Toppenish, WA
Bareback - 6
2. Fri, May 31 2019 6:00PM
1.
Earl Tsosie Jr. - Window Rock, AZ
2. Bodie Miller - Schurz, NV
3. Jacoby Johns - Okeechobee, FL
4. Sat, June 1 2019 1:00PM
1.
Curly Twigg - Lethbridge, AB
2. Buck Lunak - Florence, MT
3. Fran Marchand - Omak, WA
Barrel Racing - 47
1S. Fri, May 31 2019 10:00AM
1.
Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
2. Julie Lenoir - Cut Bank, MT
3. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
4. Kaelyn Marchand - Omak, WA
5. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
6. Emma Patterson - Toppenish, WA
7. Tekayle Bitsilly - Tsaile, AZ
8. Melissa Williams - Omak, WA
9. Kelsey Gunnier - Toppenish, WA
10. Rayne Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
11. Annella Tucker - Lapwai, ID
12. Cloey Frazier - Touchet, WA
13. Sheena Louie - Cawston, BC
14. Pamela Dick - Nespelem, WA
15. Jessica Harvey - White Swan, WA
16. Kate Valdez - Toppenish, WA
17. Amber Alsterlund - Viola, ID
18. Yvette Vega - Charlo, MT
19. Greta Gustafson - Browning, MT
20. Brandi Onespot - Calgary, AB
21. Krista Marchand - Omak, WA
22. Lawanda Bronson - Pendleton, OR
23. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
24. Courtney Herrera - White Swan, WA
25. Marryanne Frazier - Touchet, WA
26. Kristen Wallace - Mount Currie, BC
27. Rocksie Marchand - Wilbur, WA
2. Fri, May 31 2019 6:00PM
1.
Whila Ray - Wapato, WA
2. Rawlinda Ben - Peridot, AZ
3. Kim Smartlowit - White Swan, WA
4. Cammie Fox - Cardston, AB
5. Kaley Conway - Wickenberg, AZ
6. Karlee Meyers - Box Elder, MT
7. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
8. Andrea Campbell - Hoopa, CA
9. Fawn Swan - Okanogan, WA
10. Koral Smartlowit - White Swan, WA
4. Sat, June 1 2019 1:00PM
1.
Lita Crawler - Morley, AB
2. Hanna Smith - Colville, WA
3. Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
4. Cee Little Light - Calgary, AB
5. Kc Shine Herrera - Scottsdale, AZ
6. Duaneah Wheeler - White Swan, WA
7. Ashley Picard - Pendleton, OR
8. Lilly Picard - Pendleton, OR
9. Tracey Duck Chief - Siksika, AB
10. Carly Day Chief - Standoff, AB
Bull Riding - 24
2. Fri, May 31 2019 6:00PM
1.
Ryan Spencer - Union Gap, WA
2. Dehlyn Campbell - Valier, MT
3. Kdawg Smedley - Okeechobee, FL
4. Cory Spencer - Union Gap, WA
5. Phillip Whiteman - Busby, MT
6. Skye Joaquin - Sacaton, AZ
7. KY Farland - Tonalca, AZ
8. Terrance Limberhand - Lame Deer, MT
9. Ethan Weiser - Arlington, OR
10. Ethan Smith - Ponderosa, NM
11. Alex Grant - East Glacier Park, MT
12. Ivan S Yazzie - Tohatchi, NM
4. Sat, June 1 2019 1:00PM
1.
Cauy Begay - Kayenta, AZ
2. Travis Maguire - Siksika, AB
3. Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
4. Slick Phelps - Porcupine, SD
5. Fran Marchand - Omak, WA
6. Cain Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
7. Jayde Murphy - Cut Bank, MT
8. Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
9. Preston Louis - Browning, MT
10. Coy Doore - Siksika, AB
11. Wyatt Covington - Omak, WA
12. BO Johnson - Siletz, OR
Calf Roping - 22
1S. Fri, May 31 2019 10:00AM
1.
Oliver Williams - Omak, WA
2. Dax Eagle Bear - Standoff, AB
3. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM
4. Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
5. Robert Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
6. Mike Holyan - Warm Springs, OR
2. Fri, May 31 2019 6:00PM
1.
Cash James - Oliver, BC
2. Rawley Ben - Peridot, AZ
3. Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
4. Lance Boyd - Blackfoot, ID
5. Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
6. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
7. Richard Hooper - Wapato, WA
8. Devyn Campbell - Valier, MT
9. Kyle Jones - Whiteswan, WA
10. Casey Green - Warm Springs, OR
4. Sat, June 1 2019 1:00PM
1.
Roessel Jackson - Many Farms, AZ
2. Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM
3. Kenny Glasses - Chinle, AZ
4. Emerson Long Jr - Yatahey, NM
5. Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
6. Gavaro Harrison - Chinle, AZ
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 39
1S. Fri, May 31 2019 10:00AM
1.
Kelsey Pepion - Browning, MT
2. Sharon Small - Ashland, MT
3. Shelly Vocu - Ashland, MT
4. Fallon Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
5. Dovelyn Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
6. Jenna Johnson - Warm Springs, OR
7. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
8. Serena Dahozy - Window Rock, AZ
9. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
10. Krista Marchand - Omak, WA
11. Rayne Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
12. Henny Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
13. Kaelyn Marchand - Omak, WA
14. Annette Moses - White Swan, WA
15. Brandi Onespot - Calgary, AB
16. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
17. Annella Tucker - Lapwai, ID
18. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
19. Kate Valdez - Toppenish, WA
2. Fri, May 31 2019 6:00PM
1.
Sammy Bruised Head - Warm Springs, OR
2. Cammie Fox - Cardston, AB
3. JB Bruised Head - Warm Springs, OR
4. Madisyn Osceola - Okeechobee, FL
5. Katelin Conway - Cut Bank, MT
6. Shay Campbell - Valier, MT
7. Velma Graybael - Wapato, WA
8. Bailey Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
9. Arena Ben - Peridot, AZ
10. Rawlinda Ben - Peridot, AZ
4. Sat, June 1 2019 1:00PM
1.
Carly Day Chief - Standoff, AB
2. Aimee Rose Dixon - Morley, AB
3. Yolanda Nez - Fountain Hills, AZ
4. Kc Shine Herrera - Scottsdale, AZ
5. Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
6. Charmayne Pickens - Standoff, AB
7. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
8. Charmaine Billey - Warm Springs, OR
9. Nicole Pimms - White Swan, WA
10. Cee Little Light - Calgary, AB
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 14
2. Fri, May 31 2019 6:00PM
1.
Jay Joaquin - Sacaton, AZ
2. Soshane Kee - Many Farms, AZ
3. Phillip Whiteman - Busby, MT
4. Skye Joaquin - Sacaton, AZ
5. Wyatt Grant - Pacific, WA
6. Terrance Limberhand - Lame Deer, MT
7. Llewellyn Paul - Shiprock, NM
4. Sat, June 1 2019 1:00PM
1.
Joe Scott Jr - Madras, OR
2. Denver Spotted Bear - Mandaree, ND
3. Marty Young Bear - Halliday, ND
4. Joe Scott Iii - Madras, OR
5. Fran Marchand - Omak, WA
6. Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
7. Alan Kole Gobert - Browning, MT
Sr. Breakaway - 39
2. Fri, May 31 2019 6:00PM
1.
Darren Brady - Brownstown, WA
2. ED Jones - White Swan, WA
3. Sammy Bruised Head - Warm Springs, OR
4. Sam Hutchinson - Okanogan, WA
5. Cort Herrera - Pendleton, OR
6. Robert Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
7. Annette Moses - White Swan, WA
8. Frank Lawrence - Whittman, AZ
9. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT
3S. Sat, June 1 2019 9:00AM
1.
Joe Moses - White Swan, WA
2. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT
3. Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
4. Art Sells - Chinle, AZ
5. Carl Johnson - Schurz, NV
6. Norman Bates - Tohatchi, NM
7. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ
8. John Boyd Jr. - Window Rock, AZ
9. Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ
10. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV
11. Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
12. Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
13. Angel Vargas - Nespelem, WA
14. Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
15. Oliver Pimms Jr - Whiteswan, WA
16. Darryl Boyd - Vanderwagon, NM
17. Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
18. Tia Bruised Head - Scottsdale, AZ
19. Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
20. Ted Hoyt - Cut Bank, MT
4. Sat, June 1 2019 1:00PM
1.
Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA
2. Keith Lefthand - Eden Valley, AB
3. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT
4. Darrell James - Oliver, BC
5. Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
6. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB
7. Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
8. ED Harry - Wadsworth, NV
9. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB
10. Ralph Romo - Fort Mcdowell, AZ
Steer Wrestling - 17
2. Fri, May 31 2019 6:00PM
1.
Collin Johnson - Browning, MT
2. Dakota Giesbrecht - Standoff, AB
3. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
4. Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
5. Lane Dixon - Morley, AB
6. Jon Wells - Lethbridge, AB
7. Rian Conway - Wickenberg, AZ
4. Sat, June 1 2019 1:00PM
1.
Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
2. Armond Duck Chief - Siksika, AB
3. Sterling Sampson - White Swan, WA
4. Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM
5. Derek Azure - Harlem, MT
6. Emerson Long Jr - Yatahey, NM
7. Wynn Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
8. Greg Louis - Browning, MT
9. Kash Shade - Lethbridge, AB
10. TY Day Chief - Standoff, AB
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 78
1S. Fri, May 31 2019 10:00AM
1.
Bass Williams - Omak, WA & Kaya Hayes - Scottsdale, AZ
2. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT & Jim Cole - Harlem, MT
3. David Shade - Cardston, AB & Dax Eagle Bear - Standoff, AB
4. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
5. Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB & Lane Dixon - Morley, AB
6. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
7. Lance Boyd - Blackfoot, ID & Cort Herrera - Pendleton, OR
8. Richard Hooper - Wapato, WA & Kyle Jones - Whiteswan, WA
9. Aaron Henry - Box Elder, MT & Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
10. Richard Hooper - Wapato, WA & Darren Brady - Brownstown, WA
11. Kesley Phillips - Chinle, AZ & Scooter Garcia - Churchrock, NM
12. Bobby Parrish - Lapwai, ID & Tj Parrish - Pendleton, OR
13. Kyle Tallsalt - Tuba City, AZ & Leonard Williams Jr - Winslow, AZ
14. ED Jones - White Swan, WA & Darren Brady - Brownstown, WA
15. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
16. Cody Barney - Klamath Falls, OR & Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
17. Darryl Monroe - Page, AZ & Gene Curtis - Nixon, NV
18. Brian Saunders - Homedale, ID & Sam Saunders - Homedale, ID
19. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT & Shawn Bird - Cut Bank, MT
20. Lance Boyd - Blackfoot, ID & Casey Green - Warm Springs, OR
21. Willie Covers Up - Wadsworth, NV & Gene Curtis - Nixon, NV
22. Kyle Tallsalt - Tuba City, AZ & Scooter Garcia - Churchrock, NM
23. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Polite Pepion - Browning, MT
24. Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB & Shane Day Chief - Standoff, AB
25. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Leonard Williams Jr - Winslow, AZ
26. Rick Watlamet - White Swan, WA & Cory Smartlowit - White Swan, WA
27. Doc Walker - Omak, WA & Kyle Jones - Whiteswan, WA
28. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM & Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ
29. Monte Dan - Rock Point, AZ & Shawn Murphy Jr - Tohatchi, NM
30. Aaron Henry - Box Elder, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
31. Cody Barney - Klamath Falls, OR & Casey Green - Warm Springs, OR
32. Willie Covers Up - Wadsworth, NV & Leo Ramone - Bancroft, ID
33. Bryan Sells - Chinle, AZ & Shawn Murphy Jr - Tohatchi, NM
34. Ted Hoyt - Cut Bank, MT & Ray Champ - Cut Bank, MT
35. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM & Leo Ramone - Bancroft, ID
36. Kesley Phillips - Chinle, AZ & Cameron Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
37. Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND & Jim Cole - Harlem, MT
38. Ted Hoyt - Cut Bank, MT & Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
39. Jace Loring - Cut Bank, MT & Cort Herrera - Pendleton, OR
40. Darryl Monroe - Page, AZ & Andrae Beard - Montezuma Creek, UT
41. Monte Dan - Rock Point, AZ & Tyson Charley - Crownpoint, NM
42. Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB & Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
43. Delvin Ereaux - Hays, MT & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
44. Dakota Giesbrecht - Standoff, AB & Dax Eagle Bear - Standoff, AB
45. Cory Smartlowit - White Swan, WA & Blaine Wheeler - White Swan, WA
46. Jace Loring - Cut Bank, MT & Collin Johnson - Browning, MT
47. Doc Walker - Omak, WA & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
48. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT & Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
49. Rick Watlamet - White Swan, WA & Blaine Wheeler - White Swan, WA
50. Shawn Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Dylan Johnson - Shepherd, MT
51. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Ray Champ - Cut Bank, MT
52. Oliver Williams - Omak, WA & Colten Lefthand - Eden Valley, AB
53. Benny Powell - Babb, MT & Colten Lefthand - Eden Valley, AB
54. Benny Powell - Babb, MT & Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
55. Mike Holyan - Warm Springs, OR & Taylor Speer - Selah, WA
56. Oliver Williams - Omak, WA & Joe Moses - White Swan, WA
57. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Lane Dixon - Morley, AB
58. Bryan Sells - Chinle, AZ & Wyatt Gibson - Thoneau, NM
2. Fri, May 31 2019 6:00PM
1.
Jesse Reese - Warm Springs, OR & Trevor Hurtado - Warm Springs, OR
2. Devyn Campbell - Valier, MT & Shay Campbell - Valier, MT
3. Rawley Ben - Peridot, AZ & Brandon Ben - Peridot, AZ
4. Dustin Suppah - Warmsprings, OR & Trevor Hurtado - Warm Springs, OR
5. Terry Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ & Rawley Ben - Peridot, AZ
6. David Hill - Zillah, WA & Joe Moses - White Swan, WA
7. Dustin Suppah - Warmsprings, OR & Jesse Reese - Warm Springs, OR
8. Devyn Campbell - Valier, MT & Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
9. David Hill - Zillah, WA & Taylor Speer - Selah, WA
10. Terry Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ & Brandon Ben - Peridot, AZ
4. Sat, June 1 2019 1:00PM
1.
Bahe Henio - Pinehall, NM & Tyson Charley - Crownpoint, NM
2. Greg Louis - Browning, MT & Preston Louis - Browning, MT
3. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
4. Bahe Henio - Pinehall, NM & Wyatt Gibson - Thoneau, NM
5. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
6. Preston Louis - Browning, MT & Polite Pepion - Browning, MT
7. Greg Louis - Browning, MT & Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
8. Gene Harry - Nixon, NV & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
9. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
10. Gene Harry - Nixon, NV & Dylan Johnson - Shepherd, MT
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 9
2. Fri, May 31 2019 6:00PM
1.
Kaiden Palmer - Omak, WA
2. Wawa Ben Jr - Peridot, AZ
3. Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
4. Bryce Wippel - Omak, WA
5. Sage Terbasket - Cawston, BC
4. Sat, June 1 2019 1:00PM
1.
Ethan Covers Up - Wadsworth, NV
2. Sam Saunders - Homedale, ID
3. Brandon Louie - Cawston, BC
4. Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
Jr. Breakaway - 24
2. Fri, May 31 2019 6:00PM
1.
Tate Birdinground - Lodge Grass, MT
2. Cash James - Oliver, BC
3. JB Bruised Head - Warm Springs, OR
4. Wawa Ben Jr - Peridot, AZ
5. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
6. Brinley Holyan - Warm Springs, OR
7. Arena Ben - Peridot, AZ
8. Brier Selvidge - Omak, WA
9. Kermit Clary - Ronan, MT
10. Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
3S. Sat, June 1 2019 9:00AM
1.
Kale Ereaux - Hays, MT
2. Casey Johnson - Schurz, NV
3. Rodie Owen Pickens - Standoff, AB
4. Isabela Timentwa - Omak, WA
4. Sat, June 1 2019 1:00PM
1.
Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
2. Cade Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
3. Sam Saunders - Homedale, ID
4. Lelani Young - Harrah, WA
5. Jessie Walker - Omak, WA
6. Clayton C Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
7. Hance Indian Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
8. Lane B Bitsilly - Tsaile, AZ
9. Delaney Rose Fisher - Ashland, MT
10. Kaydee Adams - Omak, WA
Jr. Barrel Racing - 24
2. Fri, May 31 2019 6:00PM
1.
Addison Conway - Cut Bank, MT
2. Rosalinda Ben - Peridot, AZ
3. Kelsey Gillin - Ronan, MT
4. Emma Patterson - Toppenish, WA
5. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
6. Maddey Clary - Ronan, MT
7. Arena Ben - Peridot, AZ
8. Hayden Edwards - Browning, MT
9. Kloee Elsberg - Okanogan, WA
10. Rocksie Marchand - Wilbur, WA
3S. Sat, June 1 2019 9:00AM
1.
Isabela Timentwa - Omak, WA
2. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
3. Kaley Conway - Wickenberg, AZ
4. White Dove Herrera - Wapto, WA
4. Sat, June 1 2019 1:00PM
1.
Meagan McDonald - Ronan, MT
2. Kaydee Adams - Omak, WA
3. Trinity Wheeler - White Swan, WA
4. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
5. Jessie Walker - Omak, WA
6. Jayla Wheeler - White Swan, WA
7. Mesa Bell - Ronan, MT
8. Jo Jo Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
9. Lelani Young - Harrah, WA
10. Kaylyn Day Chief - Standoff, AB
SRTR - 34
2. Fri, May 31 2019 6:00PM
1.
ED Jones - White Swan, WA & Darren Brady - Brownstown, WA
2. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT & Frank Lawrence - Whittman, AZ
3. ED Jones - White Swan, WA & Cort Herrera - Pendleton, OR
4. Fawn Swan - Okanogan, WA & Sam Hutchinson - Okanogan, WA
5. Robert Bruised Head - Standoff, AB & Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
6. Rick Watlamet - White Swan, WA & Cort Herrera - Pendleton, OR
7. Herman Anderson - Beatty, OR & Joe Moses - White Swan, WA
3S. Sat, June 1 2019 9:00AM
1.
Darryl Boyd - Vanderwagon, NM & Norman Bates - Tohatchi, NM
2. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV & Carl Johnson - Schurz, NV
3. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
4. Darryl Boyd - Vanderwagon, NM & Leo Ramone - Bancroft, ID
5. David Shade - Cardston, AB & Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
6. John Pickens - Babb, MT & Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
7. Hank Shade - Cardston, AB & Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
8. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
9. Oliver Pimms Jr - Whiteswan, WA & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
10. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
11. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Art Sells - Chinle, AZ
12. Hank Shade - Cardston, AB & Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
13. David Shade - Cardston, AB & John Pickens - Babb, MT
14. Oliver Pimms Jr - Whiteswan, WA & Carl Johnson - Schurz, NV
15. Ted Hoyt - Cut Bank, MT & Leo Ramone - Bancroft, ID
16. John Boyd Jr. - Window Rock, AZ & Art Sells - Chinle, AZ
17. Ted Hoyt - Cut Bank, MT & Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ
4. Sat, June 1 2019 1:00PM
1.
Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
2. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
3. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
4. Ralph Romo - Fort Mcdowell, AZ & Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ
5. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
6. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
7. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
8. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA & Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ
9. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
10. Ralph Romo - Fort Mcdowell, AZ & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT