Kremmling, CO
Bareback - 3
2. Sat, August 08 2020, 7:00 PM
1.
Mason Snyder - Craig, CO
2. Jayce Harrison - Pierce, CO
3. Kohlton Anderson - Thorton, CO
Barrel Racing - 14
1S. Sat, August 08 2020, 3:00 PM
1.
Mandy Rush - Grand Junction, CO
2. Marley Hammer - Kremmling, CO
3. Janet Engle - Kremmling, CO
4. Lisa Maribeto - Kremmline, CO
2. Sat, August 08 2020, 7:00 PM
1.
Heather Colletti - Peyton, CO
2. Rayanne Griffin - Stratton, CO
3. Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
4. Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
5. Miller Bailey - Encampment, WY
6. Kaitlynn Hayes - Fort Lupton, CO
7. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
8. Dalene Harthan - Kremmline, CO
9. Bryce Combs - Wray, CO
10. Mackenzie Ogard - Milliken, CO
Bull Riding - 10
2. Sat, August 08 2020, 7:00 PM
1.
Brian Larson - Dacono, CO
2. Kelton Smedley - Longmont, CO
3. Cyler Doremus - Eaton, CO
4. Tom Chee - Denver, CO
5. Titus Adams - Greeley, CO
6. Charlie Hayes - Colorado Springs, CO
7. Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
8. Colton Kent - Pueblo, CO
9. Daniel Konig - Ault, CO
10. Tanner Moser - Lasalle, CO
Calf Roping - 11
1S. Sat, August 08 2020, 3:00 PM
1.
Colby Keys - Kremmling, CO
2. Stuart Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
3. Kasen Brennise - Craig, CO
4. Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
5. Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
2. Sat, August 08 2020, 7:00 PM
1.
Seth Peterson - Minot, ND
2. Tuff Ramsey - Olathe, CO
3. Dontae Pacheco - Bloomfield, NM
4. Eric Logan - Toponas, CO
5. Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
6. Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 16
1S. Sat, August 08 2020, 3:00 PM
1.
Marley Hammer - Kremmling, CO
2. Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY
3. Todd Wilson - Baggs, WY
4. Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
5. Paula Cooper - Steamboat Springs, CO
6. Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
7. Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
2. Sat, August 08 2020, 7:00 PM
1.
Lori Ann Klinglesmith - Meeker, CO
2. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
3. Mattie Hummel - Watkins, CO
4. Shelby Logan - Toponas, CO
5. Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
6. Miller Bailey - Encampment, WY
7. Karly Teller - Ault, CO
8. Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
9. Kacey Clark - Santa Fe, NM
Mixed Team Roping - 11
1S. Sat, August 08 2020, 3:00 PM
1.
Paula Cooper - Steamboat Springs, CO & Kasen Brennise - Craig, CO
2. Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY & Todd Wilson - Baggs, WY
3. Missy Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Wyatt Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
2. Sat, August 08 2020, 7:00 PM
1.
Jake Mahon - Kremmling, CO & Amy Mahon - Kremmling, CO
2. Lori Ann Klinglesmith - Meeker, CO & Travis Bounds - Clifton, CO
3. Katlyn Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Hank Bounds - Clifton, CO
4. Taylor Duzik - Craig, CO & Mitch Walz - Craig, CO
5. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Kelly Florian - Hudson, CO
6. Shelby Logan - Toponas, CO & Eric Logan - Toponas, CO
7. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO & Eric Martin - Aurora, CO
8. Brittney McNaney - Windsor, CO & Mark Morrison - Eaton, CO
Saddle Bronc - 7
2. Sat, August 08 2020, 7:00 PM
1.
Tom Chee - Denver, CO
2. Walker Rezzonico - Leadville, CO
3. Kasey Rosendahl - Meeker, CO
4. Denton Ward - Santa Fe, NM
5. Andrew Schneider - Golden, CO
6. Casey Guerrier - Gunnison, CO
7. Cole Pacheco - Fowler, CO
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 13
2. Sat, August 08 2020, 7:00 PM
1.
Seth Peterson - Minot, ND
2. Logan Kenline - Penrose, CO
3. Dalton Burgener - Douglas, WY
4. Jace Logan - Yampa, CO
5. Tait Kvistad - Keensburg, CO
6. Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
7. Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
8. Colt Honey - La Junta, CO
9. Eric Logan - Toponas, CO
10. Cody Mumma - Fort Lupton, CO
11. Daniel Huxtable - Riverton, WY
12. Tuff Ramsey - Olathe, CO
13. Rick Petersen - Clifton, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 10
1S. Sat, August 08 2020, 3:00 PM
1.
Wyatt Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Robbie Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
2. Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY & Todd Wilson - Baggs, WY
3. Trevor Garner - Bennett, CO & Ethan Cahill - Bennett, CO
2. Sat, August 08 2020, 7:00 PM
1.
Alan Diaz - Lochbuie, CO & Strong Connor - Watkins, CO
2. Clay Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Mark Morrison - Eaton, CO
3. Justin Smith - Loveland, CO & Kelly Florian - Hudson, CO
4. Tuff Ramsey - Olathe, CO & Hank Bounds - Clifton, CO
5. Eric Martin - Aurora, CO & Jason Gilchrist - Elizabeth, CO
6. Travis Bounds - Clifton, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
7. Brett Tatum - La Plata, NM & Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0