Bareback - 7
|
1. Sat, June 11 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Travis Wheeler - Parker, CO
|
2.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
3.
Jayce Harrison - Pierce, CO
|
4.
Kenneth Berry - Sedelia, CO
|
3. Sun, June 12 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Monte Downare - Hartsel, CO
|
2.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
3.
Chase Vossler - Cheyenne, WY
|
|
Barrel Racing - 53
|
1. Sat, June 11 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Dalene Harthun - Kremmling, CO
|
2.
Cassidy Hood - Parker, CO
|
3.
Alison Miller - Wellingotn, CO
|
4.
Dawn Lazor - Peyton, CO
|
5.
Megan Jauregui - Florissant, CO
|
6.
Kali Campbell - Calhan, CO
|
7.
Bre Hicks - Wellington, CO
|
8.
Sydni Blanchard - Pueblo, CO
|
9.
Mila Hancock - Divide, CO
|
10.
Rayanne Griffin - Stratton, CO
|
11.
Jenna Pruitt - Gering, NE
|
12.
Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
|
2S. Sun, June 12 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Hannah Belvin - Durango, CO
|
2.
Nicole Cernac - Pueblo, CO
|
3.
Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
4.
Taylor Robson - Pueblo, CO
|
5.
Ristene Courkamp - Pine, CO
|
6.
Mackenzie Scott - Estes Park, CO
|
7.
Rachel Huerkamp - Delta, CO
|
8.
Brooke Lippert - Penrose, CO
|
9.
Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
10.
Micaela Gies - Evergreen, CO
|
11.
Kelsey Story - Eaton, CO
|
12.
Dolly Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
13.
Katie Rathbun - Loveland, CO
|
14.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
|
15.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
16.
Sami Jo Buum - Keenesburg, CO
|
17.
Sadie Thompson - Merino, CO
|
18.
Trinity Bowen - Buena Vista, CO
|
19.
Rachel Hancock - Divide, CO
|
20.
Josey Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
21.
Valerie Rudibaugh - Gunnison, CO
|
22.
Megan Clardy - Pueblo West, CO
|
23.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
24.
Rachel Morgan - Belgrade, MT
|
25.
Mary Wagner - Divide, CO
|
26.
Mackenzie Ogard - Milliken, CO
|
27.
Brenda McMahan - Divide, CO
|
28.
Kennedy Cook - Willcox, AZ
|
29.
Amanda Eggleston - Colorado Springs, CO
|
3. Sun, June 12 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Lana Randall - Fowler, CO
|
3.
Tammy Barnes - Larkspur, CO
|
4.
Caytlin Bane - Colorado Springs, CO
|
5.
Michelle Battista - Longmont, CO
|
6.
Shaylea Yonkers - Calhan, CO
|
7.
Christina Munster - Calhan, CO
|
8.
Teri Jesser - Rush, CO
|
9.
Lynnsy Diekman - La Salle, CO
|
10.
Peggy Alva - Merino, CO
|
11.
Kelly Yates - Pueblo, CO
|
12.
Lindsey Wertzberger - Winfield, KS
|
|
Bull Riding - 16
|
1. Sat, June 11 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Garrett Salazar - Hayden, CO
|
2.
Clay Durham - Hamilton, CO
|
3.
Travis Wheeler - Parker, CO
|
4.
Joseph Quintana - Saguache, CO
|
5.
Logan Durham - Hamilton, CO
|
6.
Jacob Odell - Grover, CO
|
3. Sun, June 12 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Monte Downare - Hartsel, CO
|
2.
Lakota Goebel - Penrose, CO
|
3.
Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
|
4.
Cody Carpenter - Fort Morgan, CO
|
5.
Nathaniel Hoey - Montrose, CO
|
6.
Charlie Hayes - Denver, CO
|
7.
Andrew McWilliams - Hudson, CO
|
8.
Jacob Bystryk - Colorado Springs, CO
|
9.
Cooper McLean - Kiowa, CO
|
10.
Josh Knodel - Colorado Springs, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 21
|
1. Sat, June 11 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
|
2.
Kyle Dickens - Loveland, CO
|
3.
Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
4.
Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
5.
Braeden Ross - Almont, CO
|
6.
Cole Kadrie - Yoder, CO
|
2S. Sun, June 12 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Jeremiah Peek - Pueblo, CO
|
2.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
3.
Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
|
4.
Pryce Harris - Canyon, TX
|
5.
Dontae Pacheco - Bloomfield, NM
|
6.
Trey Yates - Pueblo, CO
|
7.
Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
8.
Jake Harris - Canton, TX
|
9.
Brandon Kammerzell - Galeton, CO
|
3. Sun, June 12 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
2.
Brian Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
|
3.
Chance Wall - La Junta, CO
|
4.
Jase Staudt - Nathrop, CO
|
5.
Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
|
6.
Clayton Kent - Pueblo, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 37
|
1. Sat, June 11 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Dana Mildenberger - Wiggins, CO
|
2.
Logan Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
3.
Willow Wilson - Baggs, WY
|
4.
Elizabeth Erickson-Noe - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Tamara Tunink - Fowler, CO
|
6.
Rachel Bartlett - Perry, GA
|
7.
Tia Edwards - Grand Junction, CO
|
2S. Sun, June 12 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Codie Bowen - Las Cruces, NM
|
2.
Kennedy Cook - Willcox, AZ
|
3.
Hadley Koske - Jelm, WY
|
4.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
|
5.
Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
6.
Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
|
7.
Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
8.
Tatum Runner - Wellington, CO
|
9.
Dolly Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
10.
Amanda Terrell - Lasalle, CO
|
11.
Haillie Smith - Delta, CO
|
12.
Teryn McWhirter - Ignacio, CO
|
13.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
14.
Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
|
15.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
16.
Makenna Balkenbush - Sheridan, WY
|
17.
Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
|
18.
Kelsey Story - Eaton, CO
|
19.
Sadie Thompson - Merino, CO
|
20.
Kassandra Shoemaker - Gill, CO
|
3. Sun, June 12 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Josie Meyring - Jelm, WY
|
2.
McKenzie Watkins - Bloomfeild, NM
|
3.
Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
|
4.
Jentry Jenkins - Rocky Ford, CO
|
5.
Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
6.
Randi Ratkovitch - Penrose, CO
|
7.
Raquel Fazzino - Canon City, CO
|
8.
Karly Teller - Ault, CO
|
9.
Samantha Rock - Brighton, CO
|
10.
Tammy Barnes - Larkspur, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 17
Saddle Bronc - 13
|
1. Sat, June 11 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Coleman Shallbetter - Gunnison, CO
|
2.
Walker Rezzonico - Jelm, WY
|
3.
Nate Nieslanik - Carbondale, CO
|
4.
Mitchel Story - Aztec, NM
|
5.
Christopher Anthony - Rush, CO
|
6.
Kasey Rosendahl - Kersey, CO
|
7.
Daylon Nielsen - Meeker, CO
|
3. Sun, June 12 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Dustin Brewster - Castle Rock, CO
|
2.
Taggyrt Moses - Las Animas, CO
|
3.
Dane Johnson - Gunnison, CO
|
4.
Cole Hoffman - Fruita, CO
|
5.
TJ Allen - Ft. Defiant, AZ
|
6.
Gavin McAllister - Silverthorne, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 11
|
1. Sat, June 11 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Logan Kenline - Penrose, CO
|
2.
Kyle Broce - Cheraw, CO
|
3.
Brady Buum - Keenesburg, CO
|
4.
Tate Kvistad - Wiggins, CO
|
5.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
6.
Cody Pratt - Pueblo, CO
|
2S. Sun, June 12 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Zach Woods - Sylacauga, AL
|
2.
Cody Redden - Lipan, TX
|
3.
Ryan Hinton - Pueblo West, CO
|
3. Sun, June 12 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Cody Mumma - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
2.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 23
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|