Bareback - 6
|
1. Fri, July 02 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Liam Hofsteede - Lewellen, NE
|
2.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
3.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
4.
Samuel Yenter - Eckley, CO
|
3. Sat, July 03 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
David Streweler - Peyton, CO
|
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Zach Nicely - Lochbuie, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 46
|
1. Fri, July 02 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Kelsey Story - Welllington, CO
|
2.
Emily Masters - Erie, CO
|
3.
Mary-Cecelia Tharp - Ault, CO
|
4.
Kate Spaur-Devore - Ft Lupton, CO
|
5.
Jill Rexford - Wellington, CO
|
6.
Nicole Schmidt - Platteville, CO
|
7.
Rianna Welch - Manzanola, CO
|
8.
Nicole Ackerson-Varela - Yuma, CO
|
9.
Trixie Carlstrom - Nunn, CO
|
2S. Sat, July 03 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Dianne Bath - Burns, WY
|
2.
Maesa Kummer - Briggsdale, CO
|
3.
Heather Milligan - Torrington, WY
|
4.
Jody Murray - Colorado Springs, CO
|
5.
Caytlin Bane - Colorado Springs, CO
|
6.
Melanie Luark - Kersey, CO
|
7.
Libby Winchell - Scottsbluff, NE
|
8.
Taylour Latham - Pueblo, CO
|
9.
Debbie Beede - Mitchell, NE
|
10.
Shyann Lucas - Jackson, WY
|
11.
Bristan Kennedy - Levelland, TX
|
12.
Kylie Jones - Akron, CO
|
13.
Alex Odle - Brush, CO
|
14.
Dusti Boyd - Kersey, CO
|
15.
Kelly Valdez - Pueblo, CO
|
16.
Robin Kunhein - Mitchell, NE
|
17.
Jade Newson - Karval, CO
|
3. Sat, July 03 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Chaley Hext - Canadian, TX
|
2.
Hanna Thompson - Sedalia, CO
|
3.
Nicole Sederstrom - Goodland, KS
|
4.
Codi Smiley - Syracuse, KS
|
5.
Joann Remington - Gove, KS
|
6.
Babette Cary - Greeley, CO
|
7.
Jennifer Hiler - Greeley, CO
|
8.
Kelcey McNamee - Nunn, CO
|
9.
Cara Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
|
10.
Hadley Furnival - Casper, WY
|
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Josey Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
2.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
3.
Sadie Thompson - Merino, CO
|
4.
Leeann Ridley - Las Animas, CO
|
5.
Shyanna Reeves - Boone, CO
|
6.
Ashlyn Hicks - Wellington, CO
|
7.
Tanaye Maez - Monte Vista, CO
|
8.
Nicole Hicks - Wellington, CO
|
9.
Taylor Robson - Pueblo, CO
|
10.
Lynnsy Diekman - La Salle, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 13
|
1. Fri, July 02 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Andrew King - Kersey, CO
|
2.
Jesse Barber - Dodge City, KS
|
3.
Titus Adams - Greeley, CO
|
4.
Cody Kingery - Elbert, CO
|
3. Sat, July 03 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Cody Carpenter - Fort Morgan, CO
|
2.
Tyler Bunton - Calhan, CO
|
3.
Brian Clements - Boise City, OK
|
4.
Christopher Hayes - Guymon, OK
|
5.
Colter Elderinghoff - Deer Trail, CO
|
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Patrick Sisneros - Colorado Springs, CO
|
2.
Brenden Sheridan - Brighton, CO
|
3.
Victor White - Goodwell, OK
|
4.
Camden Duffy - Goodwell, OK
|
|
Calf Roping - 43
|
1. Fri, July 02 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Kip Jesser - Longmont, CO
|
2.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
3.
Larry Mikita - Byers, CO
|
4.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Brock Corman - Canyon, TX
|
6.
Quint Bell - Goodwell, OK
|
7.
Chance Wall - La Juanta, CO
|
8.
Denton Oestmann - Limon, CO
|
9.
Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
10.
Teagen Binder - Sterling, CO
|
2S. Sat, July 03 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Dillon Holder - Dublin, TX
|
2.
Clayton Collmorgen - Scottsbluff, NE
|
3.
Todd Brown - Lamar, CO
|
4.
Joe Macoubrie - Alva, OK
|
5.
Dirt Terrell - La Salle, CO
|
6.
Corey Larsen - Whitman, NE
|
7.
Kyle Winslow - Alva, OK
|
8.
Tucker Huffman - Mutual, OK
|
9.
Coy Kummer - Briggsdale, CO
|
10.
Chip Wilson - Lemoyne, NE
|
11.
Caleb Adle - Eastlake, CO
|
12.
Kade Chace - Cherokee, OK
|
13.
Britt Bath - Burns, WY
|
14.
Perry Dietz - Alva, OK
|
15.
Wyatt Vick - Hugo, CO
|
16.
Lucas Phillips - Oberlin, KS
|
3. Sat, July 03 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Riley Morrow - Cyril, OK
|
2.
Cory James Bomhoff - Cheyenne, WY
|
3.
Tracy Bomhoff - Cheyenne, WY
|
4.
Clint Kelly - Tahlequah, OK
|
5.
Agustus Cross - Lyman, NE
|
6.
Layton Little - Weatherford, OK
|
7.
Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
|
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Cash Fuesz - Eureka, KS
|
2.
