Lame Deer, MT
Bareback - 11
2. Sat, July 03 2021, 1:00 PM
1.
Conner Heinert - New Underwood, SD
2. Ethan Frasier - Ashland, MT
3. Bodie Miller - Schurz, NV
4. Jacob Todechine - Gallup, NM
5. Tyrick Wilson - Chinle, AZ
6. Micah Frasier - Ashland, MT
3S. Sun, July 04 2021, 8:00 AM
1.
Jhett Knight - Rushville, NE
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 1:00 PM
1.
Clancy Clifford - Porcupine, SD
2. Orville Memnook - Goldfish Lake, AB
3. Tom Chee - Denver, CO
4. Whystle Joe - Round Rock, AZ
Barrel Racing - 66
1S. Sat, July 03 2021, 8:00 AM
1.
Bobbi Fisher - Scenic, SD
2. Oodessa Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
3. Faye Hellyer - Kinnear, WY
4. Jodelle Bitloy - Navajo, NM
5. Jackie Whitecalfe - Garrison, ND
6. Jennifer Turner - Vinita, OK
7. Dana Blacksheep - Peoria, AZ
8. Cooweesta Williams - Skiatook, OK
9. Katie Berkram - Hardin, MT
10. K'La Gonzalez - Polson, MT
11. Kinahlei Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT
12. Peggy Fredericks - Busby, MT
13. Bailey Nelson - Hardin, MT
14. Alexi Buffalo - Dillon, MT
15. Sonya Dodginghorse - Tsuut'Ina Nation, AB
16. Chaise Teehee - Muskogee, OK
17. Karlee Meyers - Box Elder, MT
18. Piper Brown - Henryetta, OK
19. Mashaya Alden - Fort Smith, MT
20. Tandra Klein Thrall - Hazen, ND
21. Justine Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
22. Carsyn Hibbs - Shepard, MT
23. Sydney Gray - Ridgeview, SD
24. Shantell Brewer - Dupree, SD
25. Sie Anna Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
26. Keira Simonson - Loring, MT
27. Kaylee Lessert - Porcupine, SD
28. Jc Hawk - Scottsdale, AZ
29. Julie Lenoir - Cut Bank, MT
30. Tara Seaton - Queen Creek, AZ
31. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
32. Courtney Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
33. Roqui Lee - Fruitland, NM
34. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
35. Tomie Peterson - Parade, SD
36. Gabriyelle Irving - Pierre, SD
37. Kade Bettelyoun - Pine Ridge, SD
38. Autumn Farland - Tonalea, AZ
39. Ashley Lawrence - Ashland, MT
40. Grace Kelly - Bismarck, ND
41. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
42. Ashley Whatley - Sulphur, OK
43. Megan Danks - Mandaree, ND
44. Kenzi Fox - Hays, MT
45. Kiana Simonson - Loring, MT
46. Kakes Tibbits - Pine Ridge, SD
47. Kashlin Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
48. Aaliyah Christie - Porterville, CA
49. Kyra Teehee - Muskogee, OK
50. Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
51. Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
52. Reba Foote - Parshall, ND
53. Susanna White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
54. Taci Flinn - Newman Grove, NE
55. Mesa Bell - Ronan, MT
56. Kayden Caboni - Kayenta, AZ
57. Megan Small - Busby, MT
58. Maddey Clary - Ronan, MT
59. Tessie Lamere - Box Elder, MT
60. Kelsey Gillin - Ronan, MT
61. Aryzona Cummings - Henryetta, OK
62. Alyssa Yazzie - Buckeye, AZ
63. Teal Stoll - Pavillion, WY
64. Nyis Colliflower - Box Elder, MT
65. Natalie Veit - Dupree, SD
66. Graysen O'Connor - Arlee, MT
Bull Riding - 24
2. Sat, July 03 2021, 1:00 PM
1.
Bo White Clay - Crow Agency, MT
2. Kobe Whitford - Cut Bank, MT
3. Norman Osceola - Okeechobee, FL
4. Korwin Kinlicheenie - St. Michaels, AZ
5. Brent Thompson - Lukachukai, AZ
6. Cole Reddy - Pine Ridge, SD
7. Donnie Whirlwind Horse - Kyle, SD
8. Maize Two Bears - Cannon Ball, ND
9. Wynn Wells - Browning, MT
10. Kasen Johnson - Mandaree, ND
3S. Sun, July 04 2021, 8:00 AM
1.
Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
2. Tahj Wells - Browning, MT
3. Stran Smith - Lantry, SD
4. Jhett Knight - Rushville, NE
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 1:00 PM
1.
Heston Zonnie - Kayenta, AZ
2. Judson Burgee - Toppenish, WA
3. Mika Clark - Window Rock, AZ
4. Tom Chee - Denver, CO
5. Preston Louis - Browning, MT
6. Vinell Mariano - Church Rock, NM
7. Jacob Todechine - Gallup, NM
8. Jayde Murphy - Cut Bank, MT
9. Lane Vocu - Bowdie, SD
10. Spur White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
Calf Roping - 38
1S. Sat, July 03 2021, 8:00 AM
1.
Terence Limberhand - Lame Deer, MT
2. Rilee Fisher - Ashland, MT
3. Daylon Danks - Mandaree, ND
4. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
5. Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
6. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM
7. Dillon Wickum - Mandan, ND
8. Jacoby Heathershaw - Martin, SD
9. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
10. Gunner Plenty - Garryowen, MT
11. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT
12. Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT
13. Doug Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
14. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
15. Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
16. Casey Stone - New Town, ND
17. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
18. Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
19. Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
2. Sat, July 03 2021, 1:00 PM
1.
Roessel Jackson - Many Farms, AZ
2. Ke'Juan Gaines - Beggs, OK
3. Beau Grant - Wingate, NM
4. Merval Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
5. Gerald Daye - Gallup, NM
6. J.C. Crowley - Poplar, MT
7. Dontre' Goff - Tulsa, OK
8. Dalton Porch - Kadoka, SD
9. Kenny Glasses - Chinle, AZ
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 1:00 PM
1.
Sterling Small - Busby, MT
2. Jc Lawrence - Ashland, MT
3. Andre Lafrance - Wyola, MT
4. Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT
5. Blair Burk - Durant, OK
6. Joshua Felicia - Wyola, MT
7. Mark Cuny - Porcupine, SD
8. Kee Etsitty Jr. - Many Farms, AZ
9. Logan Vocu - Ashland, MT
10. Mike Holyan - Warm Springs, OR
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 60
1S. Sat, July 03 2021, 8:00 AM
1.
Nyis Colliflower - Box Elder, MT
2. Natalie Veit - Dupree, SD
3. Mykayla Tatsey - Valier, MT
4. Misty Begaye - Ganado, AZ
5. Kana Tucker - Garryowen, MT
6. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
7. Tomie Peterson - Parade, SD
8. Roqui Lee - Fruitland, NM
9. Shelby Cuny - Hardin, MT
10. Fallon Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
11. Bailey Bates - Tohatchi, NM
12. Kayla Wickum - Mandan, ND
13. Deedee Daswood - Gallup, NM
14. Shaina Clifford - Porcupine, SD
15. Rayne Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
16. Shawntaya Murphy - Tohatchi, NM
17. Megan Small - Busby, MT
18. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
19. Arena Plenty - Garryowen, MT
20. Kari Jo Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
21. Megan Danks - Mandaree, ND
22. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
23. Roxanne Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
24. Keleigh Lee - Fruitland, NM
25. Kakes Tibbits - Pine Ridge, SD
26. Jc Hawk - Scottsdale, AZ
27. Susanna White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
28. Grace Kelly - Bismarck, ND
29. Shantell Brewer - Dupree, SD
30. Justine Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
31. Brinley Mae Holyan - Warm Springs, OR
32. Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
33. Sherina Singer - Winslow, AZ
34. Tessie Lamere - Box Elder, MT
35. Jeri Charley Yazzie - Kayenta, AZ
36. Piper Brown - Henryetta, OK
37. JC Mike - Fruitland, NM
38. Jackie Whitecalfe - Garrison, ND
39. Kade Bettelyoun - Pine Ridge, SD
40. Yvonne Yazzie - Winslow, AZ
2. Sat, July 03 2021, 1:00 PM
1.
Erin Jones - Chinle, AZ
2. Cherish Johnson - Mandaree, ND
3. Kashlin Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
4. Amber Crowley - Poplar, MT
5. Kelci Bends - Cherry Creek, SD
6. Kyla Two Bulls - Lame Deer, MT
7. Bradi Fisher - Scenic, SD
8. Shay Campbell - Valier, MT
9. Sierra Fisher - Scenic, SD
10. Bailey Chase - Mandaree, ND
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 1:00 PM
1.
Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
2. Sunni Dixon - Morley, AB
3. Jessica Not Afraid - Hardin, MT
4. Lynelle Etsitty - Fruitland, NM
5. Oodessa Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
6. Serena Dahozy - Window Rock, AZ
7. Sydney Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
8. Chelsea James - Porterville, CA
9. Heidi Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD
10. Shelly Vocu - Ashland, MT
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 21
2. Sat, July 03 2021, 1:00 PM
1.
Justin Whiteman - Busby, MT
2. Wyatt Pretty On Top - Garryowen, MT
3. Weston Mann - Sheridan, WY
4. Phillip Rising Sun Iii - Crow Agency, MT
5. Santee Real Bird - Crow Agency, MT
6. Jesse Wilson - Martin, SD
7. Jay Joaquin - Sacaton, AZ
8. Ned Pretty On Top - Garryowen, MT
3S. Sun, July 04 2021, 8:00 AM
1.
Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
2. Kaden Deal - Eagle Butte, SD
3. Seth Longbrake - Milesville, SD
4. Cole Pateneaude - Halliday, ND
5. Cash Wilson - Wall, SD
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 1:00 PM
1.
Robert Burbank - Gallup, NM
2. James Hunt Jr - Shiprock, NM
3. Leegene Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
4. Tom Chee - Denver, CO
5. Montana Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
6. Bryan Moreno - Kayenta, AZ
7. Shane Bird Rattler - Browning, MT
8. Alan Kole Gobert - Browning, MT
Sr. Breakaway - 32
3S. Sun, July 04 2021, 8:00 AM
1.
Ken Augare - Browning, MT
2. Hardee Skunkcap - Browning, MT
3. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT
4. Steve Pourier - Kyle, SD
5. Don McKenzie - Mandaree, ND
6. Marty Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
7. Robert Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
8. Mark Cuny - Porcupine, SD
9. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
10. Tom Knight - Eagle Butte, SD
11. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD
12. Dennis Dahle - Cut Bank, MT
13. Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
14. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK
15. Carl Johnson - Schurz, NV
16. Lynelle Etsitty - Fruitland, NM
17. Darryl Boyd - Vanderwagon, NM
18. Gilbert Janis - Pine Ridge, SD
19. Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
20. Frank Whitecalfe - Garrison, ND
21. Dusty Lebeaux - Porcupine, SD
22. Allen Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD
23. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
24. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD
25. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT
26. Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
27. Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
28. Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
29. Tronnes Birdinground - Crow Agency, MT
30. Neil Karlson - White Shield, ND
31. John Small - Lodge Grass, MT
32. Ray Augare - Browning, MT
Steer Wrestling - 19
1S. Sat, July 03 2021, 8:00 AM
1.
Terence Limberhand - Lame Deer, MT
2. Daycen Hunt - Eagle Butte, SD
3. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM
4. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
5. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
6. Casey Stone - New Town, ND
2. Sat, July 03 2021, 1:00 PM
1.
Colton Martinez - Sacaton, AZ
2. Kaiden White Bear - Chamberlain, SD
3. Dontre' Goff - Tulsa, OK
4. Herbie O'Daniel - Kodoka, SD
5. Tronnes Birdinground - Crow Agency, MT
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 1:00 PM
1.
Walker Small - Ashland, MT
2. Jon Wells - Lethbridge, AB
3. Sawyer Strand - Platte, SD
4. Derek Azure - Harlem, MT
5. Ty Day Chief - Standoff, AB
6. Shawn Buffalo - Maskwacis, AB
7. Cameron Fanning - Olivet, SD
8. Kash Shade - Lethbridge, AB
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 85
1S. Sat, July 03 2021, 8:00 AM
1.
Shawn Bird - Cut Bank, MT & John Bell - Harlem, MT
2. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Clint Harry - Aguila, AZ
3. Caleb Cole - Lame Deer, MT & Clayton Small Jr. - Busby, MT
4. Tuffy Limberhand - Lame Deer, MT & Donavin Limberhand - Lame Deer, MT
5. Keene Bends - Ashland, MT & Terence Limberhand - Lame Deer, MT
6. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT & Terence Limberhand - Lame Deer, MT
7. Kolton Keplin - Belcourt, ND & Clay Gunshows - Lodge Grass, MT
8. Erik Becenti - Brimhall, NM & Shawn Murphy Jr - Tohatchi, NM
9. Brooks Dahozy - Window Rock, AZ & Cody Lansing - Cortez, CO
10. Justin Turner - Vinita, OK & Clint Harry - Aguila, AZ
11. Kadyen Howe - Lame Deer, MT & Clayton Small Jr. - Busby, MT
12. Fritzgerald Thomas - Gallup, NM & Scooter Garcia - Churchrock, NM
13. Connor Osborn - Tecumseh, OK & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
14. TY Vaile - Babb, MT & Scooter Garcia - Churchrock, NM
15. Joe Ross - Millboro, SD & Dillon Wickum - Mandan, ND
16. Erik Becenti - Brimhall, NM & Vern Begay - Chinle, AZ
17. TY Vaile - Babb, MT & Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
18. Dylan Johnson - Shepherd, MT & Colten Fisher - Billings, MT
19. Rope Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
20. Wyatt Gibson - Thoneau, NM & Shawn Bird - Cut Bank, MT
21. Chris Cole - Harlem, MT & Jim Cole - Harlem, MT
22. Hance Indian Three Irons - St Xavier, MT & Gunner Plenty - Garryowen, MT
23. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
24. Cameron Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT & Clayton C Three Irons - St Xavier, MT
25. David Madison - Wolf Point, MT & Frank Whitecalfe - Garrison, ND
26. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Casey Stone - New Town, ND
27. Delvin Ereaux - Hays, MT & Kale Ereaux - Hays, MT
28. Cameron Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT & Joshua Felicia - Wyola, MT
29. Justin Turner - Vinita, OK & Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
30. Daycen Hunt - Eagle Butte, SD & Doug Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
31. K'La Gonzalez - Polson, MT & Cj Robinson - Polson, MT
32. TY St. Goddard - Browning, MT & Jim Cole - Harlem, MT
33. Rilee Fisher - Ashland, MT & Kermit Clary - Ronan, MT
34. Justin Tom - Pryor, MT & Ty St. Goddard - Browning, MT
35. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY & Casey Stone - New Town, ND
36. Jess Hall - New Town, ND & Hunter Karlson - White Shield, ND
37. Jacoby Heathershaw - Martin, SD & Daylon Danks - Mandaree, ND
38. Chris Cole - Harlem, MT & Branden Cole - Harlem, MT
39. Bryan Sells - Chinle, AZ & Shawn Murphy Jr - Tohatchi, NM
40. Kolton Keplin - Belcourt, ND & Hunter Karlson - White Shield, ND
41. Kaydin Small - Lodgegrass, MT & Merval Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
42. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
43. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT
44. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM & Wyatt Gibson - Thoneau, NM
45. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT & Donavin Limberhand - Lame Deer, MT
46. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
47. Brooks Dahozy - Window Rock, AZ & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
48. Connor Osborn - Tecumseh, OK & Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
49. Delbert Begaye - Ganado, AZ & Chuck Sells - Rough Rock, AZ
50. Hance Indian Three Irons - St Xavier, MT & Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
51. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM & Bryan Sells - Chinle, AZ
52. Jesse Wilson - Martin, SD & Dillon Wickum - Mandan, ND
53. Rilee Fisher - Ashland, MT & Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
54. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT & Branden Cole - Harlem, MT
55. Kaydin Small - Lodgegrass, MT & Daylon Danks - Mandaree, ND
56. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Daycen Hunt - Eagle Butte, SD
57. Jacoby Heathershaw - Martin, SD & Gunner Plenty - Garryowen, MT
58. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
59. Dylan Johnson - Shepherd, MT & Clay Gunshows - Lodge Grass, MT
60. Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT & Darrel Watson - Box Elder, MT
61. Jeremy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
62. Rope Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT & Colten Fisher - Billings, MT
63. Joe Ross - Millboro, SD & Jesse Wilson - Martin, SD
64. Jess Hall - New Town, ND & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
65. Fritzgerald Thomas - Gallup, NM & Vern Begay - Chinle, AZ
2. Sat, July 03 2021, 1:00 PM
1.
Brandon Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
2. AJ Ben - San Carlos, AZ & Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
3. Karson Campbell - Lame Deer, MT & Justin Whiteman - Busby, MT
4. Cherish Johnson - Mandaree, ND & Maize Two Bears - Cannon Ball, ND
5. Maize Two Bears - Cannon Ball, ND & Kasen Johnson - Mandaree, ND
6. Brandon Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
7. Justin Whiteman - Busby, MT & Matt Davis - Billings, MT
8. AJ Ben - San Carlos, AZ & Justin Tom - Pryor, MT
9. Karson Campbell - Lame Deer, MT & Kasen Johnson - Mandaree, ND
10. Merval Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Matt Davis - Billings, MT
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 1:00 PM
1.
Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
2. Andre Lafrance - Wyola, MT & Mike Limberhand - Worden, MT
3. Greg Louis - Browning, MT & Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
4. Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT & Kale Ereaux - Hays, MT
5. Dennis Dahle - Cut Bank, MT & Frank Whitecalfe - Garrison, ND
6. Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT & Joshua Felicia - Wyola, MT
7. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
8. Greg Louis - Browning, MT & Preston Louis - Browning, MT
9. Dennis Dahle - Cut Bank, MT & Mike Limberhand - Worden, MT
10. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 4
3S. Sun, July 04 2021, 8:00 AM
1.
Riggin Wimberley - Manderson, SD
2. Tahj Wells - Browning, MT
3. Wynn Lawrence - White Horse, SD
4. Tyin Mowery - Manderson, SD
Jr. Breakaway - 35
3S. Sun, July 04 2021, 8:00 AM
1.
Kashlin Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
2. Tommy Kay Martin - Hayes, SD
3. Casey Johnson - Schurz, NV
4. Kayen Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT
5. Jasmine Yazzie - Kayenta, AZ
6. Bailey Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
7. Keegan Dee - Mandaree, ND
8. Clayton C Three Irons - St Xavier, MT
9. Kayden Caboni - Kayenta, AZ
10. Wynn Lawrence - White Horse, SD
11. Shannoah Danks - Mandaree, ND
12. Jett Turner - Vinita, OK
13. Martin Watson - Box Elder, MT
14. Jaxon Cravens - Tahlequah, OK
15. Kale Ereaux - Hays, MT
16. Brinley Mae Holyan - Warm Springs, OR
17. Riggin Wimberley - Manderson, SD
18. Karson Campbell - Lame Deer, MT
19. Kadie Bends - Ashland, MT
20. Kelsey Gillin - Ronan, MT
21. Oodessa Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
22. Autumn Farland - Tonalea, AZ
23. Mervin Whitford, Jr - Box Elder, MT
24. Jared Yazzie - Kayenta, AZ
25. Logan Vocu - Ashland, MT
26. Tyin Mowery - Manderson, SD
27. Tanner Not Afraid - Billings, MT
28. Dalton Porch - Kadoka, SD
29. Hayes Caboni - Kayenta, AZ
30. Leela Pepion - Browning, MT
31. Talan Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
32. Nick Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT
33. Bailey Chase - Mandaree, ND
34. Tayzen Cummings - Henryetta, OK
35. Delaney Rose Fisher - Ashland, MT
Jr. Barrel Racing - 32
3S. Sun, July 04 2021, 8:00 AM
1.
Shannoah Danks - Mandaree, ND
2. Paytin Johnson - Kyle, SD
3. Riata Wimberley - Manderson, SD
4. Peyton Porch - Kadoka, SD
5. Julie Ann Weaver - Vinita, OK
6. Kyra Teehee - Muskogee, OK
7. Bailey Chase - Mandaree, ND
8. Fallon Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
9. Maddie Lou Gray - Ridgeview, SD
10. Tristin Small - Ashland, MT
11. Maddey Clary - Ronan, MT
12. Jasmine Yazzie - Kayenta, AZ
13. Bailey Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
14. Kloee Elsberg - Okanogan, WA
15. Aryzona Cummings - Henryetta, OK
16. Chandra Whiteman - Crow Agency, MT
17. Gabriyelle Irving - Pierre, SD
18. Oodessa Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
19. Zay Alden - Fort Smith, MT
20. Autumn Farland - Tonalea, AZ
21. Savaya Alden - Fort Smith, MT
22. Kayden Caboni - Kayenta, AZ
23. Kelsey Gillin - Ronan, MT
24. Bailey Nelson - Hardin, MT
25. Cayda Dodginghorse - Tsuut'Ina Nation, AB
26. Kinzie Small - Ashland, MT
27. Hayden Edwards - Browning, MT
28. Madisyn Hanken - Arlee, MT
29. Kashlin Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
30. Tommy Kay Martin - Hayes, SD
31. Graysen O'Connor - Arlee, MT
32. Neepin Houle - Box Elder, MT
SRTR - 30
3S. Sun, July 04 2021, 8:00 AM
1.
Tom Knight - Eagle Butte, SD & Don Mckenzie - Mandaree, ND
2. Dusty Lebeaux - Porcupine, SD & Steve Pourier - Kyle, SD
3. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
4. Hardee Skunkcap - Browning, MT & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
5. Robert Smith - Lantry, SD & Don Mckenzie - Mandaree, ND
6. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
7. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD & Frank Whitecalfe - Garrison, ND
8. Dennis Dahle - Cut Bank, MT & Mike Limberhand - Worden, MT
9. Carl Johnson - Schurz, NV & Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
10. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
11. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Leo Ramone - Elko, ID
12. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
13. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY & Kurt Etsicitty - Vanderwagon, NM
14. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
15. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Darrel Watson - Box Elder, MT
16. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
17. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
18. Darryl Boyd - Vanderwagon, NM & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
19. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
20. David Madison - Wolf Point, MT & Frank Lawrence - Whittman, AZ
21. Everett Hall - New Town, ND & Neil Karlson - White Shield, ND
22. Robert Smith - Lantry, SD & Tom Knight - Eagle Butte, SD
23. Dennis Dahle - Cut Bank, MT & Frank Whitecalfe - Garrison, ND
24. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Dexter Donald - Tonalea, AZ
25. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD & Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
26. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
27. Mark Cuny - Porcupine, SD & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
28. Carl Johnson - Schurz, NV & Mike Limberhand - Worden, MT
29. David Madison - Wolf Point, MT & Neil Karlson - White Shield, ND
30. Darryl Boyd - Vanderwagon, NM & Kurt Etsicitty - Vanderwagon, NM
Steer Roping - 0