Browning, MT
Bareback - 9
2. Fri, July 13 2018 5:00PM
1.
Brad Crawford - Browning, MT
2. Buck Lunak - Florence, MT
3. Kyle Charley - Lukachukai, AZ
3. Sat, July 14 2018 2:00PM
1.
Justice Bruno - Maskwacis, AB
2. Jacoby Johns - Okeechobee, FL
4. Sun, July 15 2018 1:00PM
1.
Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
2. Steven Dewolfe - Buffalo Gap, SD
3. Dustin Morigeau - Dixon, MT
4. Orville Memnook - Spedden, AB
Barrel Racing - 53
1S. Fri, July 13 2018 8:00AM
1.
Kc Shine Herrera - Scottsdale, AZ
2. Julie Lenoir - Cut Bank, MT
3. PJ Fox - Cardston, AB
4. Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
5. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
6. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
7. Priscilla Cardinal - Cardston, AB
8. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
9. Lisa Creighton - Standoff, AB
10. Misty Tatsey - Box Elder, MT
11. Kynder Starr - Catoosa, OK
12. Leslie Maker - Tahlequah, OK
13. Keira Simonson - Loring, MT
14. Dovelyn Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
15. Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
16. Alexandra Begay - Indian Wells, AZ
17. Yvette Vega - Charlo, MT
18. Faith Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
19. Taniah Nez - Ganado, AZ
20. Constance Benally - Indian Wells, AZ
21. Jackie Oka - Cardston, AB
22. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
23. Rayne Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
24. Greta Gustafson - Browning, MT
25. Emily Kallenberger - Havre, MT
26. Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
27. Tessie Lamere - Box Elder, MT
28. Fallyn Creighton - Cardston, AB
29. Kate Valdez - Toppenish, WA
30. K'La Gonzalez - Polson, MT
31. Duaneah Wheeler - White Swan, WA
32. Dee Hoyt - Browning, MT
2. Fri, July 13 2018 5:00PM
1.
Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
2. Karlee Meyers - Box Elder, MT
3. Lilly Picard - Pendleton, OR
4. Ashley Picard - Pendleton, OR
5. Kaley Conway - Browning, MT
6. Cayden Diefenbach - Great Falls, MT
7. Shay Campbell - Valier, MT
3. Sat, July 14 2018 2:00PM
1.
Kevey Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
2. Sheryl Manychief - Calgary, AB
3. Cee Little Light - Calgary, AB
4. Destiny Stevens - Strathmore, AB
5. Cammie Fox - Cardston, AB
6. Sonya Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
7. Rhue Olney-Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
4. Sun, July 15 2018 1:00PM
1.
Chase Creighton - Standoff, AB
2. Katie Marcenko - Harve, MT
3. Megan Lunak - Valier, MT
4. Talyssa Horn - Harlem, MT
5. Jareth Hale - Ganado, AZ
6. Cheyenne Black Water - Cardston, AB
7. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
Bull Riding - 21
2. Fri, July 13 2018 5:00PM
1.
Jayde Murphy - Cut Bank, MT
2. Brent Becenti - Rock Point, AZ
3. Waylon Ladue - Browning, MT
4. Preston Louis - Browning, MT
5. Kolton Bishop - Harlem, MT
6. Leo Johnson - Box Elder, MT
7. Zack Wippert - Browning, MT
3. Sat, July 14 2018 2:00PM
1.
Noah Wolf - Calgary, AB
2. Dehlyn Campbell - Valier, MT
3. Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
4. Justice Bruno - Maskwacis, AB
5. Travis Maguire - Siksika, AB
6. Cain Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
7. Coy Doore - Siksika, AB
8. Dakota Louis - Browning, MT
4. Sun, July 15 2018 1:00PM
1.
Ivan S Yazzie - Tohatchi, NM
2. Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
3. CJ Robinson - Polson, MT
4. Cole Wagner - Valier, MT
5. Cleve Spang - Billings, MT
6. Presley Crawford - Browning, MT
Calf Roping - 43
1S. Fri, July 13 2018 8:00AM
1.
