Byers, CO
Bareback - 5
2. Thurs, July 4 2019 4:00PM
1.
Tucker Depew - Hayden, CO
2. Jayce Harrison - Pierce, CO
3. Keenan Hayes - Hayden, CO
4. Jesse Wager - Gillette, WY
5. Kohlton Anderson - Thorton, CO
Barrel Racing - 46
1S. Thurs, July 4 2019 9:00AM
1.
Rebecca Schattinger - Franktown, CO
2. Kaylynn Cate - Johnstown, CO
3. Aleeyah Roberts - Colorado Springs, CO
4. Cynthia Heitmann - Calhan, CO
5. Samantha McKnight - Pueblo, CO
6. Nicole Wolf - Wheat Ridge, CO
7. Zoey Kunkel - Pueblo, CO
8. Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
9. Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
10. Molly Martin - Wellington, CO
11. Jackie Dolanch - Ft Lupton, CO
12. Savannah Roberts - Colorado Springs, CO
13. Haley Jones - Loveland, CO
14. Heather Milligan - Torrington, WY
15. Cassidy Dreisziger - Elizabeth, CO
16. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY
17. Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
18. Heather Colletti - Peyton, CO
19. Teresa Jessop - Peyton, CO
20. Laura Lambert - Wiggins, CO
21. Lindsey Wilson - Limon, CO
22. Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
23. Samantha Jackson - La Junta, CO
24. Jordan Miller - Bennett, CO
25. Celie Vick - Byers, CO
26. Kelly Valdez - Weatherford, TX
27. Maggie Dickinson - Bennett, CO
28. Brooke Hanlon - Strasburg, CO
29. Kristen Myers - Elizabeth, CO
30. Mike Robertson - Ardmore, OK
31. Ginger Green - Jefferson, CO
32. Jennifer Talbert - Sedalia, CO
33. Peyton Stepanoff - Keensburg, CO
34. Chandler Ritchey - Brighton, CO
2. Thurs, July 4 2019 4:00PM
1.
Kimberly Kearns - Sterling, CO
2. Harlie Williams - Norwood, CO
3. Mejrusa Rustemovic - Kiowa, CO
4. Nicole Schmidt - Platteville, CO
5. Christina Munster - Calhan, CO
6. Dusti Boyd - Kersey, CO
7. Chelsea Shaffer - Fort Lupton, CO
8. Felesha Smith - Evergreen, CO
9. Ashtyn Hicks - Wellington, CO
10. Stacie Devore - Fort Lupton, CO
11. Jolie Hannah - Lochbuie, CO
12. Madison Stoermer - Byers, CO
Bull Riding - 13
2. Thurs, July 4 2019 4:00PM
1.
Theodore Glasmann - Mead, CO
2. Nick Cooley - Loveland, CO
3. Ty Zofchak - Littleton, CO
4. Tyler Brown - Calhan, CO
5. Daniel Lambright - Divide, CO
6. Taylor Starnes - Calhan, CO
7. Keenan Hayes - Hayden, CO
8. Cody Tesch - Berthoud, CO
9. Trent Ybarra - Loveland, CO
10. Trevor Chavez - Louisville, CO
11. Charlie Hunnel - Littleton, CO
12. Aukai Kaai - Johnstown, CO
13. Justin Hofacker - Fort Collins, CO
Calf Roping - 18
1S. Thurs, July 4 2019 9:00AM
1.
Ryne Hutton - Boerne, TX
2. Drew Neuerburg - Gill, CO
3. Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
4. Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
5. Garret Arnold - Strasburg, CO
6. Cody Lane - Lingle, WY
7. Logan Vick - Byers, CO
8. Joe Colletti - Peyton, CO
9. Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
2. Thurs, July 4 2019 4:00PM
1.
Matt Antione - Bennett, CO
2. Lee Ellsworth - Brock, TX
3. Maurice Wade - Denver, CO
4. Tyler Boxleitner - Loveland, CO
5. Larry Mikita - Byers, CO
6. Cliff Kirkpatrick - Post, TX
7. Brian (j) Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
8. Brian (t) Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
9. Owen Wahlert - Grover, CO
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 23
1S. Thurs, July 4 2019 9:00AM
1.
Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
2. Shai Schaefer - Torrington, WY
3. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
4. Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
5. Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
6. Connie Harris - Pueblo, CO
7. Justene Hirsig - Cheyenne, WY
8. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY
9. Linsay Sumpter - Fowler, CO
10. Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
11. Haley Kiehne - Magdalena, NM
12. Kassi McPherson - Rapid City, SD
13. Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
14. Sara Dickens - Greeley, CO
15. Kaitlin Gustave - Ft Lupton, CO
16. Karly Benzie - Ft Collins, CO
2. Thurs, July 4 2019 4:00PM
1.
Emma McGee - Byers, CO
2. Lindsey Ellsworth - Brock, TX
3. Kacey Clark - Laramie, WY
4. Shayla Erboli - Broomfield, CO
5. Olivia Lay - Elbert, CO
6. Devon Barnhart - Frederick, CO
7. Harlie Williams - Norwood, CO
Mixed Team Roping - 18
1S. Thurs, July 4 2019 9:00AM
1.
Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO & Marcus Banister - Brighton, CO
2. Josey Schomp - Pueblo, CO & Tyler Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
3. Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO & Riley Pedro - Nunn, CO
4. Connie Harris - Pueblo, CO & Jorge Cruz - Stratton, CO
5. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO & Jason Gilchrist - Elizabeth, CO
6. Haley Kiehne - Magdalena, NM & Reece Wadhams - Pueblo, CO
7. Justene Hirsig - Cheyenne, WY & Kyon Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
8. Sabrina Kreutzer - La Veta, CO & Wade Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
9. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY & Logan Milligan - Torrington, WY
10. Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO & Lance Allen - Orchard, CO
11. Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO & Brit Ellerman - Fort Lupton, CO
12. Kaitlin Gustave - Ft Lupton, CO & Mark Morrison - Eaton, CO
13. Linsay Sumpter - Fowler, CO & Jesse Jolly - Agate, CO
14. Karly Benzie - Ft Collins, CO & Cullen Teller - Ft Collins, CO
15. Lydia Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Clayton Van Aken - Yoder, WY
2. Thurs, July 4 2019 4:00PM
1.
Clint Lay - Elbert, CO & Olivia Lay - Elbert, CO
2. Lori Shepard - Canon City, CO & Ty Shepard - Canon City, CO
3. Julie Atkinson - Elizabeth, CO & Dale Atkinson - Elizabeth, CO
Saddle Bronc - 6
2. Thurs, July 4 2019 4:00PM
1.
Tyler Beebe - Rocky Ford, CO
2. W. Jay Harrison - Pierce, CO
3. Denton Ward - Laramie, WY
4. Gavin McAllister - Silverthorne, CO
5. Danny Prior - Lakewood, CO
6. Brice Schnug - Grover, CO
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 10
1S. Thurs, July 4 2019 9:00AM
1.
Tait Kvistad - Ault, CO
2. Buck Rinehart - Bennett, CO
3. Ty Everson - Helena, MT
4. Ryan Hinton - Pueblo West, CO
5. Lane Baker - Penrose, CO
6. Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
7. Daniel Joos - La Junta, CO
2. Thurs, July 4 2019 4:00PM
1.
Craig Weichel - Weldona, CO
2. Colt Honey - La Junta, CO
3. Tuff Gibson - La Junta, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 22
1S. Thurs, July 4 2019 9:00AM
1.
Ryne Hutton - Boerne, TX & Skeeter Hill - Scottsdale, AZ
2. Will Buchanan - Benett, CO & Connor Strong - Watkins, CO
3. Drew Neuerburg - Gill, CO & Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
4. Trent Barrett - Strasburg, CO & Dean Miller - Byers, CO
5. Bryer Wadhams - Pueblo, CO & Reece Wadhams - Pueblo, CO
6. Eric Martin - Aurora, CO & Jason Gilchrist - Elizabeth, CO
7. Todd Drommond - Greeley, CO & Tyler Lauridsen - Fort Collins, CO
8. Tyler Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO & Jesse Jolly - Agate, CO
9. Riley Pedro - Nunn, CO & Mark Morrison - Eaton, CO
10. Brit Ellerman - Fort Lupton, CO & Marcus Banister - Brighton, CO
11. Trevor Garner - Bennett, CO & Jake Floryancic - Bennett, CO
12. Lane Baker - Penrose, CO & Ryan Hinton - Pueblo West, CO
13. Clay Adams - Castle Rock, CO & Michael Parker - Eckley, CO
14. Wade Kreutzer - La Veta, CO & Kyon Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
15. Cody Lane - Lingle, WY & Logan Milligan - Torrington, WY
16. Corey Whinnery - Powderhorn, CO & Robert Murphy - Congress, AZ
17. Ken McKibbin - Eaton, CO & Jorge Cruz - Stratton, CO
18. Clayton Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Cullen Teller - Ft Collins, CO
2. Thurs, July 4 2019 4:00PM
1.
Tyson Owenson - Byers, CO & Jackson Brown - Byers, CO
2. Kyle Taylor - Orchard, CO & Lance Allen - Orchard, CO
3. Tory Shaffer - Fort Lupton, CO & Jason Devore - Fort Lutpon, CO
4. Chase Atkinson - Elizabeth, CO & Dale Atkinson - Elizabeth, CO
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0