Crow Agency, MT
Bareback - 6
2. Fri, June 21 2019 4:00PM
1.
Steven Dewolfe - Buffalo Gap, SD
2. Bodie Miller - Schurz, NV
3. Sat, June 22 2019 1:00PM
1.
Cole Puckett - Kyle, SD
4. Sun, June 23 2019 1:00PM
1.
Jacoby Johns - Okeechobee, FL
2. Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
3. Clancy Clifford - Porcupine, SD
Barrel Racing - 58
1S. Fri, June 21 2019 9:00AM
1.
Blaezi Calico - Oktaha, OK
2. Kaley Conway - Wickenberg, AZ
3. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
4. Keira Simonson - Loring, MT
5. Megan Lunak - Valier, MT
6. Kashlin Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
7. Rocksie Marchand - Wilbur, WA
8. Chaise Teehee - Muskogee, OK
9. Shannoah Danks - Mandaree, ND
10. Sie Anna Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
11. Megan Danks - Mandaree, ND
12. Mashaya Alden - Fort Smith, MT
13. Cammie Fox - Cardston, AB
14. Peggy Fredericks - Busby, MT
15. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
16. Kyra Teehee - Muskogee, OK
17. Keanna Dedman - Nazlini, AZ
18. Julie Lenoir - Cut Bank, MT
19. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
20. Mary Mitzel - Sundance, WY
21. Chantel Whiteman - Crow Agency, MT
22. Kesse Deal - Dupree, SD
23. Katie Fisher - Kyle, SD
24. Jade Bends - Hardin, MT
25. Carsyn Hibbs - Billings, MT
26. Wiwinu Mills - White Swan, WA
27. Duaneah Wheeler - White Swan, WA
28. Enyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
2. Fri, June 21 2019 4:00PM
1.
Carly Day Chief - Standoff, AB
2. Yvette Vega - Charlo, MT
3. Tessie Lamere - Box Elder, MT
4. Faith Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
5. Lita Crawler - Morley, AB
6. Kenzi Fox - Hays, MT
7. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
8. Kinahlei Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT
9. Amber Crowley - Poplar, MT
10. Boe Maggie Calico - Oktaha, OK
3. Sat, June 22 2019 1:00PM
1.
Tatum Ward - Whitehorse, SD
2. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
3. Shay Campbell - Valier, MT
4. Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
5. Karlee Meyers - Box Elder, MT
6. KY Longbrake - Dupree, SD
7. Phannette Gray - Ridgeview, SD
8. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
9. Greta Gustafson - Browning, MT
10. Kaelyn Marchand - Omak, WA
4. Sun, June 23 2019 1:00PM
1.
Taylor Christensen - Kyle, SD
2. Amanda Not Afraid - Crow Agency, MT
3. Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
4. Talyssa Horn - Harlem, MT
5. Jakki Hunt - Dupree, SD
6. Dylan Lemmon - Eagle Butte, SD
7. Jessica Havener - Lodge Grass, MT
8. Pam Williams - Skiatook, OK
9. Taci Flinn - Newman Grove, NE
10. Ashten Tibbles - Skiatook, OK
Bull Riding - 17
2. Fri, June 21 2019 4:00PM
1.
Taylor Wells - Standoff, AB
2. Casey Fredericks - Lame Deer, MT
3. Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
4. Stran Smith - Lantry, SD
5. Jace Augare - Cut Bank, MT
3. Sat, June 22 2019 1:00PM
1.
Zac Osborne - Lander, WY
2. Tyrell Todachine - Big Sky, MT
3. Wynn Wells - Browning, MT
4. Donnie Whirlwind Horse - Kyle, SD
5. Bo White Clay - Crow Agency, MT
6. Jayde Murphy - Cut Bank, MT
4. Sun, June 23 2019 1:00PM
1.
Slick Phelps - Porcupine, SD
2. Zechariah Lupe - Whiteriver, AZ
3. Alex Grant - East Glacier Park, MT
4. Preston Louis - Browning, MT
5. RJ Amyotte - Lodge Grass, MT
6. Ivan S Yazzie - Tohatchi, NM
Calf Roping - 35
1S. Fri, June 21 2019 9:00AM
1.
Gavaro Harrison - Chinle, AZ
2. Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
3. Daycen Hunt - Eagle Butte, SD
4. Daylon Danks - Mandaree, ND
5. Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT
6. Dalton Lessert - Martin, SD
2. Fri, June 21 2019 4:00PM
1.
Jc Lawrence - Ashland, MT
2. Sterling Small - Busby, MT
3. Dax Eagle Bear - Standoff, AB
4. Devyn Campbell - Valier, MT
5. Sacree Real Bird - Crow Agency, MT
6. Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
7. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
8. Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
9. Jacoby Heathershaw - Martin, SD
10. Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
3. Sat, June 22 2019 1:00PM
1.
Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
2. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB
3. Chance Barnes - Flora Vista, NM
4. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
5. Spur White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
6. Bode Scott - Custer, MT
7. Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT
8. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT
9. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
4. Sun, June 23 2019 1:00PM
1.
Rilee Fisher - Ashland, MT
2. Ryan Cody Nez - Shiprock, NM
3. Andre Lafrance - Wyola, MT
4. J.C. Crowley - Poplar, MT
5. Cody Roy Hendren - Albuquerque, NM
6. Joshua Felicia - Hardin, MT
7. Blair Burk - Durant, OK
8. Hiyo Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
9. Malachi Pablo - Bloomfield, NM
10. Neil Tatsey - Valier, MT
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 49
1S. Fri, June 21 2019 9:00AM
1.
Mykayla Tatsey - Busby, MT
2. Jade Bends - Hardin, MT
3. Bailey Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
4. Kana Tucker - Garryowen, MT
5. Courtney Small - Pryor, MT
6. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
7. Jewel Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
8. Fallon Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
9. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
10. Mari Ereaux - Hays, MT
11. Tuesday Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
12. Cammie Fox - Cardston, AB
13. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
14. Megan Danks - Mandaree, ND
15. Amy Eagleton - Sallisaw, OK
16. Shelly Vocu - Ashland, MT
17. Rayne Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
18. Megan Lunak - Valier, MT
19. Tomie Peterson - Parade, SD
2. Fri, June 21 2019 4:00PM
1.
Amber Crowley - Poplar, MT
2. Carly Day Chief - Standoff, AB
3. Elauna Nelson - Hardin, MT
4. Katelin Conway - Cut Bank, MT
5. Tessie Lamere - Box Elder, MT
6. Lita Crawler - Morley, AB
7. Yolanda Nez - Fountain Hills, AZ
8. Arena Ben - Peridot, AZ
9. Faith Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
10. Rawlinda Ben - Peridot, AZ
3. Sat, June 22 2019 1:00PM
1.
Shay Campbell - Valier, MT
2. Phannette Gray - Ridgeview, SD
3. Arena Plenty - Garryowen, MT
4. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
5. Heidi Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD
6. Sarah Verhelst - Pryor, MT
7. Tatum Ward - Whitehorse, SD
8. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
9. Kaelyn Marchand - Omak, WA
10. Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
4. Sun, June 23 2019 1:00PM
1.
Sharon Small - Ashland, MT
2. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
3. Dylan Lemmon - Eagle Butte, SD
4. Jakki Hunt - Dupree, SD
5. Roxanne Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
6. Lillian Lupe - Whiteriver, AZ
7. Sunni Dixon - Morley, AB
8. Sara Little Bear - Standoff, AB
9. Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
10. Aimee Rose Dixon - Morley, AB
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 19
2. Fri, June 21 2019 4:00PM
1.
Jake Frazier - Whitehorse, SD
2. Jake Running Crow - Billing, MT
3. Marty Young Bear - Halliday, ND
4. Cole Elshere - Faith, SD
5. Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
6. Denver Spotted Bear - Mandaree, ND
3. Sat, June 22 2019 1:00PM
1.
Alan Kole Gobert - Browning, MT
2. Phillip Whiteman - Busby, MT
3. Seth Longbrake - Milesville, SD
4. Casey Singer - Shonto, AZ
5. Wyatt Grant - Pacific, WA
6. Wyatt Pretty On Top - Garryowen, MT
7. Ned Pretty On Top - Garryowen, MT
4. Sun, June 23 2019 1:00PM
1.
Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
2. Joe Scott Iii - Madras, OR
3. Joe Scott Jr - Madras, OR
4. Alec Hays - Wapato, WA
5. Kane Kee - Keams Canyon, AZ
6. Kolby Kittson - Browning, MT
Sr. Breakaway - 21
1S. Fri, June 21 2019 9:00AM
1.
Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT
2. Marty Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
3. Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
4. Clayton Danks - Mandaree, ND
5. Gus Vaile - Babb, MT
6. Bruce Iron - Yelloetail, MT
7. Brenda Rowland - Lame Deer, MT
8. Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
9. Ivan Small - Lodge Grass, MT
10. Mike Tatsey - Valier, MT
11. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
2. Fri, June 21 2019 4:00PM
1.
Darryl Crowley - Poplar, MT
2. Clarence Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT
3. Lee Tom - Warm Springs, OR
4. Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
5. Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
3. Sat, June 22 2019 1:00PM
1.
Troy Crawler - Morley, AB
2. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT
3. Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
4. Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
5. Ray Augare - Browning, MT
Steer Wrestling - 26
1S. Fri, June 21 2019 9:00AM
1.
Daycen Hunt - Eagle Butte, SD
2. Wacey Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
3. Dakota Giesbrecht - Standoff, AB
4. Rooster Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
2. Fri, June 21 2019 4:00PM
1.
Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
2. Arlan Minue - Warner, AB
3. Sheridan Jodie - Church Rock, NM
4. TY Day Chief - Standoff, AB
5. Walker Small - Ashland, MT
6. Matt Jodie - Churchrock, NM
7. Kash Shade - Lethbridge, AB
3. Sat, June 22 2019 1:00PM
1.
Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
2. Joe Wilson - Martin, SD
3. Joe Ross - Millboro, SD
4. Bode Scott - Custer, MT
5. Virgil Jacobs - Calgary, AB
6. Tyler Houle - Ronan, MT
7. Rian Conway - Wickenberg, AZ
8. Tyler John Byrne - Martin, SD
4. Sun, June 23 2019 1:00PM
1.
Derek Azure - Harlem, MT
2. Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
3. Greg Louis - Browning, MT
4. Tyler Doney - Havre, MT
5. Clay Doney - Havre, MT
6. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT
7. Kaiden White Bear - Chamberlain, SD
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 73
1S. Fri, June 21 2019 9:00AM
1.
Hance Indian Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT & Justin Three Irons - Hardin, MT
2. Justin Three Irons - Hardin, MT & Greg Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT
3. Hance Indian Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT & Greg Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT
4. Wacey Real Bird - Garryowen, MT & Brandon Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT
5. Daycen Hunt - Eagle Butte, SD & Casey Stone - Sallisaw, OK
6. TY Vaile - Babb, MT & Polite Pepion - Browning, MT
7. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Daycen Hunt - Eagle Butte, SD
8. Chaundee Chase - Mandaree, ND & Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT
9. Daylon Danks - Mandaree, ND & Tamara Mann - Sheridan, WY
10. Cotton Real Bird - Garryowen, MT & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
11. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Casey Stone - Sallisaw, OK
12. Michael Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
13. Rope Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
14. Wes Dayzie - Tuba City, AZ & Denton Begay - Many Farms, AZ
15. Chris Cole - Harlem, MT & Branden Cole - Harlem, MT
16. Michael Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Brandon Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT
17. TY Vaile - Babb, MT & Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
18. Dalton Lessert - Martin, SD & Clay Gun Shows - Lodge Grass, MT
19. Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND & Clay Gun Shows - Lodge Grass, MT
20. Terry Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ & Rawley Ben - Peridot, AZ
21. Chris Cole - Harlem, MT & Jim Cole - Harlem, MT
22. Dale Campbell - Lame Deer, MT & Shawn Fisher - Ashland, MT
23. Nelson Long - Gallup, NM & Denton Begay - Many Farms, AZ
24. Rawley Ben - Peridot, AZ & Brandon Ben - Peridot, AZ
25. Wacey Real Bird - Garryowen, MT & Justin Tom - Pryor, MT
26. Dale Campbell - Lame Deer, MT & Branden Cole - Harlem, MT
27. Terry Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ & Brandon Ben - Peridot, AZ
28. Wes Dayzie - Tuba City, AZ & Nelson Long - Gallup, NM
2. Fri, June 21 2019 4:00PM
1.
Shawn Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Dylan Johnson - Shepherd, MT
2. Robert Nelson - Hardin, MT & Kix Thomas - Crow Agency, MT
3. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT & Jim Cole - Harlem, MT
4. Devyn Campbell - Valier, MT & Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
5. Jacoby Heathershaw - Martin, SD & Daylon Danks - Mandaree, ND
6. Rope Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT & Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
7. Charlie Ereaux - Hays, MT & Robert Nelson - Hardin, MT
8. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT & Shawn Bird - Cut Bank, MT
9. Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB & Shane Day Chief - Standoff, AB
10. Jacoby Heathershaw - Martin, SD & Rilee Fisher - Ashland, MT
3. Sat, June 22 2019 1:00PM
1.
Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT & Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT
2. Randy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
3. Jay Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Tate Longbrake - Dupree, SD
4. Aaron Henry - Box Elder, MT & Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
5. Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND & Justin Tom - Pryor, MT
6. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
7. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
8. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Dylan Johnson - Shepherd, MT
9. Randy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Cotton Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
10. Misty Garr - Deleon, TX & Tamara Mann - Sheridan, WY
3. Sat, June 22 2019 1:00PM - Section 2
1.
Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
2. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Polite Pepion - Browning, MT
3. Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
4. Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT & Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
5. Aaron Henry - Box Elder, MT & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
6. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
7. Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT & John Bell - Harlem, MT
8. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT & Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
4. Sun, June 23 2019 1:00PM
1.
Collin Johnson - Browning, MT & Craig Harry - Nixon, NV
2. Jeremy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
3. Cameron Billy - Box Elder, MT & John Bell - Harlem, MT
4. Greg Louis - Browning, MT & Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
5. Cameron Billy - Box Elder, MT & John Hall - Browning, MT
6. Maverick White Clay - Wyola, MT & Rj Amyotte - Lodge Grass, MT
7. Greg Louis - Browning, MT & Preston Louis - Browning, MT
8. Misty Garr - Deleon, TX & Todd Flinn - Newman Grove, NE
9. Andre Lafrance - Wyola, MT & Mike Limberhand - Worden, MT
4. Sun, June 23 2019 1:00PM - Sect 2
1.
Delvin Ereaux - Hays, MT & Kaden Ereaux - Hays, MT
2. Tyler Doney - Havre, MT & Clay Doney - Havre, MT
3. Andre Lafrance - Wyola, MT & Joshua Felicia - Hardin, MT
4. Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
5. Neil Tatsey - Valier, MT & John Hall - Browning, MT
6. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT & Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
7. Delvin Ereaux - Hays, MT & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
8. Joshua Felicia - Hardin, MT & Mike Limberhand - Worden, MT
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 5
1S. Fri, June 21 2019 9:00AM
1.
Wynn Wells - Browning, MT
2. Wawa Ben Jr - Peridot, AZ
3. Tahj Wells - Browning, MT
4. Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
5. Kasen Johnson - Mandaree, ND
Jr. Breakaway - 28
1S. Fri, June 21 2019 9:00AM
1.
Tate Birdinground - Lodge Grass, MT
2. Curtis Pretty On Top - Ft. Smith, MT
3. Hance Indian Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
4. Clayton C Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
5. Tanner Not Afraid - Billings, MT
6. Colton Zubach - Shepherd, MT
7. Kale Ereaux - Hays, MT
8. Bailey Chase - Mandaree, ND
9. TY Vaile - Babb, MT
10. Kaydin Small - Lodgegrass, MT
11. Kashlin Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
12. Karson Campbell - Lame Deer, MT
13. Kadin Jodie - Churchrock, NM
14. Wawa Ben Jr - Peridot, AZ
15. Kylee Jo Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
16. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
17. Logan Vocu - Ashland, MT
18. Shannoah Danks - Mandaree, ND
2. Fri, June 21 2019 4:00PM
1.
Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
2. Nick Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT
3. Justin Three Irons - Hardin, MT
4. Arena Ben - Peridot, AZ
5. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
3. Sat, June 22 2019 1:00PM
1.
Kermit Clary - Ronan, MT
2. Twinney Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
3. Gunner Plenty - Garryowen, MT
4. Talan Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
5. Susanna White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
Jr. Barrel Racing - 36
1S. Fri, June 21 2019 9:00AM
1.
Fallon Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
2. Rocksie Marchand - Wilbur, WA
3. Kyra Teehee - Muskogee, OK
4. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
5. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
6. Shannoah Danks - Mandaree, ND
7. Kinahlei Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT
8. Nizhoni Davis - New Town, ND
9. Zia Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
10. Jo Jo Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
11. Kashlin Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
12. Kaley Conway - Wickenberg, AZ
13. Andrea Three Irons - Hardin, MT
14. Kaylyn Day Chief - Standoff, AB
15. Bailey Chase - Mandaree, ND
16. Savaya Alden - Fort Smith, MT
17. Kelsey Gillin - Ronan, MT
18. Rosalinda Ben - Peridot, AZ
19. Kaylee Lessert - Porcupine, SD
20. Tristin Small - Ashland, MT
21. Emery Nicholas - Garryowen, MT
22. Bailey Nelson - Hardin, MT
23. Delaney Rose Fisher - Ashland, MT
24. Carsyn Hibbs - Billings, MT
25. Ashley Lawrence - Ashland, MT
26. Kyra Brown - Lodge Grass, MT
2. Fri, June 21 2019 4:00PM
1.
Addison Conway - Cut Bank, MT
2. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
3. Hayden Edwards - Browning, MT
4. Kenzi Fox - Hays, MT
5. Boe Maggie Calico - Oktaha, OK
3. Sat, June 22 2019 1:00PM
1.
Twinney Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
2. Kamber Good Luck - Crow Agency, MT
3. Susanna White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
4. Maddey Clary - Ronan, MT
5. Tayla Ward - Whitehorse, SD
SRTR - 19
1S. Fri, June 21 2019 9:00AM
1.
Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
2. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
3. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Swede Cole - Harlem, MT
4. Randy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
5. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT & Frank Lawrence - Whittman, AZ
6. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
7. Randy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Swede Cole - Harlem, MT
8. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
9. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Frank Lawrence - Whittman, AZ
2. Fri, June 21 2019 4:00PM
1.
Clarence Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT & Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
2. Robert Nelson - Hardin, MT & Dennis Whiteman - Crow Agency, MT
3. David Shade - Cardston, AB & Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
4. David Shade - Cardston, AB & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
5. Lee Tom - Warm Springs, OR & Clarence Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT
3. Sat, June 22 2019 1:00PM
1.
Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Gus Vaile - Babb, MT
2. Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT & Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
3. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
4. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
5. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT