Poncha Springs, CO
Bareback - 0
Barrel Racing - 30
1. Fri, July 23 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Mila Hancock - Divide, CO
2. Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
3. Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
4. Lindsey Wilson - Florence, CO
5. Harlie Zehnder - Norwood, CO
6. Tanaye Maez - Monte Vista, CO
7. Markee Hawksworth - Elizabeth, CO
8. Ristene Courkamp - Pine, CO
9. Caytlin Bane - Colorado Springs, CO
10. Kali Campbell - Calhan, CO
11. Sadie Shake - Salida, CO
12. Shealea Coleman - Howard, CO
2S. Fri, July 23 2021, 9:00 PM
1.
Rachel Huerkamp - Delta, CO
2. Renee Eisele - Longmont, CO
3. Katie Rathbun - Eaton, CO
4. Tanna Hansen - Fort Mogan, CO
5. Madison Bay - Fairplay, CO
6. Chloe Eichinger - Erie, CO
3. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
2. Taylor Robson - Pueblo, CO
3. Sierra Rucker - Penrose, CO
4. Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
5. Carol Ruggieri - Pueblo, CO
6. Laura Lambert - Wiggins, CO
7. Danielle Rucker - Penrose, CO
8. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
9. Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
10. Josey Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
11. Kaitlynn Hayes - Hayden, CO
12. Nicole Ludwick - Pueblo West, CO
Bull Riding - 4
1. Fri, July 23 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Lakota Goebel - Penrose, CO
3. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Jake Steffenson - Penrose, CO
2. Christopher McKenna - Walsenburg, CO
3. Wyatt Wommack - Poncha Springs, CO
Calf Roping - 7
1. Fri, July 23 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Rody Mack - Raton, NM
2. Wes Mack - Raton, NM
3. Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
4. Anthony Arroyo Picado - Wiggins, CO
5. Stuart Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
3. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Bryce Grant - Fruita, CO
2. Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 20
1. Fri, July 23 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Tasha Hansen - Fort Morgan, CO
2. Jacobi Larson - Fowler, CO
3. Tanna Hansen - Fort Mogan, CO
4. Tamara Lujan - Hawky, TX
5. Tia Edwards - Grand Junction, CO
6. Kassandra Shoemaker - Gill, CO
7. Harlie Zehnder - Norwood, CO
8. Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
9. Amelia Anderson - Laramie, WY
10. Amanda Terrell - La Salle, CO
11. Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
12. Tanaye Maez - Monte Vista, CO
13. Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
3. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Chloe Saiz - Pueb;o, CO
2. Bethanie Shofner - Los Lunas, NM
3. Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
4. Randi Ratkovitch - Penrose, CO
5. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
6. Raquel Fazzino - Canon City, CO
7. Abbie Shofner - Los Lunas, NM
Mixed Team Roping - 11
1. Fri, July 23 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Tamara Lujan - Hawky, TX & J W Borrego - Weston, CO
2. Jordyn Talton - Penrose, CO & Joshua Kurfiss - Penrose, CO
3. Alison Kurfiss - Penrose, CO & Jace Kurfiss - Penrose, CO
4. Lydia Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Bret Tonozzi - Loma, CO
5. Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
6. Katlyn Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Travis Bounds - Clifton, CO
3. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Kruz Bennett - Sailda, CO & Matt Bennett - Salida, CO
2. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Wyatt Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
3. Josey Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO & Tyler Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
4. Callie Norell - Delta, CO & Jace Norell - Delta, CO
5. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO & Robert Reed - Gill, CO
Saddle Bronc - 2
1. Fri, July 23 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Steven Hath - Westlake Village, CA
3. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Justin Campbell - Penrose, CO
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 7
1. Fri, July 23 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Jace Joos - La Junta, CO
2. Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
3. Cody Mumma - Fort Lupton, CO
4. Darcy Kersh - Guymon, OK
5. D J Joos - La Junta, CO
6. Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
3. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Tait Kvistad - Brighton, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 10
1. Fri, July 23 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Wyatt Inderman - Lubbock, TX & Clayton Downing - Teoy, TX
2. J W Borrego - Weston, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
3. Justin Smith - Loveland, CO & Kelly Florian - La Salle, CO
4. Lydia Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Bret Tonozzi - Loma, CO
5. Clay Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Travis Bounds - Clifton, CO
6. Joshua Kurfiss - Penrose, CO & Jace Kurfiss - Penrose, CO
3. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Tuff Ramsey - Olathe, CO & Burdell Greenhalgh - Delta, CO
2. Payton Norell - Delta, CO & Jace Norell - Delta, CO
3. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Robbie Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
4. Robert Reed - Gill, CO & Wyatt Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0