Crow Agency, MT
Bareback - 12
2. Fri, Aug 17 2018 12:00PM
1.
Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
2. Steven Dewolfe - Buffalo Gap, SD
3. Brad Crawford - Browning, MT
4. Justin Randle - Fort Vermilion, AB
5. Bodie Miller - Schurz, NV
6. Clay Ramone - Hoopa, CA
3. Sat, Aug 18 2018 12:00PM
1.
Jhett Knight - Porcupine, SD
2. Earl Tsosie Jr. - Window Rock, AZ
3. Jacoby Johns - Okeechobee, FL
4. Kyle Charley - Lukachukai, AZ
5. Clancy Clifford - Porcupine, SD
6. Wyatt Betony - Tonalea, AZ
Barrel Racing - 43
1S. Thurs, Aug 16 2018 8:00AM
1.
Kasey Elliot - Lame Deer, MT
2. Lita Crawler - Morley, AB
3. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
4. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
5. Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
6. Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
7. Kevi Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
8. Amber Crowley - Poplar, MT
9. Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
10. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
11. Jessee Vigen - Mandaree, ND
12. Emily Kallenberger - Havre, MT
13. Elauna Nelson - Hardin, MT
14. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
15. Celesta Rowland - Lame Deer, MT
16. Hailey Vigen - Mandaree, ND
17. Rhue Olney-Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
18. Jakki Hunt - Dupree, SD
19. Peggy Fredericks - Busby, MT
20. Carsyn Hibbs - Billings, MT
21. Tatum Ward - Whitehorse, SD
22. Talyssa Horn - Harlem, MT
23. Chantel Whiteman - Crow Agency, MT
2. Fri, Aug 17 2018 12:00PM
1.
Sydney Gray - Ridgeview, SD
2. Dylan Lemmon - Eagle Butte, SD
3. Kate Valdez - Toppenish, WA
4. Courtney Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
5. Duaneah Wheeler - White Swan, WA
6. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
7. Sie Anna Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
8. Sharon Small - Ashland, MT
9. Tessie Lamere - Box Elder, MT
10. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
3. Sat, Aug 18 2018 12:00PM
1.
Julie Lenoir - Cut Bank, MT
2. Justine Doka - Ft. Mcdowell, AZ
3. Brandee Brugh - New Town, ND
4. Sydney Kukla - Killdeer, ND
5. Deven Sells - Chinle, AZ
6. Amanda Not Afraid - Crow Agency, MT
7. Greta Gustafson - Browning, MT
8. Karlee Meyers - Box Elder, MT
9. Megan Danks - Mandaree, ND
10. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
Bull Riding - 26
2. Fri, Aug 17 2018 12:00PM
1.
Dehlyn Campbell - Valier, MT
2. Slick Phelps - Porcupine, SD
3. Cleve Spang - Billings, MT
4. Levi Irving - Navajo, NM
5. Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
6. Bradford Heath - Billings, MT
7. Cain Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
8. Presley Crawford - Browning, MT
9. Preston Louis - Browning, MT
10. Cole Elshere - Faith, SD
11. T'Jay Allen - Harlem, MT
12. Donnie Whirlwind Horse - Kyle, SD
13. Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
3. Sat, Aug 18 2018 12:00PM
1.
Lane Granger - Tuba City, AZ
2. Andy Sells - Chinle, AZ
3. Guytin Tsosie - Farmington, NM
4. Rj Amyotte - Lodge Grass, MT
5. Tyson Tsinnijinnie - Lukachukai, AZ
6. Zac Osborne - Fort Washakie, WY
7. Machiah Not Afraid - Fort Smith, MT
8. Leo Johnson - Box Elder, MT
9. Ivan S Yazzie - Tohatchi, NM
10. Justin Little Plume - Browning, MT
11. Wyatt Betony - Tonalea, AZ
12. Adam Young - Kayenta, AZ
13. Olin Bryant - Rock Point, AZ
Calf Roping - 34
1S. Thurs, Aug 16 2018 8:00AM
1.
Malachi Pablo - Bloomfield, NM
2. Roy Begay - Window Rock, AZ
3. Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM
4. Roessel Jackson - Many Farms, AZ
5. Jeremiah Jodie - Mulholland Well, NM
6. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
7. Joshua Felicia - Wyola, MT
8. Doug Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
9. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM
10. Neil Tatsey - Valier, MT
11. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
12. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
13. Andre Lafrance - Wyola, MT
14. Wade Birdinground - Garryowen, MT
2. Fri, Aug 17 2018 12:00PM
1.
Blair Burk - Durant, OK
2. Sterling Small - Busby, MT
3. Jc Lawrence - Ashland, MT
4. Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT
5. Daylon Danks - Mandaree, ND
6. Johnny Friday Sr - Fort Washakie, WY
7. Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
8. Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
9. Jay Crawler - Morley, AB
10. Gavaro Harrison - Chinle, AZ
3. Sat, Aug 18 2018 12:00PM
1.
Aaron Tsinigine - Tuba City, AZ
2. Ed Cuny - Joliet, MT
3. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
4. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT
5. Lance Boyd - Blackfoot, ID
6. Casey Stone - Sallisaw, OK
7. Keene Bends - Ashland, MT
8. J.C. Crowley - Poplar, MT
9. Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
10. Lane Little Bear - Standoff, AB
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 52
1S. Thurs, Aug 16 2018 8:00AM
1.
Tatum Ward - Whitehorse, SD
2. Verna Hicks - Mandaree, ND
3. Lizzie Boyd - Blackfoot, ID
4. Sunni Dixon - Wyola, MT
5. Hailey Vigen - Mandaree, ND
6. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
7. Elauna Nelson - Hardin, MT
8. Kelsey Pepion - Browning, MT
9. Jakki Hunt - Dupree, SD
10. Mari Ereaux - Hays, MT
11. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
12. Sadie Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
13. Amber Crowley - Poplar, MT
14. Kevi Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
15. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
16. Michelle Walking Bear - Fort Smith, MT
17. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
18. Lita Crawler - Morley, AB
19. Megan Lunak - Valier, MT
20. Bailey Bates - Tohatchi, NM
21. Sara Little Bear - Standoff, AB
22. Rikki Velasquez - White River, AZ
23. Sydney Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
24. Jessee Vigen - Mandaree, ND
25. Aimee Rose Dixon - Morley, AB
26. Maci Jo Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
27. Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
28. Heidi Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD
29. Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
30. Colleen Crawler - Morley, AB
31. Cooweesta Williams - Skiatook, OK
32. Shaina Clifford - Porcupine, SD
2. Fri, Aug 17 2018 12:00PM
1.
Arena Plenty - Garryowen, MT
2. Rose Carlson - Browning, MT
3. Kana Tucker - Garryowen, MT
4. Courtney Small - Pryor, MT
5. Tessie Lamere - Box Elder, MT
6. Joncelita Tso - Chinle, AZ
7. Kate Valdez - Toppenish, WA
8. Dylan Lemmon - Eagle Butte, SD
9. Shelby Mann - Sheridan, WY
10. Sharon Small - Ashland, MT
3. Sat, Aug 18 2018 12:00PM
1.
Josey Johnson - Porcupine, SD
2. Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
3. Sydney Kukla - Killdeer, ND
4. Amy Eagleton - Sallisaw, OK
5. Megan Danks - Mandaree, ND
6. Jade Nelson - Hardin, MT
7. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
8. Roxanne Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
9. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
10. Justine Doka - Ft. Mcdowell, AZ
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 21
2. Fri, Aug 17 2018 12:00PM
1.
James Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
2. Dawson Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
3. Antonio Yazzie - Aneth, UT
4. Cole Elshere - Faith, SD
5. Marty Young Bear - Halliday, ND
6. Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
7. T.O Yazzie - Aneth, UT
8. Hamley Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
9. Kash Deal - Dupree, SD
3. Sat, Aug 18 2018 12:00PM
1.
Kane Kee - Keams Canyon, AZ
2. Cole Pateneaude - Halliday, ND
3. Kaden Deal - Eagle Butte, SD
4. Joe Scott Jr - Madras, OR
5. Jake Running Crow - Billing, MT
6. Seth Longbrake - Milesville, SD
7. Jeremy Means - Eagle Butte, SD
8. Austin Monroy - St Xavier, MT
9. Jesse Wilson - Martin, SD
10. Casey Singer - Shonto, AZ
11. Joe Scott Iii - Madras, OR
12. Shane Bird Rattler - Browning, MT
Sr. Breakaway - 30
1S. Thurs, Aug 16 2018 8:00AM
1.
Troy Crawler - Morley, AB
2. Mervin Packineau - Parshall, ND
3. O.T. Thompson - Lame Deer, MT
4. Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
5. Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
6. Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
7. Johnny Friday Sr - Fort Washakie, WY
8. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT
9. Donald E Charging - Parshall, ND
10. Lynn Williams - Faith, SD
11. Ivan Small - Lodge Grass, MT
12. Shea Enos - Scottsdale, AZ
13. George Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
14. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB
15. Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
16. Wilford Birdinground - Garryowen, MT
17. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
18. Clayton Danks - Mandaree, ND
19. Darryl Crowley - Poplar, MT
20. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
21. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD
22. Ralph Romo - Fort Mcdowell, AZ
23. Allen Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD
24. Norman Bates - Tohatchi, NM
25. Ken Augare - Browning, MT
26. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK
27. Vernon Small - Lame Deer, MT
28. Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
29. Ray Augare - Browning, MT
30. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT
Steer Wrestling - 22
1S. Thurs, Aug 16 2018 8:00AM
1.
Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
2. Jeremiah Jodie - Mulholland Well, NM
3. Tristan J. Hall - Mandaree, ND
4. Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM
5. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
2. Fri, Aug 17 2018 12:00PM
1.
Virgil Jacobs - Calgary, AB
2. Tronnes Birdinground - Crow Agency, MT
3. Otys Little Mustache - Brocket, AB
4. Kash Shade - Lethbridge, AB
5. Walker Small - Ashland, MT
6. Sterling Small - Busby, MT
7. TY Day Chief - Calgary, AB
3. Sat, Aug 18 2018 12:00PM
1.
Leander Real Bird - Gilbert, AZ
2. Joe Wilson - Martin, SD
3. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
4. Randy Claw - Chinle, AZ
5. Jon Wells - Lethbridge, AB
6. Lane Little Bear - Standoff, AB
7. Marlon Many Guns - Gleichen, AB
8. Casey Stone - Sallisaw, OK
9. Joe Ross - Millboro, SD
10. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 69
1S. Thurs, Aug 16 2018 8:00AM
1.
Wroper Kosel - Parade, SD & Kelan Gesinger - Eagle Butte, SD
2. Michael Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
3. Jon Arviso - Gallup, NM & Bryan Sells - Laplata, NM
4. Joshua Felicia - Wyola, MT & Mike Limberhand - Worden, MT
5. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Polite Pepion - Browning, MT
6. Cameron Billy - Box Elder, MT & Daniel Bird - Browning, MT
7. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK & Pace Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
8. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Dakota Louis - Browning, MT
9. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Steve Romo - Ft. Mcdowell, AZ
10. Brandon Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
11. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Vernon Small - Lame Deer, MT
12. Jessee Vigen - Mandaree, ND & Hailey Vigen - Mandaree, ND
13. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM & Rudy Yazzie - Window Rock, AZ
14. Tristan J. Hall - Mandaree, ND & Nolan Hall - Mandaree, ND
15. Colin Begay - Chinle, AZ & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
16. Kelan Gesinger - Eagle Butte, SD & Doug Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
17. George Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
18. Wroper Kosel - Parade, SD & Doug Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
19. Bryan Sells - Laplata, NM & Scooter Garcia - Churchrock, NM
20. Arlen Armajo - Lander, WY & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
21. Terry Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ & Clay Gun Shows - Lodge Grass, MT
22. Colin Begay - Chinle, AZ & Denton Begay - Many Farms, AZ
23. Wade Birdinground - Garryowen, MT & Shane Little Bear - Standoff, AB
24. Arlen Armajo - Lander, WY & Tamara Mann - Sheridan, WY
25. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Justin Tom - Pryor, MT
26. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
27. Brandon Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT & Clay Gun Shows - Lodge Grass, MT
28. George Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Dylan Johnson - Billings, MT
29. Jace Loring - Cut Bank, MT & Jay Running Fisher - Browning, MT
30. Randy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Michael Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
31. Neil Tatsey - Valier, MT & Cody Carlson - Browning, MT
32. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Destree Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
33. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
34. Jace Loring - Cut Bank, MT & Daniel Bird - Browning, MT
35. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
36. Jon Arviso - Gallup, NM & Scooter Garcia - Churchrock, NM
37. Ralph Romo - Fort Mcdowell, AZ & Steve Romo - Ft. Mcdowell, AZ
38. Joshua Felicia - Wyola, MT & Arlen Armajo, Jr. - Fort Washakie, WY
39. Dwight Sells - St. Michaels, AZ & Rudy Yazzie - Window Rock, AZ
40. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Rope Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT
41. Randy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Destree Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
42. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK & Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
43. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
44. Neil Tatsey - Valier, MT & Jay Running Fisher - Browning, MT
45. Cameron Billy - Box Elder, MT & John Hall - Browning, MT
46. Arlen Armajo, Jr. - Fort Washakie, WY & Jeremy Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
2. Fri, Aug 17 2018 12:00PM
1.
Joedon McKenzie - Mandaree, ND & Mike Limberhand - Worden, MT
2. Joedon McKenzie - Mandaree, ND & Daylon Danks - Mandaree, ND
3. Dustin Bears Paw - Morley, AB & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
4. Jay Crawler - Morley, AB & David Bears Paw - Morley, AB
5. Dustin Bears Paw - Morley, AB & David Bears Paw - Morley, AB
6. Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT & Darrel Watson - Box Elder, MT
7. Rope Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT & Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
8. Doc Small - Lame Deer, MT & Clayton Small Jr. - Busby, MT
9. Shelby Mann - Sheridan, WY & Tamara Mann - Sheridan, WY
10. Jay Crawler - Morley, AB & Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
3. Sat, Aug 18 2018 12:00PM
1.
Shawn Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
2. TY St. Goddard - Browning, MT & Dakota Louis - Browning, MT
3. TY St. Goddard - Browning, MT & Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
4. Dalton Lessert - Martin, SD & Terry Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
5. Aaron Tsinigine - Tuba City, AZ & Ty Romo - Whiteriver, AZ
6. Lance Boyd - Blackfoot, ID & Pace Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
7. Dalton Lessert - Martin, SD & John Hall - Browning, MT
8. Lance Boyd - Blackfoot, ID & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
9. Aaron Tsinigine - Tuba City, AZ & Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
10. Shawn Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Dylan Johnson - Billings, MT
3SS. Sat, Aug 18 2018 12:00PM
1.
Blaine Jim Redhorse - Chinle, AZ & Ty Romo - Whiteriver, AZ
2. Blaine Jim Redhorse - Chinle, AZ & Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
3. Dwight Sells - St. Michaels, AZ & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 7
1S. Thurs, Aug 16 2018 8:00AM
1.
Wynn Wells - Browning, MT
2. Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
3. Boots Coyote Runs Ii - Crow Agency, MT
4. Kellen Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
5. Tahj Wells - Browning, MT
6. Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
7. Kasen Johnson - Mandaree, ND
Jr. Breakaway - 30
1S. Thurs, Aug 16 2018 8:00AM
1.
Susanna White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
2. Kermit Clary - Ronan, MT
3. Rilee Fisher - Ashland, MT
4. Clayton C Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
5. Hance Indian Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
6. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
7. Tate Birdinground - Lodge Grass, MT
8. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
9. Logan Vocu - Ashland, MT
10. Spur White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
11. Trail Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
12. Karson Campbell - Lame Deer, MT
13. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
14. Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
15. Colton Zubach - Billings, MT
16. Shannoah Danks - Mandaree, ND
17. Talan Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
18. Gunner Plenty - Garryowen, MT
19. Kaydin Small - Lodgegrass, MT
20. Twinney Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
21. Jessee Vigen - Mandaree, ND
22. Daylon Danks - Mandaree, ND
23. Maci Jo Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
24. Justin Three Irons - Hardin, MT
25. Cody Carlson - Browning, MT
26. Devyn Campbell - Valier, MT
27. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
28. Bailey Chase - Mandaree, ND
29. James Arviso - Gallup, NM
30. Tanner Not Afraid - Billings, MT
Jr. Barrel Racing - 26
1S. Thurs, Aug 16 2018 8:00AM
1.
Twinney Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
2. Kinahlei Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT
3. Fallon Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
4. Shannoah Danks - Mandaree, ND
5. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
6. Kenzie Kallenberger - Havre, MT
7. Jessee Vigen - Mandaree, ND
8. Andrea Three Irons - Hardin, MT
9. Shay Campbell - Valier, MT
10. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
11. Kadie Bends - Ashland, MT
12. Delaney Elliot - Lame Deer, MT
13. Susanna White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
14. Kali Young - Dupree, SD
15. Jaycine Crawler - Morley, AB
16. Kayclynn Young - Dupree, SD
17. Ashley Lawrence - Ashland, MT
18. Kelsey Gillin - Ronan, MT
19. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
20. Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
21. Maddey Clary - Ronan, MT
22. Kaylee Lessert - Porcupine, SD
23. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
24. Bailey Chase - Mandaree, ND
25. Carsyn Hibbs - Billings, MT
26. Tayla Ward - Whitehorse, SD
SRTR - 34
1S. Thurs, Aug 16 2018 8:00AM
1.
Donald E Charging - Parshall, ND & Don Mckenzie - Mandaree, ND
2. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Marcel Saulteaux - Maskwacis, AB
3. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
4. Shea Enos - Scottsdale, AZ & Ralph Romo - Fort Mcdowell, AZ
5. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Lynn Williams - Faith, SD
6. Arlen Armajo - Lander, WY & Ot Thompson - Lame Deer, MT
7. Carl Begay - Leuoo, AZ & Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
8. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Vernon Small - Lame Deer, MT
9. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Ollie Benjamin - Morley, AB
10. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
11. Reggie Sells - Kayenta, AZ & Aaron Begay - Higley, AZ
12. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Lynn Williams - Faith, SD
13. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Marcel Saulteaux - Maskwacis, AB
14. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
15. Mervin Packineau - Parshall, ND & Donald E Charging - Parshall, ND
16. Leroy Cummins - Lodgegrass, MT & O.T. Thompson - Lame Deer, MT
17. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
18. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
19. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT & Darryl Crowley - Poplar, MT
20. Mervin Packineau - Parshall, ND & Don Mckenzie - Mandaree, ND
21. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
22. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
23. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
24. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Kurt Etsicitty - Vanderwagon, NM
25. Ralph Romo - Fort Mcdowell, AZ & Vernon Small - Lame Deer, MT
26. Carl Begay - Leuoo, AZ & Aaron Begay - Higley, AZ
27. Reggie Sells - Kayenta, AZ & Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
28. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT & Jerome Bell - Harlem, MT
29. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
30. George Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
31. Arlen Armajo - Lander, WY & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
32. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Jerome Bell - Harlem, MT
33. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
34. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT