Okeechobee, FL - Tour
Bareback - 2
2. Sun, May 29 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Kenton Francis - Regina, SK
2. Jacoby Johns - Okeechobee, FL
Barrel Racing - 13
2. Sun, May 29 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Madisyn Osceola - Okeechobee, FL
2. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
3. Leanna Billie - Okeechobee, FL
4. Ashlynn Collins - Okeechobee, FL
5. Ahnie Jumper - Clewiston, FL
6. Canaan Jumper - Clewiston, FL
3. Mon, May 30 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Savannah Fish - Harrah, OK
2. Boogie Johns - Okeechobee, FL
3. Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
4. Kalgary Johns - Okeechobee, FL
5. Mackenzie Bowers - Okeechobee, FL
6. Jennifer Turner - Vinita, OK
7. Jalee Wilcox - Clewistown, FL
Bull Riding - 2
2. Sun, May 29 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Norman Osceola - Okeechobee, FL
3. Mon, May 30 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Preston Louis - Browning, MT
Calf Roping - 14
2. Sun, May 29 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Naha Jumper - Clewiston, FL
2. Marvin Tolth - Farmington, NM
3. Donovan Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
4. Chops Yazzie - Window Rock, AZ
5. Justin Gopher - Okeechobee, FL
6. Hiyo Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
7. Ivan Bruised Head - Okeechobee, FL
3. Mon, May 30 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Jaxon Clegg - Coweta, OK
2. Rush Hodges - Coweta, OK
3. Justin Turner - Vinita, OK
4. Jobe Johns - Zolfo Springs, FL
5. Corbiln Fisher - Ashland, MT
6. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
7. Connor Osborn - Tecumseh, OK
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 11
2. Sun, May 29 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Ahnie Jumper - Clewiston, FL
2. Canaan Jumper - Clewiston, FL
3. Ashley Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
4. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
5. Madisyn Osceola - Okeechobee, FL
6. Ashlynn Collins - Okeechobee, FL
7. Leanna Billie - Okeechobee, FL
3. Mon, May 30 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Jalee Wilcox - Clewistown, FL
2. Mindy Fish - Harrah, OK
3. Chelsey Gibson - Thoreau, NM
4. Savannah Fish - Harrah, OK
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 1
2. Sun, May 29 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Norman Osceola - Okeechobee, FL
Sr. Breakaway - 5
2. Sun, May 29 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Marvin Tolth - Farmington, NM
3. Mon, May 30 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK
2. Chuck Morgan - Comanche, OK
3. Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
4. John Clymo - Edgewood, NM
Steer Wrestling - 3
2. Sun, May 29 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Ivan Bruised Head - Okeechobee, FL
3. Mon, May 30 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
John Clymo - Edgewood, NM
2. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 19
2. Sun, May 29 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Preston Louis - Browning, MT & Naha Jumper - Clewiston, FL
2. Andre Jumper - Clewiston, FL & Naha Jumper - Clewiston, FL
3. Andre Jumper - Clewiston, FL & Cat Tommie - Clewiston, FL
4. Josh Jumper - Clewiston, FL & Chops Yazzie - Window Rock, AZ
5. Hilliard Gopher - Okeechobee, FL & Boog Roberts - Okmulgee, OK
6. Leanna Billie - Okeechobee, FL & Ivan Bruised Head - Okeechobee, FL
7. Justin Gopher - Okeechobee, FL & Chops Yazzie - Window Rock, AZ
8. Hiyo Yazzie - Brimhall, NM & Wyatt Gibson - Thoreau, NM
9. Justin Gopher - Okeechobee, FL & Hilliard Gopher - Okeechobee, FL
3. Mon, May 30 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Connor Osborn - Tecumseh, OK & Chuck Morgan - Comanche, OK
2. Josh Jumper - Clewiston, FL & Boog Roberts - Okmulgee, OK
3. Jobe Johns - Zolfo Springs, FL & Corbiln Fisher - Ashland, MT
4. Shariff Sells - Kayenta, AZ & Wyatt Gibson - Thoreau, NM
5. Jobe Johns - Zolfo Springs, FL & Hiyo Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
6. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
7. Justin Turner - Vinita, OK & Chuck Morgan - Comanche, OK
8. Connor Osborn - Tecumseh, OK & Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
9. Justin Turner - Vinita, OK & Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
10. Shariff Sells - Kayenta, AZ & Corbiln Fisher - Ashland, MT
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 2
2. Sun, May 29 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Kyler Notah - Sheepsprings, NM
2. Greyson Johns - Okeechobee, FL
Jr. Breakaway - 4
2. Sun, May 29 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Colter Yazzie - Coyote Canyon, NM
3. Mon, May 30 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Cody Tommie - Okeechobee, FL
2. Jett Turner - Vinita, OK
3. Julie Ann Weaver - Vinita, OK
Jr. Barrel Racing - 5
2. Sun, May 29 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Jazmine Tolth - Farmington, NM
3. Mon, May 30 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Quinley Inman - Vinita, OK
2. Hayden Edwards - Browning, MT
3. Julie Ann Weaver - Vinita, OK
4. Jernie Roper - Oktaha, OK
SRTR - 4
3. Mon, May 30 2022, 7:30 PM
1.
Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
2. Jimmy Roper - Oktaha, OK & Chuck Morgan - Comanche, OK
3. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Chuck Morgan - Comanche, OK
4. Jimmy Roper - Oktaha, OK & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
Steer Roping - 0