John Dumdi - Wiggins, CO
|
3.
Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
4.
Trey Hall - Rolla, KS
|
5.
Brice Ingo - Pueblo, CO
|
6.
Ld Meier - Ingalls, KS
|
7.
Zaine Mikita - Byers, CO
|
8.
Gavin Liggett - Limon, CO
|
9.
Luke Meier - Limon, CO
|
10.
Reid Weber - Waukomis, OK
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 52
|
1. Fri, July 02 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Kelsey Story - Welllington, CO
|
2.
Logan Perryman - Bennett, CO
|
3.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
4.
Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
|
5.
Raquel Fazzino - Canon City, CO
|
6.
Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
|
7.
Shay Clements - Stratford, TX
|
8.
Graycee Lay - Elbert, CO
|
9.
Karly Teller - Ault, CO
|
10.
Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY
|
2S. Sat, July 03 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Sierra Spratt - Scottsbluff, NE
|
2.
Shelby Winchell - Scottsbluff, NE
|
3.
Libby Winchell - Scottsbluff, NE
|
4.
Emma Magee - Byers, CO
|
5.
Taylour Latham - Pueblo, CO
|
6.
K.L. Collmorgen - Scottsbluff, NE
|
7.
Kelly Valdez - Pueblo, CO
|
8.
Sherry Celsy - Kiowa, CO
|
9.
Dana Mildenberger - Wiggins, CO
|
10.
Jacey Thompson - Torrington, WY
|
11.
Hannah Stehl - Peyton, CO
|
12.
Makenzie Wilson - Lemoyne, NE
|
13.
Teddi Winslow - Alva, OK
|
14.
Konnar Knotwell - Encampment, WY
|
15.
Kamry Knotwell - Encampment, WY
|
16.
Jessica McMaster - Madison, KS
|
17.
Amanda Terrell - La Salle, CO
|
18.
Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
|
19.
Jessica Koppitz - Wallace, KS
|
20.
Olivia Lay - Elbert, CO
|
21.
Amber Coleman - Orchard, NE
|
22.
Ashley Macoubrie - Alva, OK
|
3. Sat, July 03 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Taylor Munsell - Alva, OK
|
2.
Hadley Furnival - Casper, WY
|
3.
Ashley Sherman - Colby, KS
|
4.
Kodey Hoss - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Hope Luttrell - Goodwell, OK
|
6.
Hannah Zimmers - Ames, OK
|
7.
Peyton Mentzer - Ensign, KS
|
8.
Nicole Sederstrom - Goodland, KS
|
9.
Cara Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
|
10.
Makayla Mack - Hennessey, OK
|
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Shyanna Reeves - Boone, CO
|
2.
Tanaye Maez - Monte Vista, CO
|
3.
Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
|
4.
Hadley Koske - Jelm, WY
|
5.
Kassandra Shoemaker - Gill, CO
|
6.
Kaylee Gregg - Fritch, TX
|
7.
Sadie Thompson - Merino, CO
|
8.
Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
9.
Sarah Parker - Cave Creek, AZ
|
10.
Kashly Van Petten - Cimarron, KS
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 29
Saddle Bronc - 17
|
1. Fri, July 02 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Lane Whitelock - Lewellen, NE
|
2.
Walker Rezzonico - Jelm, WY
|
3.
Cole Hoffman - Fruita, CO
|
4.
Lane Giovanetti - Goodwell, OK
|
5.
Joe Whitelock - Lewellen, NE
|
6.
Ira Dickinson - Rock Springs, WY
|
7.
Dustin Brewster - Castle Rock, CO
|
8.
Gavin McAllister - Silverthorne, CO
|
9.
Clay Shanon - Humboldt, KS
|
10.
Tj Allen - Monument, CO
|
11.
Zeb Hogan - Black Forest, CO
|
12.
Brody Harrison - Eureka, KS
|
3. Sat, July 03 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Casey Guerrieri - Pueblo, CO
|
2.
Toby Bellis - Brush, CO
|
3.
Cole Pacheco - Fowler, CO
|
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Denton Ward - Goodwell, OK
|
2.
Steven Hath - Westlake Village, CA
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 23
|
1. Fri, July 02 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Tanner Meier - Garden City, KS
|
2.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
3.
Kyle Van Doren - St. John, KS
|
4.
DJ Joos - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Quint Bell - Goodwell, OK
|
6.
Ryan Swayze - Freedom, OK
|
7.
Logan Mullin - Oak Hill, KS
|
8.
Ry Clark - Morse, TX
|
9.
Trevor Meier - Garden City, KS
|
10.
Lane Giovanetti - Goodwell, OK
|
2S. Sat, July 03 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Austin Hawkins - Sharon Springs, KS
|
3. Sat, July 03 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Agustus Cross - Lyman, NE
|
2.
Tc Houghson - Morrill, NE
|
3.
Wyatt Reichenburg - Harrisburg, NE
|
4.
Tyrel Cline - Ames, OK
|
5.
JD Robson - Hugoton, KS
|
6.
Ethan Price - Leedey, OK
|
4. Sun, July 04 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Jarek Van Petten - Cimarron, KS
|
3.
Brady Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
|
4.
Kenny Johnson - Keenesburg, CO
|
5.
Tylor Bond - Avondale, CO
|
6.
Laine Herl - Goodland, KS
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 45
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|