Bareback - 4
|
2. Sun, August 04 2019, 5:00 PM 1.
Tucker Depew - Hayden, CO
|
2.
Keenan Hayes - Hayden, CO
|
3.
Samuel Yenter - Eckley, CO
|
4.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 56
|
1S. Sun, August 04 2019, 9:00 AM 1.
Sami Sweeney - Fort Lupton, CO
|
2.
Cynthia Heitmann - Calhan, CO
|
3.
Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
4.
Jolie Hannah - Lochbuie, CO
|
5.
Dusti Boyd - Kersey, CO
|
6.
Rebecca Schattinger - Franktown, CO
|
7.
Mejrusa Rustemovic - Kiowa, CO
|
8.
Trista Anderson - Johnstown, CO
|
9.
Cassidy Dreisziger - Elizabeth, CO
|
10.
Carol Ruggieri - Pueblo, CO
|
11.
Kelcey McNamee - Kersey, CO
|
12.
Stacie Devore - Fort Lupton, CO
|
13.
Taunya Crews - Nunn, CO
|
14.
Samantha Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
15.
Trixie Carlstrom - Wellington, CO
|
16.
Myra Masters - Erie, CO
|
17.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
18.
Dani Durham - Longmont, CO
|
19.
Felesha Smith - Evergreen, CO
|
20.
Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
|
21.
Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
|
22.
Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
|
23.
Emily Masters - Erie, CO
|
24.
Cheylin Corman - Burlington, CO
|
25.
Kaylynn Cate - Johnstown, CO
|
26.
Sydney Zeigler - Wellingotn, CO
|
27.
Heather Colletti - Peyton, CO
|
28.
Melanie Luark - Kersey, CO
|
29.
Laura Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
30.
Colette Stoudt - Fort Lupton, CO
|
31.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
32.
Chandler Ritchey - Brighton, CO
|
33.
Stepanie Murphy - Berthoud, CO
|
34.
Kinlie Brennise - Craig, CO
|
35.
Madelyn Chambers - Fort Lupton, CO
|
36.
Angie Weisen - Carpenter, WY
|
37.
Jocelyn Thompson - Johnstown, CO
|
38.
Sydney Schleich - Kersey, CO
|
39.
Polly Emmitt - Ponca, AR
|
40.
Missy Jorgensen - Eaton, CO
|
41.
Stephanie Brocker - Severance, CO
|
42.
Jill Rexford - Wellington, CO
|
43.
Stefani Curtis - Broomfield, CO
|
44.
Wendy Hoefer - Fort Lutpon, CO
|
2. Sun, August 04 2019, 5:00 PM 1.
Bella Read - Loveland, CO
|
2.
Nicole Schmidt - Platteville, CO
|
3.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
4.
Carla Beckett - Laramie, WY
|
5.
Miller Brenda - Cheyenne, WY
|
6.
Jennifer Hiler - Greeley, CO
|
7.
Zoey Colletti - Pueblo, CO
|
8.
Lindsey Wilson - Florence, CO
|
9.
Dianne Bath - Burns, WY
|
10.
Amanda Lefforge - Ft Lupton, CO
|
11.
Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
12.
Maddy Dickens - Loveland, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 17
|
2. Sun, August 04 2019, 5:00 PM 1.
Ty Zofchak - Littleton, CO
|
2.
Keenan Hayes - Hayden, CO
|
3.
Tyler Kippes - Eaton, CO
|
4.
Daniel Lambright - Divide, CO
|
5.
Cody Tesch - Berthoud, CO
|
6.
Wyatt Joseph - Eaton, CO
|
7.
Kyle Gardner - Kersey, CO
|
8.
Travis Wheeler - Parker, CO
|
9.
Titus Adams - Greeley, CO
|
10.
Brian Larsen - Erie, CO
|
11.
Nicholas Andujo - Fort Collins, CO
|
12.
Daniel Konig - Pierce, CO
|
13.
Andrew King - Kersey, CO
|
14.
Trevor Chavez - Louisville, CO
|
15.
Tanner Moser - Lasalle, CO
|
16.
Trent Ybarra - Millikan, CO
|
17.
Cooper Koine - Longmont, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 16
|
1S. Sun, August 04 2019, 9:00 AM 1.
Kasen Brennise - Craig, CO
|
2.
Joe Colletti - Peyton, CO
|
3.
Morgan Braxton - Elbert, CO
|
4.
Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
5.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
6.
Brice Ingo - Boone, CO
|
2. Sun, August 04 2019, 5:00 PM 1.
Brandon Kammerzell - Eaton, CO
|
2.
Trent Vernon - Maybell, CO
|
3.
Kyle Dickens - Loveland, CO
|
4.
Stuart Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
5.
Zaine Mikita - Byers, CO
|
6.
Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
|
7.
Britt Bath - Burns, WY
|
8.
Larry Mikita - Byers, CO
|
9.
Devon Burris - Windsor, CO
|
10.
Tyler Boxleitner - Loveland, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 18
|
1S. Sun, August 04 2019, 9:00 AM 1.
Kinlie Brennise - Craig, CO
|
2.
Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
|
3.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
4.
Karly Teller - Ft Collins, CO
|
5.
Devon Barnhart - Frederick, CO
|
6.
Cheylin Corman - Burlington, CO
|
7.
Kaitlin Gustave - Ft Lupton, CO
|
8.
Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
9.
Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY
|
10.
Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
|
2. Sun, August 04 2019, 5:00 PM 1.
Maddy Dickens - Loveland, CO
|
2.
Betty Mitchell - Platteville, CO
|
3.
Kacey Clark - Laramie, WY
|
4.
Kerby Anderson - Grover, CO
|
5.
Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
6.
Connie Harris - Pueblo, CO
|
7.
Megan Morrison - Windsor, CO
|
8.
Mattie Hummel - Hudson, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 14
Saddle Bronc - 11
|
2. Sun, August 04 2019, 5:00 PM 1.
Lane Hines - Centennial, CO
|
2.
W. Jay Harrison - Pierce, CO
|
3.
Augustus Jones - Goodwell, OK
|
4.
Denton Ward - Laramie, WY
|
5.
Gavin McAllister - Silverthorne, CO
|
6.
Keegan Knox - Estes Park, CO
|
7.
Danny Prior - Lakewood, CO
|
8.
Taggyrt Moses - Keensburg, CO
|
9.
Jonathan Schweitzer - Arvada, CO
|
10.
Brice Schnug - Grover, CO
|
11.
TY Jones - Fort Collins, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 20
|
1S. Sun, August 04 2019, 9:00 AM 1.
Daniel Huxtable - Riverton, WY
|
2.
Dalton Burgener - Douglas, WY
|
3.
Morgan Biggart - Westminister, CO
|
4.
Tylor Bond - Avondale, CO
|
5.
Cody Mumma - Fort Lupton, CO
|
6.
Daniel Joos - La Junta, CO
|
7.
Buck Rinehart - Bennett, CO
|
8.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
9.
Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
10.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
11.
Brady Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
|
2. Sun, August 04 2019, 5:00 PM 1.
Beau Clark - Laramie, WY
|
2.
Colt Honey - La Junta, CO
|
3.
Lane Baker - Penrose, CO
|
4.
Craig Weichel - Weldona, CO
|
5.
Blare Romsa - Laramie, WY
|
6.
Ty Everson - Laramie, CO
|
7.
Tait Kvistad - Kersey, CO
|
8.
Tuff Gibson - La Junta, CO
|
9.
Ryan Hinton - Pueblo West, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 27
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|