Sterling Small - Busby, MT
2. Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
3. Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT
4. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT
5. Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
6. Andre Lafrance - Wyola, MT
7. Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
8. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
9. Jake Fox - Cardston, AB
10. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
11. Lincoln Yarama - Chase, BC
12. Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
13. Polite Pepion - Browning, MT
14. Jay Crawler - Morley, AB
15. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT
2. Fri, July 13 2018 5:00PM
1.
Lyndon Many Guns - Siksika, AB
2. JC Lawrence - Ashland, MT
3. Mike White Quills - Cardston, AB
4. Rick Fox - Cardston, AB
5. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
6. Dustin Bird - Cut Bank, MT
7. Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB
8. Pete White - Ronan, MT
9. Slim Creighton - Standoff, AB
10. Taylan Vaile-Edwards - Browning, MT
3. Sat, July 14 2018 2:00PM
1.
Joe Yellow Old Woman - Cardston, AB
2. Chad Johnson - Cut Bank, MT
3. Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
4. Allan Bruised Head - Calgary, AB
5. John Pickens - Babb, MT
6. Lance Boyd - Blackfoot, ID
7. Leon Little Light - Calgary, AB
8. Kenny Glasses - Chinle, AZ
4. Sun, July 15 2018 1:00PM
1.
Justin Tsosie Jr. - Tsaile, AZ
2. Norman Mitchell - Hulbert, OK
3. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM
4. Ryan Cody Nez - Shiprock, NM
5. Steve Brickey - Tahlequah, OK
6. BO Wells - Cardston, AB
7. Gavaro Harrison - Chinle, AZ
8. Neil Tatsey - Valier, MT
9. Taylen Lytle - Cut Bank, MT
10. Levi Jackson - Eufaula, OK
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 54
1S. Fri, July 13 2018 8:00AM
1.
Courtney Small - Pryor, MT
2. Rayne Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
3. Michelle Walking Bear - Fort Smith, MT
4. Danielle Lowman - Gilbert, AZ
5. Lita Crawler - Morley, AB
6. PJ Fox - Cardston, AB
7. Kate Valdez - Toppenish, WA
8. Tessie Lamere - Box Elder, MT
9. Mari Ereaux - Hays, MT
10. Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
11. Amy Eagleton - Sallisaw, OK
12. Martina Monroe - Maricopa, AZ
13. Taniah Nez - Ganado, AZ
14. Sharon Small - Ashland, MT
15. Faith Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
16. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
17. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
18. Cooweesta Williams - Skiatook, OK
19. Yolanda Nez - Fountain Hills, AZ
20. Arena Plenty - Garryowen, MT
21. Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
22. Rose Carlson - Browning, MT
23. Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
24. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
25. Kelsey Pepion - Browning, MT
2. Fri, July 13 2018 5:00PM
1.
Dovelyn Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
2. Jaylyn Garrison - Cut Bank, MT
3. Sadie Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
4. Cayden Diefenbach - Great Falls, MT
5. Sheridan Many Grey Horses - Standoff, AB
6. Kristie Ward - Maskwacis, AB
7. Katelin Conway - Cut Bank, MT
8. Shaylea Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
9. Sadie Harwood - East Glacier, MT
3. Sat, July 14 2018 2:00PM
1.
Sydney Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
2. Kevey Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
3. Livia Many Wounds - Calgary, AB
4. Cee Little Light - Calgary, AB
5. Sara Little Bear - Standoff, AB
6. Cammie Fox - Cardston, AB
7. Lizzie Boyd - Blackfoot, ID
8. Maci Jo Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
9. Shannon Soop - Cardston, AB
10. Destiny Stevens - Strathmore, AB
4. Sun, July 15 2018 1:00PM
1.
Megan Lunak - Valier, MT
2. Keleigh Lee - Fruitland, NM
3. Latrice Tatsey - Browning, MT
4. Julie Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
5. Jimi Champ - Cut Bank, MT
6. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
7. Aimee Rose Dixon - Morley, AB
8. Sunni Dixon - Wyola, MT
9. Chase Creighton - Standoff, AB
10. Heidi Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 11
2. Fri, July 13 2018 5:00PM
1.
Brent Becenti - Rock Point, AZ
2. Shane Bird Rattler - Browning, MT
3. Sat, July 14 2018 2:00PM
1.
Kaden Deal - Eagle Butte, SD
2. Cory Fox - Standoff, AB
3. Shad Agard - McLaughlin, SD
4. Marty Young Bear - Halliday, ND
5. Jeremy Meeks - Scenic, SD
4. Sun, July 15 2018 1:00PM
1.
Alan Kole Gobert - Browning, MT
2. Creighton Curley - Window Rock, AZ
3. Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
4. Beau Michaels - Cut Bank, MT
Sr. Breakaway - 43
1S. Fri, July 13 2018 8:00AM
1.
Ivan Small - Lodge Grass, MT
2. Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
3. Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
4. Ollie Benjamin - Morley, AB
5. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
6. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD
7. Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
8. Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
9. Mike Tatsey - Valier, MT
10. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB
11. Lawrence Crawler - Morley, AB
12. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT
13. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ
14. Gus Vaile - Babb, MT
15. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
16. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB
17. Pat Fox - Cardston, AB
18. John Boyd Jr. - Window Rock, AZ
2. Fri, July 13 2018 5:00PM
1.
Robert Wells - Cardston, AB
2. Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
3. Marlin Poucette - Morley, AB
4. Marvin Big Stony - Morley, AB
5. Van Poucette - Cochrane, AB
6. Hank Shade - Cardston, AB
7. Dan Bird - Cut Bank, MT
8. Snyder Fox - Cardston, AB
9. Tia Bruised Head - Scottsdale, AZ
3. Sat, July 14 2018 2:00PM
1.
Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
2. Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
3. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT
4. Chee-Chee Whiteman - Browning, MT
5. Allan Bruised Head - Calgary, AB
6. Jordan Bruised Head - Lethbridge, AB
7. Ray Augare - Browning, MT
4. Sun, July 15 2018 1:00PM
1.
Greg Two Young Men - Morley, AB
2. Frid England - Cut Bank, MT
3. Ken Augare - Browning, MT
4. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT
5. Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
6. Jaybob Lytle - Cut Bank, MT
7. Tommy Jr. Nez - Shiprock, NM
8. Rudy McLean - Morley, AB
9. Jeff Fox - Cardston, AB
Steer Wrestling - 32
1S. Fri, July 13 2018 8:00AM
1.
Walker Small - Ashland, MT
2. Sterling Small - Busby, MT
3. Casey Stone - Sallisaw, OK
4. Brent Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
5. Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
6. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
2. Fri, July 13 2018 5:00PM
1.
Virgil Jacobs - Calgary, AB
2. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
3. Dustin Bird - Cut Bank, MT
4. Stanley Wentz - Whiteswan, WA
5. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT
6. Kyle Jacobs - Calgary, AB
7. Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
8. Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB
3. Sat, July 14 2018 2:00PM
1.
Jim Stevens - Strathmore, AB
2. Stan Wells - Standoff, AB
3. Dakota Giesbrecht - Standoff, AB
4. Hayze Stevens - Strathmore, AB
5. R.J. First Rider - Standoff, AB
6. Rian Conway - Browning, MT
7. Tyler Houle - Ronan, MT
8. Toby Dixon - Morley, AB
4. Sun, July 15 2018 1:00PM
1.
Shane Day Chief - Standoff, AB
2. Otys Little Mustache - Brocket, AB
3. Coy Black Water - Lethbridge, AB
4. Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
5. Derek Azure - Missoula, MT
6. JR Weasel Fat - Cardston, AB
7. TY Day Chief - Calgary, AB
8. Kyson Day Chief - Standoff, AB
9. Jonathan Day Chief - Standoff, AB
10. Kash Shade - Lethbridge, AB
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 88
1S. Fri, July 13 2018 8:00AM
1.
Preston Louis - Browning, MT & Collin Johnson - Browning, MT
2. Donavin Limberhand - Lame Deer, MT & Terence Limberhand - Otter, MT
3. Dylan Johnson - Billings, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
4. K'La Gonzalez - Polson, MT & Cj Robinson - Polson, MT
5. James Two Guns - Calgary, AB & Mason Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
6. Gene Matt - Browning, MT & Rocky Racine - Cut Bank, MT
7. Blaine Small - Crow Agency, MT & Donavin Limberhand - Lame Deer, MT
8. James Two Guns - Calgary, AB & Denny Many Wounds - Calgary, AB
9. Gene Matt - Browning, MT & Gayle Matt - Browning, MT
10. Greg Louis - Browning, MT & Jayde Murphy - Cut Bank, MT
11. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
12. Buddie Dixon - Morley, AB & Laren Dixon - Morley, AB
13. Shane Many Wounds - Calgary, AB & Trevor Many Wounds - Calgary, AB
14. Dalton Lessert - Martin, SD & Terry Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
15. Trevor Many Wounds - Calgary, AB & Denny Many Wounds - Calgary, AB
16. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
17. Jay Crawler - Morley, AB & Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
18. Dustin Bears Paw - Morley, AB & David Bears Paw - Morley, AB
19. Jace Loring - Cut Bank, MT & Daniel Bird - Browning, MT
20. Bryan Sells - Laplata, NM & Clay Gun Shows - Lodge Grass, MT
21. Michael Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
22. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Jay Crawler - Morley, AB
23. Dwight Sells - St. Michaels, AZ & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
24. Jace Loring - Cut Bank, MT & Jay Running Fisher - Browning, MT
25. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
26. TY St. Goddard - Browning, MT & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
27. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
28. Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB & Marty Wildman - Morley, AB
29. Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB & Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
30. Terry Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ & Clay Gun Shows - Lodge Grass, MT
31. Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Cody Carlson - Browning, MT
32. Jaylen McLean - Morley, AB & Lonny Labelle - Morley, AB
33. Dalton Lessert - Martin, SD & Hayze Stevens - Strathmore, AB
34. Rudy McLean - Morley, AB & Lonny Labelle - Morley, AB
35. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
36. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Polite Pepion - Browning, MT
37. Cameron Billy - Box Elder, MT & Jay Running Fisher - Browning, MT
38. Shane Many Wounds - Calgary, AB & Nap Black Rabbit - Calgary, AB
39. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Leonard Williams Jr - Winslow, AZ
40. Delvin Ereaux - Hays, MT & Kaden Ereaux - Hays, MT
41. Danielle Lowman - Gilbert, AZ & Cameron Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
42. Brent Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
43. Buddie Dixon - Morley, AB & Andre Lafrance - Wyola, MT
44. Brent Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB & Mason Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
45. Hayze Stevens - Strathmore, AB & David Bears Paw - Morley, AB
46. TY St. Goddard - Browning, MT & Daniel Bird - Browning, MT
47. Daniel Parrent - Cut Bank, MT & Rocky Racine - Cut Bank, MT
48. Cameron Billy - Box Elder, MT & John Bell - Harlem, MT
49. Bryan Sells - Laplata, NM & Cameron Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
50. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT & Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
51. Jackson Louis - Vernon, BC & Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
52. Jaylen McLean - Morley, AB & Rudy Mclean - Morley, AB
53. Greg Louis - Browning, MT & Preston Louis - Browning, MT
54. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT & Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT
55. Jackson Louis - Vernon, BC & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
56. Dustin Bears Paw - Morley, AB & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
57. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
58. Daniel Parrent - Cut Bank, MT & Gayle Matt - Browning, MT
59. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
60. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
2. Fri, July 13 2018 5:00PM
1.
Troy Henderson - Box Elder, MT & Justin Four Colors - Box Elder, MT
2. Pete White - Ronan, MT & Jimmy Racine - Cut Bank, MT
3. Rick Fox - Cardston, AB & Jake Fox - Cardston, AB
4. Shawn Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Dustin Bird - Cut Bank, MT
5. Pete White - Ronan, MT & Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
6. Troy Henderson - Box Elder, MT & Dan Bird - Cut Bank, MT
7. Shawn Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Casey Bird - Cut Bank, MT
8. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT & Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
9. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT & Casey Bird - Cut Bank, MT
10. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT & Dustin Bird - Cut Bank, MT
3. Sat, July 14 2018 2:00PM
1.
Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
2. Dax Eagle Bear - Standoff, AB & Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
3. Lance Boyd - Blackfoot, ID & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
4. Hardee Skunkcap - Browning, MT & Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
5. Peter Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT & Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
6. Peter Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT & Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
7. Hardee Skunkcap - Browning, MT & Chris Lamere - Box Elder, MT
8. Aaron Henry - Box Elder, MT & Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
9. Lance Boyd - Blackfoot, ID & Pace Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
10. Aaron Henry - Box Elder, MT & Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT
4. Sun, July 15 2018 1:00PM
1.
Kesley Phillips - Chinle, AZ & Dwight Sells - St. Michaels, AZ
2. Kesley Phillips - Chinle, AZ & Myles John - Indian Wells, AZ
3. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
4. Neil Tatsey - Valier, MT & John Hall - Browning, MT
5. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & John Hall - Browning, MT
6. Frid England - Cut Bank, MT & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
7. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM & Pace Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
8. Neil Tatsey - Valier, MT & Jimmy Racine - Cut Bank, MT
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 16
2. Fri, July 13 2018 5:00PM
1.
Chance Abrams - White Swan, WA
2. Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
3. Tahj Wells - Browning, MT
4. Kaden Conway - Browning, MT
5. Kellen Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
3. Sat, July 14 2018 2:00PM
1.
Zachary Cole Gladu - Chestermere, AB
2. Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
3. Raf Lambert - Calgary, AB
4. Robert Whitegrass - Browning, MT
5. Shooter Good Striker - Fort Macleod, AB
6. Stewy Hernandez - Browning, MT
4. Sun, July 15 2018 1:00PM
1.
Kasen Johnson - Mandaree, ND
2. Travis Spotted Eagle - Valier, MT
3. Wynn Wells - Browning, MT
4. Markus Dixon - Morley, AB
5. Dylan Bradford - Selby, SD
Jr. Breakaway - 34
1S. Fri, July 13 2018 8:00AM
1.
Hance Indian Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
2. Dory Stabs Down - Black Diamond, AB
3. Clayton C Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
4. Preston Bird - Cut Bank, MT
5. Bailey Chase - Mandaree, ND
6. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
7. Jb Bruised Head - Warm Springs, OR
8. Talan Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
9. Cody Carlson - Browning, MT
10. Gunner Plenty - Garryowen, MT
11. Kale Ereaux - Hays, MT
12. Spur White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
13. TY Vaile - Babb, MT
14. Rilee Fisher - Ashland, MT
15. Rhett Michael - Cut Bank, MT
16. Justin Three Irons - Hardin, MT
17. Rodie Owen Pickens - Standoff, AB
18. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
19. Kash Weasel Fat - Cardston, AB
20. Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
2. Fri, July 13 2018 5:00PM
1.
Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
2. Shay Campbell - Valier, MT
3. Kermit Clary - Ronan, MT
4. Devyn Campbell - Valier, MT
3. Sat, July 14 2018 2:00PM
1.
Kdence Marie Fraser - Hardin, MT
2. Cole Soop - Cardston, AB
3. Kevey Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
4. Maci Jo Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
5. Adam Soop - Cardston, AB
4. Sun, July 15 2018 1:00PM
1.
Colton Zubach - Billings, MT
2. Markus Dixon - Morley, AB
3. Taylissa Lytle - Cut Bank, MT
4. Taylen Lytle - Cut Bank, MT
5. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
Jr. Barrel Racing - 36
1S. Fri, July 13 2018 8:00AM
1.
Emma Patterson - Toppenish, WA
2. Kenzie Kallenberger - Havre, MT
3. Bailey Chase - Mandaree, ND
4. Julia Begay - Indian Wells, AZ
5. Kianda Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
6. Alexandra Begay - Indian Wells, AZ
7. Seanna Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
8. Susanna White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
9. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
10. Kelsey Gillin - Ronan, MT
11. Jaycine Crawler - Morley, AB
12. Maddey Clary - Ronan, MT
13. Dally Michael - Cut Bank, MT
14. Josephine Michael - Cut Bank, MT
15. Delaney Rose Fisher - Ashland, MT
16. Ashley Lawrence - Ashland, MT
2. Fri, July 13 2018 5:00PM
1.
Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
2. Shay Campbell - Valier, MT
3. Teanna Layne - Valier, MT
4. Kaley Conway - Browning, MT
5. Shaina Black Water - Standoff, AB
6. Meagan McDonald - Ronan, MT
7. Lilly Picard - Pendleton, OR
3. Sat, July 14 2018 2:00PM
1.
Kdence Marie Fraser - Hardin, MT
2. Mesa Bell - Ronan, MT
3. Kenzi Fox - Hays, MT
4. Kristyn Kittson - Harlem, MT
5. Cayda Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
6. Tyressa Labelle - Morley, AB
7. Jada Starlight - Calgary, AB
4. Sun, July 15 2018 1:00PM
1.
Kaylyn Day Chief - Standoff, AB
2. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
3. Carly Day Chief - Standoff, AB
4. Taylissa Lytle - Cut Bank, MT
5. Cassie Deroche - Browning, MT
6. Janae Heavy Runner - Cardston, AB
SRTR - 40
1S. Fri, July 13 2018 8:00AM
1.
Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
2. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Marcel Saulteaux - Maskwacis, AB
3. John Boyd Jr. - Window Rock, AZ & Kurt Etsicitty - Vanderwagon, NM
4. John Boyd Jr. - Window Rock, AZ & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
5. Daryl St. Goddard - Browning, MT & Sooney Little Plume - Browning, MT
6. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Kurt Etsicitty - Vanderwagon, NM
7. Traci Vaile - Babb, MT & Gus Vaile - Babb, MT
8. Mike Tatsey - Valier, MT & Daryl St. Goddard - Browning, MT
9. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
10. Jim Potts - Brocket, AB & Ollie Benjamin - Morley, AB
11. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
12. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
13. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Ollie Benjamin - Morley, AB
14. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
15. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
2. Fri, July 13 2018 5:00PM
1.
Pat Fox - Cardston, AB & Robert Wells - Cardston, AB
2. Van Poucette - Cochrane, AB & Marlin Poucette - Morley, AB
3. Marvin Big Stony - Morley, AB & Marlin Poucette - Morley, AB
4. Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB & Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
5. Hank Shade - Cardston, AB & Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
6. David Shade - Cardston, AB & Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
7. David Shade - Cardston, AB & Marcel Saulteaux - Maskwacis, AB
8. Hank Shade - Cardston, AB & Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
3. Sat, July 14 2018 2:00PM
1.
Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
2. Eugene Creighton - Standoff, AB & John Pickens - Babb, MT
3. Frid England - Cut Bank, MT & Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
4. Clement Black Water - Fort Macleod, AB & Robert Wells - Cardston, AB
5. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
6. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
7. Chee-Chee Whiteman - Browning, MT & Dan Bird - Cut Bank, MT
8. Ted Hoyt - Browning, MT & Dan Bird - Cut Bank, MT
9. Eugene Creighton - Standoff, AB & Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
4. Sun, July 15 2018 1:00PM
1.
John Pickens - Babb, MT & Jesse Star Light - Calgary, AB
2. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
3. Frid England - Cut Bank, MT & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
4. Rudy McLean - Morley, AB & Jesse Star Light - Calgary, AB
5. Rudy McLean - Morley, AB & Greg Two Young Men - Morley, AB
6. Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
7. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Ted Hoyt - Browning, MT
8. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT