Fraser, CO 7/30
Bareback - 1
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
Barrel Racing - 16
1S. Sat, July 30 2022, 10:00 AM
1.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
2. Lauryn Motley - Ft. Morgan, CO
3. Mackenzie Scott - Estes Park, CO
4. Mackenzie Ogard - Milliken, CO
5. Sami Jo Buum - Keenesburg, CO
6. Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Briana Bailey - Steamboat, CO
2. Micaela Gies - Evergreen, CO
3. Ally Boglioli - Steamboat Springs, CO
4. Teresa Jessop - Peyton, CO
5. Kelsey Story - Eaton, CO
6. Taylor Robson - Pueblo, CO
7. Caytlin Bane - Colorado Springs, CO
8. Dalene Harthun - Kremmling, CO
9. Amanda Eggleston - Colorado Springs, CO
10. Josey McClain - Kiowa, CO
Bull Riding - 1
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Cody Carpenter - Fort Morgan, CO
Calf Roping - 7
1S. Sat, July 30 2022, 10:00 AM
1.
Boedy Lambert - Wiggins, CO
2. JD McCuistion - Estes Park, CO
3. Kyle Dickens - Loveland, CO
4. Brandon Kammerzell - Galeton, CO
5. Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Brian Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
2. Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 5
1S. Sat, July 30 2022, 10:00 AM
1.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Kelsey Story - Eaton, CO
2. Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
3. Logan Ferguson - Bennett, CO
4. Lariat Adams - Saratoga, WY
Mixed Team Roping - 1
1S. Sat, July 30 2022, 10:00 AM
1.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO & Clayton Benesch - Wetmore, CO
Saddle Bronc - 2
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Colton Williams - Loveland, CO
2. Roady Marsh - Minitare, NE
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 6
1S. Sat, July 30 2022, 10:00 AM
1.
Bill Claunch - Monte Vista, CO
2. Cody Pratt - Pueblo, CO
3. Cody Mumma - Ft. Lupton, CO
4. Kyle Broce - Cheraw, CO
5. Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
6. Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 4
1S. Sat, July 30 2022, 10:00 AM
1.
Garrett Benesch - Westcliff, CO & Clayton Benesch - Wetmore, CO
2. Justin Smith - Loveland, CO & Brett Lambert - Commerce City, CO
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Blaine Redhorse - Rough Rock, AZ & J W Borrego - Weston, CO
2. Brayden Hazel (fillmore) - Penrose, CO & Troupe Coors - Loveland, CO
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0