Fairplay, CO
Bareback - 1
3. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Tom Chee - Denver, CO
Barrel Racing - 42
1. Fri, July 16 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Babette Cary - Greeley, CO
2. Makenna Byrne - Fort Collins, CO
3. Kelcey McNamee - Nunn, CO
4. Dalene Harthun - Kremmling, CO
5. Tanaye Maez - Monte Vista, CO
6. Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
7. Jolie Hannah - Greeley, CO
8. Ristene Courkamp - Pine, CO
9. Harlie Zehnder - Norwood, CO
10. Lindsey Wilson - Florence, CO
11. Gracen Pomroy - Loveland, CO
12. Maddison Bays - Fairplay, CO
2S. Fri, July 16 2021, 9:00 PM
1.
Nicole Cernac - Pueblo, CO
2. Kate Spaur-Devore - Ft. Lupton, CO
3. Danielle Rucker - Penrose, CO
4. Sierra Rucker - Penrose, CO
5. Andy Urista - Meeker, CO
6. Mila Hancock - Divide, CO
7. Audra McCorkle - Greeley, CO
8. Rachel Huerkamp - Delta, CO
9. Alyssa Macdonald - Fountain, CO
10. Renee Eisele - Longmont, CO
11. Ashlynne Hagestad - Arvada, CO
12. Molly Licht - Lafayette, CO
13. Jennifer Hiler - Greeley, CO
14. Kathryn Varian - Coalmont, CO
15. Hanna Thompson - Sedalia, CO
16. Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
17. Tanna Hansen - Fort Mogan, CO
18. Jackie Dolanch - Fort Lupton, CO
3. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Lynnsy Diekman - La Salle, CO
2. Christina Munster - Calhan, CO
3. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
4. Taylor Robson - Pueblo, CO
5. Kali Campbell - Calhan, CO
6. Peggy Alva - Merino, CO
7. Kaitlynn Hayes - Hayden, CO
8. Emily Masters - Erie, CO
9. Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
10. Ginger Greene - Jefferson, CO
11. Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
12. Josey Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
Bull Riding - 2
3. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Brenden Sheridan - Brighton, CO
2. Tom Chee - Denver, CO
Calf Roping - 15
1. Fri, July 16 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Dontae Pacheco - Bloomfield, NM
2. Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
3. Anthony Arroyo Picado - Wiggins, CO
4. Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
5. Donnell Holeman - Carpenter, WY
6. Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
7. Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
8. Bryce Grant - Fruita, CO
9. Denton Oestmann - Limon, CO
10. Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
3. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Jacob Haren - Erie, CO
2. Stuart Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
3. Troy Vernon - Grover, CO
4. Brian (j) Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
5. Chris Downey - Berthoud, CO
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 24
1. Fri, July 16 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Tanna Hansen - Fort Mogan, CO
2. Makenna Byrne - Fort Collins, CO
3. Lindee Lauhon - Penrose, CO
4. Tamara Lujan - Hawky, TX
5. Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
6. Raquel Fazzino - Canon City, CO
7. Amanda Terrell - La Salle, CO
8. Harlie Zehnder - Norwood, CO
9. Tanaye Maez - Monte Vista, CO
10. Gracen Pomroy - Loveland, CO
11. Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
12. Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY
13. Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
3. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Jacobi Larson - Fowler, CO
2. Sydney Surin - Silt, CO
3. Abbie Shofner - Los Lunas, NM
4. Hannah Stehl - Peyton, CO
5. Connie Harris - Pueblo, CO
6. Bethanie Shofner - Los Lunas, NM
7. Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
8. Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
9. Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
10. Kerby Anderson - Grover, CO
11. Abbea Faris - Grover, CO
Mixed Team Roping - 16
1. Fri, July 16 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Tamara Lujan - Hawky, TX & Nick Pullara - Fountain, CO
2. Lydia Van Aken - Yoder, WY & J W Borrego - Weston, CO
3. Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY & Todd Wilson - Baggs, WY
4. Lindee Lauhon - Penrose, CO & Kelly Florian - La Salle, CO
5. Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
3. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Coutney Hallam - Larkspur, CO & Garrett Tonozzi - Larkspur, CO
2. Connie Harris - Pueblo, CO & Rob Lauer - Buffalo, OK
3. Abbea Faris - Grover, CO & Stuart Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
4. Katlyn Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Travis Bounds - Clifton, CO
5. Lori Shepard - Canon City, CO & Ty Shepard - Canon City, CO
6. Katarina Abts - Delta, CO & Jace Norell - Delta, CO
7. Alison Kurfiss - Penrose, CO & Jace Kurfiss - Penrose, CO
8. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Wyatt Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
9. Taylor Duzik - Craig, CO & Mitch Walz - Craig, CO
10. Josey Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO & Trevor Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
11. Callie Norell - Delta, CO & Hank Bounds - Clifton, CO
Saddle Bronc - 3
1. Fri, July 16 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Walker Rezzonico - Jelm, WY
3. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Dustin Brewster - Castle Rock, CO
2. Tom Chee - Denver, CO
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 7
1. Fri, July 16 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Cole McNamee - Nunn, CO
2S. Fri, July 16 2021, 9:00 PM
1.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
2. Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
3. D J Joos - La Junta, CO
4. Cody Mumma - Fort Lupton, CO
5. Jace Joos - La Junta, CO
6. Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 16
1. Fri, July 16 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Jake Campbell - Conifer, CO & Luke Baumann - Conifer, CO
2. Corey Whinnery - Powderhorn, CO & Robert Murphy - Congress, AZ
3. Robert Reed - Gill, CO & Casey Warnock - Kersey, CO
4. Nick Pullara - Fountain, CO & Jason Gilchrist - Elizabeth, CO
5. Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY & Todd Wilson - Baggs, WY
6. Justin Smith - Loveland, CO & Kelly Florian - La Salle, CO
7. Clint Scheller - Ault, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
8. Daniel Meeske - Peyton, CO & Reece Wadhams - Pueblo, CO
9. Lydia Van Aken - Yoder, WY & J W Borrego - Weston, CO
3. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Garrett Tonozzi - Larkspur, CO & T J Watts - Eads, CO
2. Payton Norell - Delta, CO & Jace Norell - Delta, CO
3. Cody Darling - Elbert, CO & Dustin Darling - Peyton, CO
4. Tuff Ramsey - Olathe, CO & Hank Bounds - Clifton, CO
5. Jhett Trenary - Salida, CO & Trevor Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
6. Joshua Kurfiss - Penrose, CO & Jace Kurfiss - Penrose, CO
7. Clay Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Travis Bounds - Clifton, CO
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0