Aurora, CO
Bareback - 2
2. Sat, July 27 2019 7:30PM
1.
Samuel Yenter - Eckley, CO
2. Jayce Harrison - Pierce, CO
Barrel Racing - 34
1S. Sat, July 27 2019 9:00AM
1.
Laura Lambert - Wiggins, CO
2. Chelsea Shaffer - Fort Lupton, CO
3. Christina Munster - Calhan, CO
4. Jackie Dolanch - Ft Lupton, CO
5. Dani Durham - Longmont, CO
6. Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
7. Leslie Norvell - Elbert, CO
8. Kelcey McNamee - Kersey, CO
9. Colette Stoudt - Fort Lupton, CO
10. Nicole Waggoner - Pueblo West, CO
11. Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
12. Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
13. Cynthia Heitmann - Calhan, CO
14. Haley Jones - Loveland, CO
15. Rebecca Schattinger - Franktown, CO
16. Heather Colletti - Peyton, CO
17. Chandler Ritchey - Brighton, CO
18. Madelyn Chambers - Fort Lupton, CO
19. Kristina Miller - Longmont, AZ
20. Brittani Brookshire - Queen Creek, AZ
21. Wendy Hoefer - Fort Lupton, CO
22. Dakota Cauthen - Case Grande, AZ
2. Sat, July 27 2019 7:30PM
1.
Myra Masters - Erie, CO
2. Amanda Lefforge - Ft Lupton, CO
3. Jolie Hannah - Lochbuie, CO
4. Mejrusa Rustemovic - Kiowa, CO
5. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
6. Emily Masters - Erie, CO
7. Jordan Miller - Bennett, CO
8. Nicole Schmidt - Platteville, CO
9. Dusti Boyd - Kersey, CO
10. Jill Rexford - Wellington, CO
11. Missy Jorgensen - Eaton, CO
12. Celie Vick - Byers, CO
Bull Riding - 5
2. Sat, July 27 2019 7:30PM
1.
TY Zofchak - Littleton, CO
2. Jayce Harrison - Pierce, CO
3. Jacob Odell - Briggsdale, CO
4. Tyler Brown - Calhan, CO
5. Theodore Glasmann - Mead, CO
Calf Roping - 11
1S. Sat, July 27 2019 9:00AM
1.
Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
2. Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
3. Joe Colletti - Peyton, CO
4. Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
2. Sat, July 27 2019 7:30PM
1.
Chadron Coffield - Yuma, CO
2. Jake Engelman - Colorado Springs, CO
3. Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
4. Maurice Wade - Denver, CO
5. Stuart Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
6. Brian (j) Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
7. Glenn Stuckey - Limon, CO
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 15
1S. Sat, July 27 2019 9:00AM
1.
Kassi McPherson - Rapid City, SD
2. Shai Schaefer - Torrington, WY
3. Mattie Hummel - Hudson, CO
4. Shelby Dines - Toponas, CO
5. Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
6. Connie Harris - Pueblo, CO
7. Randi Ratkovitch - Penrose, CO
2. Sat, July 27 2019 7:30PM
1.
Kaitlin Gustave - Ft Lupton, CO
2. Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
3. Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO
4. Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
5. Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
6. Karly Benzie - Ft Collins, CO
7. Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
8. Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
Mixed Team Roping - 14
1S. Sat, July 27 2019 9:00AM
1.
Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO & Jay Ellerman - Fort Lupton, CO
2. Josey Schomp - Pueblo, CO & Todd Wilson - Limon, CO
3. Kassi McPherson - Rapid City, SD & Wade Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
4. Connie Harris - Pueblo, CO & Robert Murphy - Congress, AZ
5. Sabrina Kreutzer - La Veta, CO & Kyon Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
2. Sat, July 27 2019 7:30PM
1.
Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO & Jonathan Torres - Stephenville, TX
2. Josh Torres - Stephenville, TX & Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
3. Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO & Marcus Banister - Brighton, CO
4. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Wyatt Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
5. Missy Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Robbie Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
6. Julie Atkinson - Elizabeth, CO & Dale Atkinson - Elizabeth, CO
7. Lydia Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Jason Devore - Fort Lupton, CO
8. Lori Shepard - Canon City, CO & Ty Shepard - Canon City, CO
9. Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO & Chadron Coffield - Yuma, CO
Saddle Bronc - 6
2. Sat, July 27 2019 7:30PM
1.
Keegan Knox - Estes Park, CO
2. Taggyrt Moses - Keensburg, CO
3. W. Jay Harrison - Pierce, CO
4. Danny Prior - Lakewood, CO
5. Tom Chee - Denver, CO
6. TY Jones - Fort Collins, CO
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 8
1S. Sat, July 27 2019 9:00AM
1.
Daniel Huxtable - Riverton, WY
2. Tallen Sterkel - Brighton, CO
3. Cody Mumma - Fort Lupton, CO
4. Tuff Gibson - La Junta, CO
5. Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
6. Dalton Bergener - Douglas, WY
2. Sat, July 27 2019 7:30PM
1.
Buck Rinehart - Bennett, CO
2. Chadron Coffield - Yuma, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 14
1S. Sat, July 27 2019 9:00AM
1.
Payden Emmett - Canon City, CO & Todd Wilson - Limon, CO
2. Jay Tittel - Pueblo, CO & Richard Durham - Longmont, CO
3. Corey Whinnery - Powderhorn, CO & Robert Murphy - Congress, AZ
4. Eric Martin - Aurora, CO & Jason Devore - Fort Lupton, CO
5. Wade Kreutzer - La Veta, CO & Kyon Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
6. Kyle Taylor - Orchard, CO & Lance Allen - Orchard, CO
7. Nick Pullara - Fountain, CO & Jason Gilchrist - Elizabeth, CO
2. Sat, July 27 2019 7:30PM
1.
Josh Torres - Stephenville, TX & Jonathan Torres - Stephenville, TX
2. Brennon Seely - Henderson, CO & Marcus Banister - Brighton, CO
3. Jace Kurfiss - Penrose, CO & Tyler Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
4. Chase Atkinson - Elizabeth, CO & Dale Atkinson - Elizabeth, CO
5. Chance Keiter - Calhan, CO & Jake Engelman - Colorado Springs, CO
6. Joshua Kurfiss - Penrose, CO & Ty Shepard - Canon City, CO
7. Trevor Garner - Bennett, CO & Jake Floryancic - Bennett, CO
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0