Granby, CO
Bareback - 1
1. Sat, September 04 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Tolman Moore - Las Curces, NM
Barrel Racing - 8
1. Sat, September 04 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
2. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
3. Sami Jackson - La Junta, CO
4. Rachel Huerkamp - Delta, CO
3. Sun, September 05 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Kaitlynn Hayes - Hayden, CO
2. Sami Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
3. Dalene Harthun - Kremmling, CO
4. Lacy Jo Thurston - Granby, CO
Bull Riding - 9
1. Sat, September 04 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
2. Andrew King - Kersey, CO
3. Christopher McKenna - Walsenburg, CO
4. Braxton Schreiner - Fort Morgan, CO
5. Cody Carpenter - Fort Morgan, CO
6. Daniel Konig - Ault, CO
7. Hunter Gross - Grand Junction, CO
3. Sun, September 05 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Jacob Odell - Grover, CO
2. Tylane McLane - Cheyenne, WY
Calf Roping - 4
1. Sat, September 04 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Cooper Oliver - Grand Junction, CO
2. Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
3. Colton Oliver - Blanding, UT
3. Sun, September 05 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 12
1. Sat, September 04 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
2. Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
3. Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
4. Logan Perryman - Bennett, CO
5. Graycee Lay - Elbert, CO
6. Tia Edwards - Grand Junction, CO
7. Tamara Lujan - Hawky, TX
3. Sun, September 05 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Kate Dickinson - Rock Springs, WY
2. Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY
3. Kacey Clark - Goodwell, OK
4. Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
5. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
Mixed Team Roping - 9
1. Sat, September 04 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO & Austin Crist - Calhan, CO
2. Graycee Lay - Elbert, CO & Jorge Cruz - Stratton, CO
3. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Wyatt Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
4. Tamara Lujan - Hawky, TX & J W Borrego - Weston, CO
3. Sun, September 05 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY & Todd Wilson - Baggs, WY
2. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO & Brett Lambert - Commerce City, CO
3. Lydia Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Clayton Van Aken - Yoder, WY
4. Callie Norell - Delta, CO & Hank Bounds - Clifton, CO
5. Katlyn Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Jason Gilchrist - Elizabeth, CO
Saddle Bronc - 4
1. Sat, September 04 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Andrew Schneider - Stephenville, TX
2. Dustin Brewster - Castle Rock, CO
3. Nile Thompson - Denver, CO
3. Sun, September 05 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Denton Ward - Goodwell, OK
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 5
1. Sat, September 04 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
2. Cody Mumma - Fort Lupton, CO
3. Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
4. Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
5. D J Joos - La Junta, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 11
1. Sat, September 04 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Todd Drommond - Greeley, CO & Jorge Cruz - Stratton, CO
2. Austin Crist - Calhan, CO & J W Borrego - Weston, CO
3. Robbie Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Wyatt Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
3. Sun, September 05 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Boyd Supan - Ault, CO & Clint Scheller - Ault, CO
2. Bryton Scheller - Ault, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
3. Tuff Ramsey - Olathe, CO & Hank Bounds - Clifton, CO
4. Clay Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Jason Gilchrist - Elizabeth, CO
5. Payton Norell - Delta, CO & Jace Norell - Delta, CO
6. Clayton Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Bret Tonozzi - Loma, CO
7. Brennon Seely - Henderson, CO & Brett Lambert - Commerce City, CO
8. Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY & Todd Wilson - Baggs, WY
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0