Bridgeport, NE
Bareback - 1
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Liam Hofsteede - Lewellen, NE
Barrel Racing - 65
1S. Sat, July 03 2021, 9:00 AM
1.
Dori Hollenbeck - Winner, SD
2. Jayme Peterson - Belle Fourche, SD
3. Sasha Shepard - Bridgeport, NE
4. Tammy Peterson - Cimarron, KS
5. Karissa Rayhill - Torrington, WY
6. Lauren Lehl - Alliance, NE
7. Marci Bartlett - Gothenburg, NE
8. Leeann Ridley - Las Animas, CO
9. Lynn Kohr - Gillette, WY
10. Ashley Odenbach - Taylor, NE
11. Chantel Kolb - Belle Fourche, SD
12. Katie Loughran - Elm Creek, NE
13. Gayle White - Dickens, NE
14. Shelby Harris - Gillette, WY
15. Sage Kohr - Gillette, WY
16. Pam Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE
17. Britni Mitchell - Bridgeport, NE
2. Sat, July 03 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Shanna Jo Weaver - Alliance, NE
2. Tawnee Madden - Torrington, WY
3. Sherry Assmann - Cheyenne, OK
4. Raylynn Hunt - Gordon, NE
5. Natalie Berryhill - Alva, OK
6. Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
7. Macee McConkey - Minatare, NE
8. Carrie Sutton - Ashby, NE
9. Jenna McConkey - Minatare, NE
10. Bristan Kennedy - Loveland, TX
11. Alex Odel - Brush, CO
12. Britt Sisson - Mitchell, NE
3S. Sun, July 04 2021, 9:00 AM
1.
Patty Finney - Ainsworth, NE
2. Micah Samples - Abilene, KS
3. Kristen Burgess - Ashby, NE
4. Andie Hubbard - Lusk, WY
5. Tiffaney Connelly - Bridgeport, NE
6. Megan Touros - Torrington, WY
7. Ryleigh Hauer - Eaton, CO
8. Debbie Beede - Mitchell, NE
9. Blaise Lange - Harrison, NE
10. Codi Smiley - Syracuse, KS
11. Robin Kuhnhein - Mitchell, NE
12. Chaley Hext - Canadian, TX
13. Jena Garwood - Atkinson, NE
14. Justine Jobman - Bayard, NE
15. Alison Falke - Clearwater, KS
16. Maesa Kummer - Briggsdale, CO
17. Reece Stanley - Sidney, NE
18. Cara Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
19. Daityn Shase - Torrington, WY
20. D'Ann Gehlsen - Mission, SD
21. Cheyenne Larson - Council Grove, KS
22. Taci Flinn - Newman Grove, NE
23. Libby Winchell - Scottsbluff, NE
24. Hilary Hilzendeger - Avon, SD
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Roxanna Clawson - Scotia, NE
2. Melissa Sheets - Hyannis, NE
3. Lindy James - Rawlins, WY
4. Jakelyn Calkins - Gordon, NEB
5. Kailey Pinney - Mitchell, NE
6. Bailey Miller - Dalton, NE
7. Kayellyn Haug - Gering, NE
8. Heather Milligan - Torrington, WY
9. Sierra Spratt - Scottsbluff, NE
10. Hadley Furnival - Casper, WY
11. Wacey Day - Fleming, CO
12. Brittany Myers - Gering, NE
Bull Riding - 6
2. Sat, July 03 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Tucker Graeff - Chappell, NE
2. Cooper Kursave - Arcadia, NE
3. Colten Thornberg - Hastings, NE
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
David Sinks - Bared, NE
2. Hunter Boydston - Grober, CO
3. Taylon Pascoe - Gordon, NE
Calf Roping - 76
1S. Sat, July 03 2021, 9:00 AM
1.
Hay Kyle - Purcell, OK
2. Brock Corman - Canyon, TX
3. Terry Graff - Long Pine, NE
4. Agustus Cross - Lyman, NE
5. Lee Sivertsen - Ree Heights, SD
6. Chance Durner - New Underwood, SD
7. Stratton Kohr - Gillette, WY
8. Kaden Berger - Newcastle, WY
9. Jake Deveraux - Newcastle, WY
10. Clete Scheer - Elsmere, NE
11. Cody Henderson - Aliance, NE
12. Bailey Young - Gillette, WY
13. Matthew Doherty - Branson, CO
14. Rance Johnson - Phillip, SD
15. Cody Rieker - Lexington, NE
16. Blake Eliason - Stillwater, OK
17. Trent Sorey - Oelrichs, SD
18. Tate Talkington - Scottsbluff, NE
19. Weston Mills - Gillette, WY
20. Cade Thar - Gillette, WY
21. Thane Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
22. Grant Turek - St. Paul, NE
23. Tracy Bomhoff - Cheyenne, WY
24. Lane Pruett - Byron, OK
25. Cory James Bomhoff - Cheyenne, WY
2. Sat, July 03 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Joe Macoubrie - Alva, OK
2. Perry Dietz - Alva, OK
3. Nathan Sandoz - Newell, SD
4. Kade Chace - Cherokee, OK
5. Patrick Martin - Lexington, NE
6. Todd Brown - Lamar, CO
7. Tucker Huffman - Mutual, OK
8. Teagen Binder - Sterling, CO
9. Kyle Winslow - Alva, OK
10. Reid Weber - Waukomis, OK
11. Corey Larsen - Whitman, NE
12. Chip Wilson - Lemoyne, NE
13. Dillon Holder - Dublin, TX
3S. Sun, July 04 2021, 9:00 AM
1.
Miles Garwood - Atkinson, NE
2. Layton Little - Weatherford, OK
3. Trey Hall - Rolla, KS
4. Clint Kelly - Talequah, OK
5. Riley Morrow - Cyril, OK
6. Brody Davis - Cody, NE
7. Bernard Girard - Alliance, NE
8. Ld Meier - Ingalls, KS
9. Zaine Mikita - Byers, CO
10. Mitch McAdow - Hyannis, NE
11. Cameron Jensen - Bingham, NE
12. Jason Hubbard - Lusk, WY
13. Luke Meier - Limon, CO
14. Brit Ellerman - Fort Lupton, CO
15. Denton Oestmann - Limon, CO
16. Chance Wall - La Juanta, CO
17. Lucas Phillips - Oberlin, KS
18. Coy Kummer - Briggsdale, CO
19. Cody Nye - Alliance, NEB
20. Colby Sturgeon - Torrington, WY
21. Canton Afdahl - Torrington, WY
22. Will Smith - Gordon, NE
23. Cash Fuesz - Eureka, KS
24. Gavin Liggett - Limon, CO
25. Chance Barnes - Chadron, NE
26. Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Will Albercht - Sheridan, WY
2. Ty Moser - Volga, SD
3. Trace Travnicek - Minatare, NE
4. Justus Wichter - Athens, TX
5. Colby Anders - Bayard, NE
6. Jhett James - Rawlins, WY
7. Joe James - Rawlins, WY
8. Clayton Collmorgen - Scottsbluff, NE
9. Quint Bell - Goodwell, OK
10. Grant Lindsley - Osceola, NE
11. Justin Chasek - Mitchell, NE
12. Jate Saults - Big Springs, NE
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 86
1S. Sat, July 03 2021, 9:00 AM
1.
Jentri Hurlburt - Arcadia, NE
2. Bodelle Mueller - Sutherland, NE
3. Brandi McDowell - Mooreland, OK
4. Jalyne Schuster - Hershey, NE
5. Sage Kohr - Gillette, WY
6. Natalie Leisinger - Recluse, WY
7. Lauren Lehl - Alliance, NE
8. Linsay Sumpter - Fowler, CO
9. Lindsay Taylor - Canyon, TX
10. Hay Kenzie - Purcell, OK
11. Sierra Fearno - Guymon, OK
12. Sarah Campbell - Hershey, NE
13. Jayme Peterson - Belle Fourche, SD
14. Ashley Odenbach - Taylor, NE
15. Stacy Kraupie - Bridgeport, NE
16. Danielle Wray - Ord, NE
17. Timber Ann Kelly - Gardendale, TX
18. Jace Hurlburt - Arcadia, NE
19. Brooke McLemore - Lawton, OK
20. Val Baker - Minatare, NE
21. Sadie Stec - Bassett, NE
22. Hannah Oconnoe - Fowler, CO
23. Shay Clements - Stratford, TX
24. Emily Finney - Anselmo, NE
25. Jan Brown - North Platte, NE
26. Hannah Zimmers - Ames, OK
27. Morgan Kessler - Callaway, NE
28. Brandy Jamerman - North Platte, NE
29. Reata Beck - Albin, WY
30. Karissa Rayhill - Torrington, WY
31. Chantel Kolb - Belle Fourche, SD
2. Sat, July 03 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Macee McConkey - Minatare, NE
2. Teddi Winslow - Alva, OK
3. Hadley Koske - Jelm, WY
4. Bailey Brown - North Platte, NE
5. Jaylynn Ravenscroft - Nenzel, NE
6. Georgie Lage - Arthur, NE
7. Jessica McMaster - Madison, KS
8. Ashley Macoubrie - Alva, OK
9. Brittni McCully - Mullen, NE
10. Brooke McCully - Mullen, NE
11. Mady Swayse - Freedom, OK
12. Haley Brown - Porcupine, SD
13. Makenzie Wilson - Lemoyne, NE
14. Amber Hunt - Gordon, NE
15. Maddie Meidell - Harrison, NE
3S. Sun, July 04 2021, 9:00 AM
1.
Brook Jamison - Ashby, NE
2. Cara Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
3. Katie Leibold - Cave Creek, CO
4. Micah Samples - Abilene, KS
5. Nicole Sederstrom - Goodland, KS
6. Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
7. Kodi Hansen - Dodge City, KS
8. Maddie Lamb - Russel Springs, KS
9. Taylor Lagasse - Aurora, KS
10. Jaydn Hollenbeck - Valentine, NE
11. Rylee Blomenkamp - Broadwater, NE
12. Blaise Lange - Harrison, NE
13. Ashley Sherman - Colby, KS
14. Jenna Hampton - Minneola, KS
15. Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
16. Shelby Winchell - Scottsbluff, NE
17. Andie Hubbard - Lusk, WY
18. Devan McAdow - Hyannis, NE
19. Madison Rousch - Gillette, WY
20. Peyton Mentzer - Ensign, KS
21. Lyndi Anderson - Torrington, WY
22. Kashly Van Petten - Cimarron, KS
23. Jana Wiedman - Morrill, NE
24. Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
25. Libby Winchell - Scottsbluff, NE
26. Kaylee Gregg - Fritch, TX
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Sierra Spratt - Scottsbluff, NE
2. Kelley Haythorn - Arthur, NE
3. Jessica Koppitz - Wallace, KS
4. Taylor Evans - Lemoyne, NE
5. Makayla Mack - Hennessey, OK
6. Wacey Day - Fleming, CO
7. Taylor Munsell - Alva, OK
8. Katie Haythorn - Arthur, NE
9. K.L. Collmorgen - Scottsbluff, NE
10. Amber Coleman - Orchard, NE
11. Hope Luttrell - Goodwell, OK
12. Laney Harper - Gruver, TX
13. Jacey Thompson - Torrington, WY
14. Hadley Furnival - Casper, WY
Mixed Team Roping - 44
1S. Sat, July 03 2021, 9:00 AM
1.
Chantel Kolb - Belle Fourche, SD & Nevada Berquist - Watford City, ND
2. Brandi McDowell - Mooreland, OK & Tyrel Taton - Bessie, OK
3. Natalie Leisinger - Recluse, WY & Wade Monnens - Belle Fourche, SD
4. Jayme Peterson - Belle Fourche, SD & Payton Pirrung - Hartford, SD
5. Pam Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE & Todd Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE
6. Sadie Stec - Bassett, NE & Lane Kennedy - Orleans, NE
7. Sarah Campbell - Hershey, NE & Lynn Campbell - Hershey, NE
8. Jace Hurlburt - Arcadia, NE & Tate Talkington - Scottsbluff, NE
9. Emily Finney - Anselmo, NE & Doug Finney - Anselmo, NE
10. Laura Nauta - Nunn, CO & Ron Nauta - Nunn, CO
11. Mercedes Trenary - Arthur, NE & Bret Trenary - Salida, CO
12. Tammy Ellerman - Fort Lupton, CO & Jay Ellerman - Fort Lupton, CO
13. Leigh Sherwood - Grace, ID & Steve Sherwood - Grace, ID
14. Linsay Sumpter - Fowler, CO & Jesse Jolly - Agate, CO
15. Lindsay Taylor - Canyon, TX & Kelly Taylor - Canyon, TX
16. Bodelle Mueller - Sutherland, NE & Marvin Mueller - Sutherland, NE
17. Danielle Wray - Ord, NE & Owen Perkins - Pinedale, AZ
2. Sat, July 03 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Jayla Reed - Faith, SD & Ty Spickelmier - Faith, SD
2. Maddie Meidell - Harrison, NE & Leif Meidell - Harrison, NE
3. Tracy Nicholson - Stinnett, TX & Zachary Nicholson - Stinnett, TX
4. Lanell Graham - Valentine, NE & Zeb Graham - Valentine, NE
5. Haley Brown - Porcupine, SD & Cash Hetzel - Lemmon, SD
6. Jessica McMaster - Madison, KS & Dawson Mcmaster - Madison, KS
3S. Sun, July 04 2021, 9:00 AM
1.
Taylor Lagasse - Aurora, KS & Jayden Johnson - Casper, WY
2. Brook Jamison - Ashby, NE & Monte Jamison - Ashby, NE
3. Madison Rousch - Gillette, WY & Canton Afdahl - Torrington, WY
4. Jana Wiedman - Morrill, NE & Mike Wiedman - Morrill, NE
5. Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO & Marcus Banister - Fort Lupton, CO
6. Shelby Hinkle - Wallace, NE & Levi Tyan - Wallace, NE
7. Ashley Sherman - Colby, KS & Chris Sherman - Colby, KS
8. Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO & Brit Ellerman - Fort Lupton, CO
9. Quincy Segelke - Bridgeport, NE & Will Frerichs - Bridgeport, NE
10. Peyton Mentzer - Ensign, KS & Toby Mentzer - Ensign, KS
11. Blaise Lange - Harrison, NE & Bryan Lange - Harrison, NE
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Jessica Koppitz - Wallace, KS & Tad Sheets - Wallace, KS
2. Lydia Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Clayton Vanaken - Yoeler, WY
3. Lori Shepard - Canon City, CO & Ty Shepard - Canon City, CO
4. Jacey Thompson - Torrington, WY & Logan Milligan - Torrington, WY
5. Amber Coleman - Orchard, NE & Jett Hillman - Stoneham, CO
6. Sierra Spratt - Scottsbluff, NE & Teecee Wells - Scottsbluff, NE
7. Hadley Furnival - Casper, WY & Jason Furnival - Casper, WY
8. Heather Milligan - Torrington, WY & Levi Walter - Alva, OK
9. Katie Haythorn - Arthur, NE & Cord Haythorn - Arthur, NE
10. Lakota Elkins - Ericson, NE & Grayln Elkins - Ericson, NE
Saddle Bronc - 11
2. Sat, July 03 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Dexter Robertson - Ogallala, NE
2. Brody Harrison - Eureka, KS
3. Leif Meidell - Harrison, NE
4. Jack Skavdahl - Harrison, NE
5. Clay Shannon - Humboldt, KS
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Roady Marsh - Minatare, NE
2. Joseph Whitelock - Chappell, NE
3. Nathan Burnett - Shelton, NE
4. Lane Whitelock - Lewellen, NE
5. Lane Giovanetti - Goodwell, OK
6. Monte Bailey - Lakeside, NE
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 43
1S. Sat, July 03 2021, 9:00 AM
1.
Chad Vancampen - McCook, NE
2. Ethan Price - Leedey, OK
3. Hoyt Kraeger - Avoca, NE
4. Wyatt Reichenburg - Harrisburg, NE
5. Jeff Johnston - Thedford, NE
6. Tanner Meier - Garden City, KS
7. Ted Soukup - St. Paul, NE
8. Tyrel Cline - Ames, OK
9. Tc Houghson - Morrill, NE
10. Dru Melvin - Hebron, NE
11. Agustus Cross - Lyman, NE
12. Jeff Richardson - Odessa, NE
13. Gabe Taylor - Valentine, NE
14. Logan Mullin - Oak Hill, KS
15. Colton Vossler - Lexington, NE
16. Ry Clark - Morse, TX
17. Kris Rasmussen - Riverdale, NE
18. Trevor Meier - Garden City, KS
19. Richard Coats - Juniata, NE
20. Ty Melvin - Hyannis, NE
21. Mike Stephen - Springview, NE
22. Loper McCune - Goodwell, OK
2. Sat, July 03 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Wyatt Tibbitts - Piedmont, SD
2. Brayden Burrus - Rapid City, SD
3. Austin Hawkins - Sharon Springs, KS
4. Jaden Fanning - Ogallala, NE
5. Tyler Ravenscroft - Nenzel, NE
6. Ryan Swayze - Freedom, OK
7. Quade Potter - Stapleton, NE
8. Kyle Van Doren - St. John, KS
3S. Sun, July 04 2021, 9:00 AM
1.
Travis Booth - Kingman, KS
2. Jeremy Plourde - Alva, OK
3. JD Robson - Hugoton, KS
4. Will Carpenter - Guymon, OK
5. Bradley Ralph - Wann, OK
6. Laine Herl - Goodland, KS
7. Trooper Belt - Guymon, OK
8. Jarek Van Petten - Cimarron, KS
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Quint Bell - Goodwell, OK
2. Colby Anders - Bayard, NE
3. Lane Giovanetti - Goodwell, OK
4. Taydon Gorsuch - Gerring, NE
5. Trayton Travnick - Minatare, NE
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 69
1S. Sat, July 03 2021, 9:00 AM
1.
Colter Snook - Ford, KS & Austin Lampe - Dodge City, KS
2. Jake Deveraux - Newcastle, WY & Teegan Leno - Newcastle, WY
3. Tucker McClain - Briggsdale, CO & Ron Nauta - Nunn, CO
4. Corby Chytka - Ericson, NE & Monte Snider - Ericson, NE
5. Ethan McDowell - Mooreland, OK & Tyrel Taton - Bessie, OK
6. Del Kraupie - Bridgeport, NE & Kody Schwager - Bridgeport, NE
7. Weston Mills - Gillette, WY & Ryan Harris - Gillette, WY
8. Spencer Clements - Stratford, TX & Brock Corman - Canyon, TX
9. Cooper Brott - Gothenburg, NE & Todd Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE
10. Wade Monnens - Belle Fourche, SD & Payton Pirrung - Hartford, SD
11. Jade Schmidt - Box Elder, SD & Jade Nelson - Midland, SD
12. Lynn Campbell - Hershey, NE & Bret Trenary - Salida, CO
13. Jay Ellerman - Fort Lupton, CO & Jesse Jolly - Agate, CO
14. Jake McCullough - Hutchinson, KS & Tyler Mahlandt - Udall, KS
15. Tee Whited - North Platte, NE & Lane Kennedy - Orleans, NE
16. Spencer Sinner - Sargent, NE & Doug Finney - Anselmo, NE
17. Davin Tysdale - Newcastle, WY & Cooper Deveraux - Newcastle, WY
18. Kellen Allison - Waynoka, OK & Cale Morris - Balko, OK
19. Steve Sherwood - Grace, ID & Owen Perkins - Pinedale, AZ
20. Cole Pearson - Clearwater, KS & Raylen Stueve - Sedgwick, KS
21. Jeff Johnston - Thedford, NE & Quincy Opela - Stapleton, NE
22. Terry Graff - Long Pine, NE & Mark Swanson - Arthur, NE
23. David Kennedy - Sutherland, NE & Marvin Mueller - Sutherland, NE
24. Tucker McDaniel - Midland, SD & Clint Cobb - Red Owl, SD
2. Sat, July 03 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Marty McPherson - Piedmont, SD & Ty Spickelmier - Faith, SD
2. Kyle Winslow - Alva, OK & Kingston Chang - Cimarron, KS
3. Marty Nicholson - Stinnett, TX & Zachary Nicholson - Stinnett, TX
4. Britton Grinstead - Rago, KS & Corey Larsen - Whitman, NE
5. Tyler Brockman - Lawrence, NE & Cody Ware - Logan, KS
6. Colby Smith - Burns, WYO & Ty Smith - Burns, WYO
7. Tee Cross - Mitchell, NE & Dane Trumbull - Torrington, WY
8. Joe Macoubrie - Alva, OK & Dawson Mcmaster - Madison, KS
9. Todd Brown - Lamar, CO & Josh Norris - Las Animas, CO
10. Colten Storer - Sutherland, NE & Jacob Grinstead - Russell, KS
3S. Sun, July 04 2021, 9:00 AM
1.
Brook Jamison - Ashby, NE & Monte Jamison - Ashby, NE
2. Brit Ellerman - Fort Lupton, CO & Marcus Banister - Fort Lupton, CO
3. Spencer Jobman - Bayard, NE & Hunter Walker - Arthur, NE
4. JD Robson - Hugoton, KS & Toby Mentzer - Ensign, KS
5. Jake Pancost - Canyon, TX & Kc Curtis - Casper, WY
6. Blake Afdahl - Torrington, WY & Dylan Hill - Tularosa, NM
7. Dalton Weinke - Hot Springs, SD & Jacey Shaul - Hot Springs, SD
8. Connor McNenny - Sturgis, SD & Daine Mcnenny - Sturgis, SD
9. Kalib Hinkle - Wallace, NE & Coleton Valentine - Syracuse, KS
10. Blair Lammers - Scottsbluff, NE & Bryan Lemmons - Scottsbluff, NE
11. Blaine Finney - Ainsworth, NE & Will Frerichs - Bridgeport, NE
12. Lucas Phillips - Oberlin, KS & Tyrell Reynolds - Tribune, KS
13. Cody Lane - Torrington, WY & Clayton Symons - Scottsbluff, NE
14. Luke Meier - Limon, CO & Colton Reed - Wiley, CO
15. Colby Sturgeon - Torrington, WY & Eric Gewecke - Gillette, WY
16. Paul Beckett - Laramie, WY & Jayden Johnson - Casper, WY
17. Kooper Huddleston - Amarillo, TX & Jordan Lovins - Canadian, TX
18. Brady Joseph - Chadron, NE & Terrel Vineyard - Osh Kosh, NE
19. Levi Tyan - Wallace, NE & Chris Sherman - Colby, KS
20. TY Bryant - Abilene, KS & Taylor Schotte - Maryville, KS
21. Louis Lohaz - Stevenville, TX & Jd Kirwan - Bonesteel, SD
22. Cameron Jensen - Bingham, NE & Tanner Whetham - Morril, NE
23. Bryan Lange - Harrison, NE & Faron Cross - Harrison, NE
24. Cody Hilzendeger - Avon, SD & Dustin Harris - O'Neill, NE
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Jake Chasek - Mitchell, NE & Justin Chasek - Mitchell, NE
2. Nathan Poss - Scotia, NE & Grant Lindsley - Osceola, NE
3. Teagan Bentley - Casper, WY & Jason Furnival - Casper, WY
4. Tad Sheets - Wallace, KS & Jett Hillman - Stoneham, CO
5. Scott Saults - Big Springs, NE & Jate Saults - Big Springs, NE
6. Jhett Trenary - Salida, CO & Trevor Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
7. Terry Forrest - Scottsbluff, NE & Teecee Wells - Scottsbluff, NE
8. Tyson Stracke - Stuart, NE & Trey Garey - Broken Bow, NE
9. TY Chasek - Mitchell, NE & Lane Chasek - Mitchell, NE
10. Logan Milligan - Torrington, WY & Levi Walter - Alva, OK
11. Clayton Vanaken - Yoeler, WY & Grayln Elkins - Ericson, NE
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0