Collbran, CO
Bareback - 1
2. Sun, July 03 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Monte Downare - Hartsel, CO
Barrel Racing - 19
2. Sun, July 03 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Katie Rathbun - Loveland, CO
2. Kendra McMillan - Rangely, CO
3. Harlie Zehnder - La Salle, CO
4. Sadie Shake - Buena Vista, CO
5. Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
6. Taylor Robson - Pueblo, CO
7. Jordan Miner - Mesa, CO
3. Mon, July 04 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Jody Sheffield - Delta, CO
2. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
3. Tess Younger - Grand Junction, CO
4. Donna Irvin - Galva, IL
5. Teresa Jessop - Peyton, CO
6. Nicole Yonkers - Peyton, CO
7. Micaela Gies - Evergreen, CO
8. Dalene Harthun - Kremmling, CO
9. Kathryn Varian - Coalmont, CO
10. Trudy Petersen - Clifton, CO
11. Mandy Rush - Grand Junction, CO
12. Brittaney Cordova - Mack, CO
Bull Riding - 8
2. Sun, July 03 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Clay Padgett - Parker, CO
2. Andrew McWilliams - Hudson, CO
3. Monte Downare - Hartsel, CO
4. Dylan Howland - Lone Tree, CO
5. Nathaniel Hoey - Montrose, CO
6. Issac McWilliams - Hudson, CO
3. Mon, July 04 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Justice Kuper - Debeque, CO
2. Wyatt Bronson - Grand Junction, CO
Calf Roping - 9
2. Sun, July 03 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Kevin Maho - Tuba City, AZ
2. Clay Padgett - Parker, CO
3. Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
4. Kaden Berger - Larmie, WY
5. Dontae Pacheco - Bloomfield, NM
3. Mon, July 04 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Colton Oliver - Blanding, UT
2. Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
3. Tuff Ramsey - Delta, CO
4. Braeden Ross - Almont, CO
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 12
2. Sun, July 03 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Jordan Miner - Mesa, CO
2. Harlie Zehnder - La Salle, CO
3. Aubrey Berger - Saratoga, WY
4. Teryn McWhirter - Ignacio, CO
5. Josie Meyring - Jelm, WY
6. Rhiley Morgan-Montoya - Hesperus, CO
7. Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
3. Mon, July 04 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Jackie Bevan - Collbran, CO
2. Tia Edwards - Grand Junction, CO
3. Catherine Edwards - Visalia, CA
4. Mandy Rush - Grand Junction, CO
5. Haillie Smith - Delta, CO
Mixed Team Roping - 7
3. Mon, July 04 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Sarah Raine - Loma, CO & Dean Raine - Loma, CO
2. Jackie Bevan - Collbran, CO & Hank Bevan - Collbran, CO
3. Katlyn Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Jesse Sheffield - Delta, CO
4. Callie Norell - Delta, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
5. Tess Younger - Grand Junction, CO & Pake Younger - Grand Junction, CO
6. Katarina Abts - Delta, CO & Jace Norell - Delta, CO
7. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Hank Bounds - Clifton, CO
Saddle Bronc - 3
2. Sun, July 03 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Cole Hoffman - Fruita, CO
2. Coleman Shallbetter - Gunnison, CO
3. Mon, July 04 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Colt Allred - Rangely, CO
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 4
2. Sun, July 03 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Kaden Berger - Larmie, WY
2. Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
3. Mon, July 04 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Coy Zang - Rifle, CO
2. Rick Petersen - Clifton, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 6
3. Mon, July 04 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Hank Bevan - Collbran, CO & Ty Bevan - Collbran, CO
2. Jesse Sheffield - Delta, CO & Pake Younger - Grand Junction, CO
3. Dustin Raine - Loma, CO & Dean Raine - Loma, CO
4. Tuff Ramsey - Delta, CO & Hank Bounds - Clifton, CO
5. Payton Norell - Delta, CO & Jace Norell - Delta, CO
6. Clay Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0