Fraser, CO 7/24
Bareback - 1
2. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Travis Wheeler - Parker, CO
Barrel Racing - 11
1S. Sat, July 24 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Harlie Zehnder - Norwood, CO
2. Trudy Petersen - Clifton, CO
3. Mackenzie Scott - Estes Park, CO
4. Sami Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
5. Mackenzie Ogard - Milliken, CO
2. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Kate Spaur-Devore - Ft. Lupton, CO
2. Ally Boglioli - Steamboat Springs, CO
3. Dalene Harthun - Kremmling, CO
4. Katie Rathbun - Eaton, CO
5. Briana Bailey - Steamboat, CO
6. Lisa Mirabito - Granby, CO
Bull Riding - 4
2. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Cody Nolte - Brighton, CO
2. Cody Carpenter - Fort Morgan, CO
3. Travis Wheeler - Parker, CO
4. Nick Cassidy - Tabbenash, CO
Calf Roping - 6
1S. Sat, July 24 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Brandon Kammerzell - Galeton, CO
2. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Tracy Bomhoff - Cheyenne, WY
2. Seth Anderson - Larkspur, CO
3. Cory James Bomhoff - Cheyenne, WY
4. Jacob Haren - Erie, CO
5. Chris Downey - Berthoud, CO
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 17
1S. Sat, July 24 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
2. Tia Edwards - Grand Junction, CO
3. Logan Perryman - Bennett, CO
4. Graycee Lay - Elbert, CO
5. Kassandra Shoemaker - Gill, CO
6. Tamara Lujan - Hawky, TX
7. Amanda Terrell - La Salle, CO
8. Amelia Anderson - Laramie, WY
9. Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
10. Olivia Lay - Elbert, CO
11. Harlie Zehnder - Norwood, CO
2. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Haley Proctor - Nowata, OK
2. Casey Jo Hodge - Turley, OK
3. Kamry Knotwell - Encampment, WY
4. Robin Montague - Bandera, TX
5. Konnar Knotwell - Encampment, WY
6. Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
Mixed Team Roping - 5
1S. Sat, July 24 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Graycee Lay - Elbert, CO & Tel Linke - Hot Sulpher Springs, CO
2. Lydia Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Bret Tonozzi - Loma, CO
3. Tamara Lujan - Hawky, TX & J W Borrego - Weston, CO
4. Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
2. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Casey Jo Hodge - Turley, OK & Cord Hodge - Turley, OK
Saddle Bronc - 1
2. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Roady Marsh - Minatare, NE
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 6
1S. Sat, July 24 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
2. Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
3. Jace Joos - La Junta, CO
4. Rick Petersen - Clifton, CO
5. D J Joos - La Junta, CO
6. Darcy Kersh - Guymon, OK
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 5
1S. Sat, July 24 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Lydia Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Bret Tonozzi - Loma, CO
2. J W Borrego - Weston, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
2. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Casey Jo Hodge - Turley, OK & Cord Hodge - Turley, OK
2. Wyatt Inderman - Lubbock, TX & Clayton Downing - Teoy, TX
3. Jacob Haren - Erie, CO & Chris Downey - Berthoud, CO
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0