Bareback - 3
|
2. Fri, July 19 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Colton Crawford - Walsh, CO
|
3. Sat, July 20 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Chase Vossler - Cheyenne, WY
|
2.
Samuel Yenter - Eckley, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 45
|
1S. Fri, July 19 2019, 9:00 AM 1.
Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
|
2.
Janelle Reetz - Avondale, CO
|
3.
Karisa Brookshire - Lamar, CO
|
4.
Leeann Ridley - Las Animas, CO
|
5.
Peyton Stepanoff - Keensburg, CO
|
2. Fri, July 19 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Zoey Colletti - Pueblo, CO
|
2.
Sierra Rucker - Penrose, CO
|
3.
Laura Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
4.
Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
|
5.
Tanaye Carroll-Maez - Monte Vista, CO
|
6.
Mejrusa Rustemovic - Kiowa, CO
|
7.
Emily Masters - Erie, CO
|
8.
Tori Hawks - Wiley, CO
|
9.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
10.
Myra Masters - Erie, CO
|
11.
Keylee Yates-Ortiz - Las Animas, CO
|
12.
Melanie Roman - Golden, CO
|
2SS. Fri, July 19 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Carol Ruggieri - Pueblo, CO
|
2.
Teresa Jessop - Peyton, CO
|
3.
Christina Munster - Calhan, CO
|
4.
Dwana Salisbury - Lamar, CO
|
5.
Dianne Bath - Burns, WY
|
6.
Tammy Peterson - Cimarron, KS
|
7.
Brooke Ezell - Weatherford, TX
|
8.
Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
9.
Nicole Waggoner - Pueblo West, CO
|
10.
Melanie Luark - Kersey, CO
|
11.
Kylie Parks - Manter, KS
|
12.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
13.
Kelly Yates - Pueblo, CO
|
14.
Codi Smiley - Syracuse, KS
|
15.
Dolly Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
16.
Mackinzey Barnes - Boise City, OK
|
3. Sat, July 20 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Sydney Zeigler - Wellingotn, CO
|
2.
Jordan Miller - Bennett, CO
|
3.
Trixie Carlstrom - Wellington, CO
|
4.
Sami Sweeney - Fort Lupton, CO
|
5.
Heather Colletti - Peyton, CO
|
6.
Bailey McCaughey - Eads, CO
|
7.
Elle Eagles - Center, CO
|
8.
Dusti Boyd - Kersey, CO
|
9.
Haley Jones - Loveland, CO
|
10.
Dani Durham - Longmont, CO
|
11.
Lindsey Cade - Las Animas, CO
|
12.
Chandler Ritchey - Brighton, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 15
|
2. Fri, July 19 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Wyatt Mincic-Barry - Hoehne, CO
|
2.
Theodore Glasmann - Mead, CO
|
3.
Nathaniel Hoey - Montrose, CO
|
4.
Travis Wheeler - Parker, CO
|
5.
Cody Tesch - Berthoud, CO
|
6.
Kelton Smedley - Lakewood, CO
|
7.
Jesus Urquijo - Springer, NM
|
8.
Zac Harris - Stephenville, TX
|
3. Sat, July 20 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Patrick Sisneros - Colorado Springs, CO
|
2.
Justin Chaparro - Pueblo, CO
|
3.
Tyler Kippes - Eaton, CO
|
4.
TY Zofchak - Littleton, CO
|
5.
Daniel Lambright - Divide, CO
|
6.
Wyatt Joseph - Eaton, CO
|
7.
Taylor Starnes - Calhan, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 28
|
1S. Fri, July 19 2019, 9:00 AM 1.
Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
|
2.
Garret Arnold - Strasburg, CO
|
3.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
4.
Logan Vick - Byers, CO
|
5.
Lucas Phillips - Oberlin, KS
|
2. Fri, July 19 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Bryson Carroll - Rocky Ford, CO
|
2.
Brian (t) Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
|
3.
Britt Bath - Burns, WY
|
4.
Brandon Neugebauer - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Cheyenne Harper - Iowa, LA
|
6.
Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
|
7.
Cinch Bullock - Campo, CO
|
8.
Brice Ingo - Boone, CO
|
9.
Clayton Kent - Pueblo, CO
|
10.
Todd Brown - Lamar, CO
|
11.
Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
12.
Maverick Harper - Stephenville, TX
|
3. Sat, July 20 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Seth Hall - Albuquerque, NM
|
2.
Kyle Dickens - Loveland, CO
|
3.
Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
4.
Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
|
5.
Jake Engelman - Colorado Springs, CO
|
6.
Joe Colletti - Peyton, CO
|
7.
Wes Mack - Raton, NM
|
8.
Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
9.
Chadron Coffield - Yuma, CO
|
10.
Luke Meier - Limon, CO
|
11.
Jarrett Oestmann - Limon, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 27
|
1S. Fri, July 19 2019, 9:00 AM 1.
Peyton Mentzer - Ensign, KS
|
2.
Raquel Fazzino - Canon City, CO
|
3.
Kori Phillips - Oberlin, KS
|
4.
Megan Hendricks - Lakin, KS
|
5.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
6.
Sierra Fearno - Lakin, KS
|
2. Fri, July 19 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Jaylnn Tortorelli - Trinidad, CO
|
2.
Mackinzey Barnes - Boise City, OK
|
3.
Brooke Ezell - Weatherford, TX
|
4.
Kaitlin Gustave - Ft Lupton, CO
|
5.
Jessica Mosher - Karval, CO
|
6.
Karly Benzie - Ft Collins, CO
|
7.
Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
|
8.
Tanaye Carroll-Maez - Monte Vista, CO
|
9.
Caydee Johnson - Wiley, CO
|
3. Sat, July 20 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Bathanie Shofner - La Cruces, NM
|
2.
Bailey McCaughey - Eads, CO
|
3.
Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY
|
4.
Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO
|
5.
Kassi McPherson - Rapid City, SD
|
6.
Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
|
7.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
8.
Shai Schaefer - Torrington, WY
|
9.
Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
10.
Elle Eagles - Center, CO
|
11.
Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
|
12.
Connie Harris - Pueblo, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 16
Saddle Bronc - 11
|
2. Fri, July 19 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Cory Byrd - Douglas, WY
|
2.
Augustus Jones - Goodwell, OK
|
3.
Danny Prior - Lakewood, CO
|
4.
Gavin McAllister - Silverthorne, CO
|
5.
Taggyrt Moses - Keensburg, CO
|
6.
Cooper West - Phillip, SD
|
7.
Cutter Nichols - Las Animas, CO
|
3. Sat, July 20 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Lane Hines - Centennial, CO
|
2.
Nick Chew - Maybell, CO
|
3.
Tyler Beebe - Rocky Ford, CO
|
4.
Denton Ward - Laramie, WY
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 17
|
2. Fri, July 19 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Blare Romsa - Laramie, WY
|
2.
Lane Baker - Penrose, CO
|
3.
Tait Kvistad - Kersey, CO
|
4.
Ryan Hinton - Pueblo West, CO
|
5.
Tuff Gibson - La Junta, CO
|
6.
Kyle Maez - Center, CO
|
7.
Maverick Harper - Stephenville, TX
|
8.
Keenan Wahlert - Sugar City, CO
|
3. Sat, July 20 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Beau Kelley - Artesia, NM
|
2.
Buck Rinehart - Bennett, CO
|
3.
Eric Martin - Aurora, CO
|
4.
Daniel Joos - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Brady Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
|
6.
Jarek Vanpetten - Ingalls, KS
|
7.
Jim Persinger - Ogallala, NE
|
8.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
9.
Chadron Coffield - Yuma, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 20
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 6
Steer Roping - 0
|