Lame Deer, MT
Bareback - 8
2. Thurs, July 5, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Brad Crawford - Browning, MT
2. Melvin Cummings - Eagle Butte, SD
3. Jacoby Johns - Okeechobee, FL
4. Clancy Clifford - Porcupine, SD
4. Fri, July 6, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Steven Dewolfe - Buffalo Gap, SD
2. Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
3. Orville Memnook - Spedden, AB
4. Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
Barrel Racing - 56
1S. Thurs, July 5, 2018 8:00AM
1.
Twinney Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
2. Kylee Jo Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
3. Sydney Kukla - Killdeer, ND
4. Karlee Meyers - Box Elder, MT
5. Taniah Nez - Ganado, AZ
6. Keira Simonson - Loring, MT
7. Tuesday Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
8. Peggy Fredericks - Busby, MT
9. Jareth Hale - Ganado, AZ
10. Carsyn Hibbs - Billings, MT
11. Ky Longbrake - Dupree, SD
12. Yvette Vega - Charlo, MT
13. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
14. Katie Marcenko - Harve, MT
15. Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
16. K'La Gonzalez - Polson, MT
2. Thurs, July 5, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Sydney Gray - Ridgeview, SD
2. Hailey Vigen - Mandaree, ND
3. Julie Lenoir - Cut Bank, MT
4. Jakki Hunt - Dupree, SD
5. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
6. Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
7. Calby Pearman - Parade, SD
8. Mary Mitzel - Sundance, WY
9. Tomi Bradford - Selby, SD
10. Tatum Ward - Whitehorse, SD
3S. Fri, July 6, 2018 8:00AM
1.
Constance Benally - Indian Wells, AZ
2. Emily Kallenberger - Havre, MT
3. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
4. Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
5. Sonya Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
6. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
7. Faith Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
8. Rhue Olney-Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
9. Greta Gustafson - Browning, MT
10. Chantel Whiteman - Crow Agency, MT
11. Megan Lunak - Valier, MT
12. Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
13. Kevey Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
14. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
15. Alexandra Begay - Indian Wells, AZ
16. Kelci Bends - Cherry Creek, SD
17. Megan Danks - Mandaree, ND
18. Kasey Elliot - Lame Deer, MT
19. Kylie Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
20. Sharon Small - Ashland, MT
4. Fri, July 6, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Kc Shine Herrera - Scottsdale, AZ
2. Gaberielle Bird Horse - Mslaughlin, SD
3. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
4. Amber Crowley - Poplar, MT
5. Jennifer Turner - Vinita, OK
6. Ashley Picard - Pendleton, OR
7. Talyssa Horn - Harlem, MT
8. Sie Anna Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
9. Lilly Picard - Pendleton, OR
10. Brandee Brugh - New Town, ND
Bull Riding - 18
2. Thurs, July 5, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Dehlyn Campbell - Valier, MT
2. Landon Parrish - Brimhall, NM
3. Bradford Heath - Billings, MT
4. Kolton Bishop - Harlem, MT
5. Cleve Spang - Billings, MT
6. Cj Robinson - Polson, MT
7. Smiley Wiley - Indian Wells, AZ
8. Preston Louis - Browning, MT
9. Cat Clifford - Porcupine, SD
4. Fri, July 6, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Levi Irving - Navajo, NM
2. Donnie Whirlwind Horse - Kyle, SD
3. Jayde Murphy - Cut Bank, MT
4. Travis Maguire - Siksika, AB
5. Cain Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
6. Cole Reddy - Pine Ridge, SD
7. Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
8. Slick Phelps - Porcupine, SD
9. Coy Doore - Siksika, AB
Calf Roping - 35
2. Thurs, July 5, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Kyle Lee Fraser - Shepherd, MT
2. Terence Limberhand - Otter, MT
3. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
4. Levi Jackson - Eufaula, OK
5. Blair Burk - Durant, OK
6. Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
7. Joshua Felicia - Wyola, MT
8. Steve Brickey - Tahlequah, OK
9. Andre Lafrance - Wyola, MT
10. Doug Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
3S. Fri, July 6, 2018 8:00AM
1.
Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
2. Scott Rogers - Boulder, WY
3. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
4. Lance Boyd - Blackfoot, ID
5. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM
6. Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
7. Kenny Glasses - Chinle, AZ
8. Keene Bends - Ashland, MT
9. Neil Tatsey - Valier, MT
10. Kourt Starr - Dupree, SD
11. Tyrel Richardson - Page, AZ
12. Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
13. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT
14. Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT
15. Owen Gustafson - Browning, MT
4. Fri, July 6, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Ryan Cody Nez - Shiprock, NM
2. Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
3. Sterling Small - Busby, MT
4. Gavaro Harrison - Chinle, AZ
5. Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
6. Walker Small - Ashland, MT
7. JC Lawrence - Ashland, MT
8. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
9. ED Cuny - Joliet, MT
10. Daylon Danks - Mandaree, ND
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 56
1S. Thurs, July 5, 2018 8:00AM
1.
Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
2. Kylee Jo Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
3. Arena Plenty - Garryowen, MT
4. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
5. Vickie Maccarty - Pryor, MT
6. Jade Nelson - Hardin, MT
7. Jimi Champ - Cut Bank, MT
8. Sierra Fisher - Scenic, SD
9. Taniah Nez - Ganado, AZ
10. Courtney Small - Pryor, MT
11. Elauna Nelson - Hardin, MT
12. Tuesday Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
13. Sydney Kukla - Killdeer, ND
2. Thurs, July 5, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Jakki Hunt - Dupree, SD
2. Shaina Clifford - Porcupine, SD
3. Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
4. Aimee Rose Dixon - Morley, AB
5. Tatum Ward - Whitehorse, SD
6. Heidi Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD
7. Sunni Dixon - Wyola, MT
8. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
9. Calby Pearman - Parade, SD
10. Hailey Vigen - Mandaree, ND
3S. Fri, July 6, 2018 8:00AM
1.
Megan Lunak - Valier, MT
2. Kevey Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
3. Shelby Mann - Sheridan, WY
4. Gracie Crawler - Morley, AB
5. Lizzie Boyd - Blackfoot, ID
6. Sydney Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
7. Lita Crawler - Morley, AB
8. Rawlinda Ben - Peridot, AZ
9. Amy Eagleton - Sallisaw, OK
10. Cooweesta Williams - Skiatook, OK
11. Jacquelyn Peterson - Isabel, SD
12. Sharon Small - Ashland, MT
13. Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
14. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
15. Maci Jo Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
16. Sadie Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
17. Megan Danks - Mandaree, ND
18. Julie Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
19. Kari Jo Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
20. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
21. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
22. Faith Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
23. Kelci Bends - Cherry Creek, SD
4. Fri, July 6, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Michelle Walking Bear - Fort Smith, MT
2. Fallon Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
3. Jewel Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
4. Justine Doka - Ft. Mcdowell, AZ
5. Yolanda Nez - Fountain Hills, AZ
6. Kesse Deal - Dupree, SD
7. Bailey Bates - Tohatchi, NM
8. Amber Crowley - Poplar, MT
9. Tomie Peterson - Parade, SD
10. Dylan Lemmon - Eagle Butte, SD
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 14
2. Thurs, July 5, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Jeremy Meeks - Scenic, SD
2. Casey Singer - Shonto, AZ
3. Cole Pateneaude - Halliday, ND
4. Kaden Deal - Eagle Butte, SD
5. Marty Young Bear - Halliday, ND
6. T.O Yazzie - Aneth, UT
4. Fri, July 6, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Hamley Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
2. Creighton Curley - Window Rock, AZ
3. Kane Kee - Keams Canyon, AZ
4. Kyle Reddy - Pine Ridge, SD
5. Weston Mann - Sheridan, WY
6. Antonio Yazzie - Aneth, UT
7. Austin Monroy - St Xavier, MT
8. Vince Tsosie - Fruitland, NM
Sr. Breakaway - 28
2. Thurs, July 5, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Ken Augare - Browning, MT
2. Tia Bruised Head - Scottsdale, AZ
3. Dennis Whiteman - Crow Agency, MT
4. O.T. Thompson - Lame Deer, MT
5. Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
6. Allen Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD
7. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT
8. Ray Augare - Browning, MT
9. Luann Werdel - Chadron, NE
10. Darryl Boyd - Vanderwagon, NM
3S. Fri, July 6, 2018 8:00AM
1.
Vernon Small - Lame Deer, MT
2. Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
3. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ
4. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT
5. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
6. Junior Small - Lame Deer, MT
7. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK
8. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT
4. Fri, July 6, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
2. Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
3. Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
4. Ivan Small - Lodge Grass, MT
5. Clayton Danks - Mandaree, ND
6. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD
7. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
8. Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
9. Wilford Birdinground - Garryowen, MT
10. Tom Knight - Eagle Butte, SD
Steer Wrestling - 20
2. Thurs, July 5, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
2. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT
3. Shane Day Chief - Standoff, AB
4. Jonathan Day Chief - Standoff, AB
5. TY Day Chief - Calgary, AB
6. Steve Brickey - Tahlequah, OK
7. TJ Heinert - Mission, SD
8. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
9. Tyler Houle - Ronan, MT
10. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
4. Fri, July 6, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Sterling Small - Busby, MT
2. Toby Dixon - Morley, AB
3. Dakota Giesbrecht - Standoff, AB
4. Brent Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
5. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
6. Herbie O'Daniel - Kodoka, SD
7. Walker Small - Ashland, MT
8. Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
9. Kash Shade - Lethbridge, AB
10. Casey Stone - Sallisaw, OK
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 78
1S. Thurs, July 5, 2018 8:00AM
1.
Collin Johnson - Browning, MT & Greg Louis - Browning, MT
2. Blaine T. Small - Lame Deer, MT & Donavin Limberhand - Lame Deer, MT
3. Preston Louis - Browning, MT & Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
4. Donavin Limberhand - Lame Deer, MT & Terence Limberhand - Otter, MT
5. Blaine T. Small - Lame Deer, MT & Vernon Small - Lame Deer, MT
6. Milen Fisher - Ashland, MT & Kyle Lee Fraser - Shepherd, MT
7. Justin Whiteman - Busby, MT & Kermit Spang - Lame Deer, MT
8. Greg Louis - Browning, MT & Preston Louis - Browning, MT
9. Loranzy McMakin - Busby, MT & Clayton Small Jr. - Busby, MT
10. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT & Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
11. George Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Dylan Johnson - Billings, MT
12. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
13. Doc Small - Lame Deer, MT & Clayton Small Jr. - Busby, MT
14. Arlen Armajo - Lander, WY & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
15. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
16. George Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
17. Brandon Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
18. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Polite Pepion - Browning, MT
19. Arlen Armajo, Jr. - Fort Washakie, WY & Jeremy Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
20. Brandon Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT & Clay Gun Shows - Lodge Grass, MT
21. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Polite Pepion - Browning, MT
22. Arlen Armajo - Lander, WY & Arlen Armajo, Jr. - Fort Washakie, WY
2. Thurs, July 5, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Wroper Kosel - Parade, SD & Kaiden White Bear - Sturgis, SD
2. Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Cody Carlson - Browning, MT
3. Joshua Felicia - Wyola, MT & Jordan Whiteman - Billings, MT
4. Wade Birdinground - Garryowen, MT & Matt Davis - Billings, MT
5. Neil Tatsey - Valier, MT & John Hall - Browning, MT
6. Joshua Felicia - Wyola, MT & Matt Davis - Billings, MT
7. Lance Boyd - Blackfoot, ID & Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
8. Cameron Billy - Box Elder, MT & Craig Harry - Nixon, NV
9. Wroper Kosel - Parade, SD & Doug Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
10. Cameron Billy - Box Elder, MT & John Hall - Browning, MT
3S. Fri, July 6, 2018 8:00AM
1.
Shelby Mann - Sheridan, WY & Tamara Mann - Sheridan, WY
2. Michael Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
3. Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
4. Peter Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT & Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
5. Scott Rogers - Boulder, WY & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
6. Neil Tatsey - Valier, MT & Kelan Gesinger - Eagle Butte, SD
7. Marty Hebb - Cherry Creek, SD & Keene Bends - Ashland, MT
8. Travis Thom - Schurz, NV & Dylan Johnson - Billings, MT
9. Peter Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
10. Justin Turner - Vinita, OK & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
11. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM & Chance Hunter - Chinle, AZ
12. Chance Hunter - Chinle, AZ & Tyler Sam - Chinle, AZ
13. Randy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
14. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
15. Justin Turner - Vinita, OK & Nelson Long - Gallup, NM
16. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT & Shawn Fisher - Ashland, MT
17. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT & Pace Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
18. Travis Thom - Schurz, NV & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
19. Michael Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
20. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY & Leonard Williams Jr - Winslow, AZ
21. Kourt Starr - Dupree, SD & Colt Peterson - Isabel, SD
22. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Leonard Williams Jr - Winslow, AZ
23. Lance Boyd - Blackfoot, ID & Craig Harry - Nixon, NV
24. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
25. Kelan Gesinger - Eagle Butte, SD & Doug Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
26. Shawn Fisher - Ashland, MT & Keene Bends - Ashland, MT
27. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY & Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ
28. Rope Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT & Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
29. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK & Pace Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
30. Shelby Mann - Sheridan, WY & Weston Mann - Sheridan, WY
31. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Vernon Small - Lame Deer, MT
32. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK & Nelson Long - Gallup, NM
33. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT & Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
34. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
35. Dwight Sells - St. Michaels, AZ & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
36. Weston Mann - Sheridan, WY & Tamara Mann - Sheridan, WY
4. Fri, July 6, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Bryan Sells - Laplata, NM & Brandon Ben - Peridot, AZ
2. Kesley Phillips - Chinle, AZ & Dwight Sells - St. Michaels, AZ
3. Terry Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ & Clay Gun Shows - Lodge Grass, MT
4. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
5. Bryan Sells - Laplata, NM & Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
6. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
7. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
8. Kesley Phillips - Chinle, AZ & Cameron Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
9. Terry Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ & Cameron Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
10. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 9
2. Thurs, July 5, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Kellen Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
2. Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
3. Dylan Bradford - Selby, SD
4. Wynn Wells - Browning, MT
5. Kasen Johnson - Mandaree, ND
4. Fri, July 6, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Boots Coyote Runs Ii - Crow Agency, MT
2. Kacen Spang - Lame Deer, MT
3. Wiley Bearcomesout - Ashland, MT
4. Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
Jr. Breakaway - 35
1S. Thurs, July 5, 2018 8:00AM
1.
Kdence Marie Fraser - Hardin, MT
2. Spur White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
3. Bradi Fisher - Scenic, SD
4. Karson Campbell - Lame Deer, MT
5. Kylee Jo Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
6. Twinney Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
7. Gunner Plenty - Garryowen, MT
2. Thurs, July 5, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Hance Indian Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
2. Clayton C Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
3. Justin Three Irons - Hardin, MT
4. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
5. Kermit Clary - Ronan, MT
6. Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
7. Cody Carlson - Browning, MT
8. Tate Birdinground - Lodge Grass, MT
9. James Arviso - Gallup, NM
10. Devyn Campbell - Valier, MT
3S. Fri, July 6, 2018 8:00AM
1.
Rilee Fisher - Ashland, MT
2. Logan Vocu - Ashland, MT
3. Kevey Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
4. Maci Jo Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
5. Susanna White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
6. Shannoah Danks - Mandaree, ND
7. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
8. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
4. Fri, July 6, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Bailey Chase - Mandaree, ND
2. Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
3. Kacen Spang - Lame Deer, MT
4. Daylon Danks - Mandaree, ND
5. Arena Ben - Peridot, AZ
6. Colton Zubach - Billings, MT
7. Kashlin Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
8. Brandon Ben - Peridot, AZ
9. Tanner Not Afraid - Billings, MT
10. Talan Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
Jr. Barrel Racing - 37
1S. Thurs, July 5, 2018 8:00AM
1.
Kinahlei Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT
2. Carsyn Hibbs - Billings, MT
3. Zia Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
4. Ashley Lawrence - Ashland, MT
5. Bobbi Fisher - Scenic, SD
6. Andrea Three Irons - Hardin, MT
7. Kdence Marie Fraser - Hardin, MT
2. Thurs, July 5, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Maddey Clary - Ronan, MT
2. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
3. Kali Young - Dupree, SD
4. Kayclynn Young - Dupree, SD
5. Kelsey Gillin - Ronan, MT
6. Shay Campbell - Valier, MT
7. Tayla Ward - Whitehorse, SD
8. Savaya Alden - Fort Smith, MT
9. Fallon Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
3S. Fri, July 6, 2018 8:00AM
1.
Delaney Elliot - Lame Deer, MT
2. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
3. Julia Begay - Indian Wells, AZ
4. Alexandra Begay - Indian Wells, AZ
5. Shannoah Danks - Mandaree, ND
6. Kadie Bends - Ashland, MT
7. Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
8. Kenzie Kallenberger - Havre, MT
9. Cayda Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
10. Delaney Rose Fisher - Ashland, MT
11. Susanna White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
12. Kylie Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
4. Fri, July 6, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Jo Jo Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
2. Arena Ben - Peridot, AZ
3. Robyn Holgate - Page, AZ
4. Lilly Picard - Pendleton, OR
5. Kaylyn Day Chief - Standoff, AB
6. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
7. Carly Day Chief - Standoff, AB
8. Kashlin Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
9. Shawnee Lawrence - Cherry Creek, SD
SRTR - 29
2. Thurs, July 5, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Leroy Cummins - Lodgegrass, MT & O.T. Thompson - Lame Deer, MT
2. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
3. Robert Nelson - Hardin, MT & Dennis Whiteman - Crow Agency, MT
4. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
5. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
6. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
7. Darryl Boyd - Vanderwagon, NM & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
8. Robert Nelson - Hardin, MT & O.T. Thompson - Lame Deer, MT
9. Darryl Boyd - Vanderwagon, NM & Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
10. Luann Werdel - Chadron, NE & Allen Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD
3S. Fri, July 6, 2018 8:00AM
1.
Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
2. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
3. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT & Jerome Bell - Harlem, MT
4. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY & Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ
5. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Vernon Small - Lame Deer, MT
6. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
7. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Jerome Bell - Harlem, MT
8. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
9. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
10. Clayton Danks - Mandaree, ND & Robert Smith - Lantry, SD
4. Fri, July 6, 2018 1:00PM
1.
Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
2. George Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
3. Tom Knight - Eagle Butte, SD & Clayton Danks - Mandaree, ND
4. Carl Begay - Leuoo, AZ & Aaron Begay - Higley, AZ
5. Carl Begay - Leuoo, AZ & Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
6. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
7. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
8. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
9. Tom Knight - Eagle Butte, SD & Robert Smith - Lantry, SD