Fraser, CO 7/17
Bareback - 2
2. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Samuel Yenter - Eckley, CO
2. Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
Barrel Racing - 6
1S. Sat, July 17 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Teresa Jessop - Peyton, CO
2. Sydney Arthur - Navaota, TX
2. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Makenna Byrne - Fort Collins, CO
2. Gracen Pomroy - Loveland, CO
3. Dalene Harthun - Kremmling, CO
4. Lisa Mirabito - Granby, CO
Bull Riding - 10
2. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
2. Andrew McWilliams - Hudson, CO
3. Titus Adams - Greeley, CO
4. Travis Wheeler - Parker, CO
5. Cody Carpenter - Fort Morgan, CO
6. Cody Nolte - Brighton, CO
7. Colter Elderinghoff - Deer Trail, CO
8. Nick Cassidy - Tabbenash, CO
9. Samuel Marso - Lake Quivira, KS
10. Jed Hernderson - Columbus, IN
Calf Roping - 5
1S. Sat, July 17 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Kasen Brennise - Craig, CO
2. Stuart Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
3. Chris Downey - Berthoud, CO
2. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Pepper Rhyne - Craig, CO
2. Donnell Holeman - Carpenter, WY
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 16
1S. Sat, July 17 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
2. Sydney Arthur - Navaota, TX
3. Abbea Faris - Grover, CO
4. Bethanie Shofner - Los Lunas, NM
5. Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
6. Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
7. Abbie Shofner - Los Lunas, NM
8. Sydney Surin - Silt, CO
2. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Tamara Lujan - Hawky, TX
2. Logan Perryman - Bennett, CO
3. Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
4. Amanda Terrell - La Salle, CO
5. Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
6. Makenna Byrne - Fort Collins, CO
7. Tia Edwards - Grand Junction, CO
8. Gracen Pomroy - Loveland, CO
Mixed Team Roping - 3
1S. Sat, July 17 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Abbea Faris - Grover, CO & Stuart Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
2. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
2. Lydia Van Aken - Yoder, WY & J W Borrego - Weston, CO
Saddle Bronc - 4
2. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Steven Hath - Westlake Village, CA
2. Cole Hoffman - Fruita, CO
3. Roady Marsh - Minatare, NE
4. Kasey Rosendahl - Meeker, CO
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 4
1S. Sat, July 17 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
D J Joos - La Junta, CO
2. Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
3. Jace Joos - La Junta, CO
4. Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 5
1S. Sat, July 17 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Daniel Meeske - Peyton, CO & Reece Wadhams - Pueblo, CO
2. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Tel Linke - Hot Sulphur Springs, CO & Monte Linke - Hot Sulphur Springs, CO
2. Justin Smith - Loveland, CO & Kelly Florian - La Salle, CO
3. Lydia Van Aken - Yoder, WY & J W Borrego - Weston, CO
4. Clint Scheller - Ault, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0