueblo, CO
|
5.
Sami Jo Buum - Keenesburg, CO
|
6.
Lisa Mirabito - Granby, CO
|
7.
Lauryn Motley - Ft. Morgan, CO
|
8.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
9.
Teresa Jessop - Peyton, CO
|
10.
Mackenzie Ogard - Milliken, CO
|
11.
Trudy Petersen - Clifton, CO
|
12.
Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
|
13.
Babette Cary - Greeley, CO
|
14.
Ashlynn McClave - Gilbert, AZ
|
2. Sat, August 06 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Taylor Robson - Pueblo, CO
|
2.
Caytlin Bane - Colorado Springs, CO
|
3.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
|
4.
Rayanne Griffin - Stratton, CO
|
5.
Briana Bailey - Steamboat, CO
|
6.
Ally Boglioli - Steamboat Springs, CO
|
7.
Katie Rathbun - Loveland, CO
|
8.
Micaela Gies - Evergreen, CO
|
9.
Rachel Morgan - Belgrade, MT
|
10.
Chloe Eichinger - Erie, CO
|
11.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 6
|
2. Sat, August 06 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Monte Downare - Hartsel, CO
|
2.
Logan Durham - Hamilton, CO
|
3.
Colton Clymer - Loveland, CO
|
4.
Braxton Schreiner - Fort Morgan, CO
|
5.
Cody Carpenter - Fort Morgan, CO
|
6.
Hunter Gross - Lamar, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 7
|
1S. Sat, August 06 2022, 10:00 AM 1.
Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
2.
Boedy Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
3.
Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
4.
Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
|
2. Sat, August 06 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
2.
Brian Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
|
3.
Braeden Ross - Almont, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 22
|
1S. Sat, August 06 2022, 10:00 AM 1.
Cassie Emerson - Benton, LA
|
2.
Molly Hamilton - Shawnee, OK
|
3.
McKinley Croffut - Shawnee, OK
|
4.
Sarah Parker - Cave Creek, AZ
|
5.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
6.
Sydney Arthur - Navasota, TX
|
7.
Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
|
8.
Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
9.
Sabrina Kreutzer - Lake Creek, TX
|
10.
Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
|
11.
Willow Wilson - Baggs, WY
|
2. Sat, August 06 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Kathy Hanna - Cleburne, TX
|
2.
Celsey Selland - Loveland, CO
|
3.
Tana Johnston - Kersey, CO
|
4.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
5.
Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
6.
Logan Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
7.
Tia Edwards - Grand Junction, CO
|
8.
Krista Sack - Brighton, CO
|
9.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
10.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
|
11.
Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 13
Saddle Bronc - 7
|
2. Sat, August 06 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Cole Hoffman - Fruita, CO
|
2.
Brody Baca - Weatherford, TX
|
3.
Coleman Shallbetter - Gunnison, CO
|
4.
Christopher Anthony - Rush, CO
|
5.
Chris Olivier - Granby, CO
|
6.
Roady Marsh - Minitare, NE
|
7.
Mitchel Story - Aztec, NM
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 10
|
1S. Sat, August 06 2022, 10:00 AM 1.
Aaron Vosler - Cheyenne, WY
|
2.
Blair Romsa - Laramie, WY
|
3.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
4.
Rick Petersen - Clifton, CO
|
5.
Kyle Broce - Cheraw, CO
|
6.
Brady Buum - Keenesburg, CO
|
7.
Cody Pratt - Pueblo, CO
|
8.
Bill Claunch - Monte Vista, CO
|
2. Sat, August 06 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Cody Mumma - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 13
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|