Toppenish, WA
Bareback - 11
2. Fri, June 1 2018 6:00PM
1.
Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
2. Orville Memnook - Spedden, AB
3. Bodie Miller - Schurz, NV
4. Earl Tsosie Jr. - Window Rock, AZ
5. Cheyenne Autumn - Covelo, CA
4. Sat, June 2 2018 1:00PM
1.
Dustin Morigeau - Dixon, MT
2. Jacoby Johns - Okeechobee, FL
3. Clay Ramone - Hoopa, CA
4. Fran Marchand - Omak, WA
5. Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
6. Steven Dewolfe - Buffalo Gap, SD
Barrel Racing - 47
2. Fri, June 1 2018 6:00PM
1.
Andrea Campbell - Hoopa, CA
2. Shana Johnson - Warm Springs, OR
3. Marita Johnson - Warm Springs, OR
4. Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
5. Stacee Isaac - Granger, WA
6. Michaela Camas - Warmsprings, OR
7. Jana Isaac - White Swan, WA
8. Della Jackson - Warm Springs, OR
9. Velma Graybael - Wapato, WA
10. Kc Shine Herrera - Scottsdale, AZ
3S. Sat, June 2 2018 9:00AM
1.
Keleigh Lee - Fruitland, NM
2. Katelind Moses - White Swan, WA
3. Courtney Frazier - College Place, WA
4. Greta Gustafson - Browning, MT
5. Karlee Meyers - Box Elder, MT
6. Kelsey Gunnier - Toppenish, WA
7. Amber Alsterlund - Viola, ID
8. Kevey Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
9. Rhue Olney-Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
10. Tina Peterman - Yakima, WA
11. Jannon Hale - Ganado, AZ
12. Fawn Swan - Okanogan, WA
13. Melissa Williams - Omak, WA
14. Justine Doka - Fort Mcdowell, AZ
15. Ashley Picard - Pendleton, OR
16. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
17. Carol Widmeyer - Yakima, WA
18. Faith Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
19. Rocksie Marchand - Wilbur, WA
20. Yvette Vega - Charlo, MT
21. Kate Valdez - Toppenish, WA
22. Lilly Picard - Pendleton, OR
23. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
24. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
25. Lawanda Bronson - Pendleton, OR
26. Katrina Williams - Mount Currie, BC
27. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
4. Sat, June 2 2018 1:00PM
1.
Kari Zubach - Billings, MT
2. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
3. Cloey Frazier - Touchet, WA
4. Rayne Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
5. Kiya Barcus - Cut Bank, MT
6. Kaley Conway - Browning, MT
7. Dovelyn Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
8. Kelsey Pepion - Browning, MT
9. Duaneah Wheeler - White Swan, WA
10. Jareth Hale - Ganado, AZ
Bull Riding - 13
2. Fri, June 1 2018 6:00PM
1.
Wyatt Covington - Omak, WA
2. Ethan Weiser - Arlington, OR
3. Dehlyn Campbell - Valier, MT
4. Cauy Begay - Kayenta, AZ
5. Jayde Murphy - Cut Bank, MT
6. Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
7. TJ Parrish - Pendleton, OR
8. Bobby Parrish - Lapwai, ID
4. Sat, June 2 2018 1:00PM
1.
Preston Louis - Browning, MT
2. Fran Marchand - Omak, WA
3. Dakota Louis - Browning, MT
4. Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
5. Cain Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
Calf Roping - 22
1S. Fri, June 1 2018 9:00AM
1.
Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
2. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT
3. Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
4. Kyle Jones - Harrah, WA
5. Oliver Williams - Omak, WA
6. Lance Boyd - Blackfoot, ID
2. Fri, June 1 2018 6:00PM
1.
Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
2. Chops Yazzie - Window Rock, AZ
3. Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
4. Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
5. Derrick Wheeler - White Swan, WA
6. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
7. Delford Johnson - Warm Springs, OR
8. Mike Holyan - Warm Springs, OR
4. Sat, June 2 2018 1:00PM
1.
Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM
2. Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT
3. Roessel Jackson - Many Farms, AZ
4. Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
5. Tyrel Richardson - Page, AZ
6. Casey Green - Warm Springs, OR
7. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM
8. Gavaro Harrison - Chinle, AZ
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 38
1S. Fri, June 1 2018 9:00AM
1.
Nicole Pimms - White Swan, WA
2. Duaneah Wheeler - White Swan, WA
3. Katrina Williams - Mount Currie, BC
4. Rose Carlson - Browning, MT
5. Kate Valdez - Toppenish, WA
6. Faith Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
7. Keleigh Lee - Fruitland, NM
8. Jaylyn Garrison - Cut Bank, MT
9. Jenna Johnson - Warm Springs, OR
10. Danielle Lowman - Gilbert, AZ
11. Bailey Bates - Tohatchi, NM
12. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
2. Fri, June 1 2018 6:00PM
1.
Yolanda Nez - Fountain Hills, AZ
2. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
3. Courtney Frazier - College Place, WA
4. Justine Doka - Fort Mcdowell, AZ
5. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
6. Sadie Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
7. Velma Graybael - Wapato, WA
8. Jolynn Martinez - Gallup, NM
9. Fallon Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
10. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
3S. Sat, June 2 2018 9:00AM
1.
Tonya Tolino - Gallup, NM
2. Annette Moses - White Swan, WA
3. Fawn Swan - Okanogan, WA
4. Kevey Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
5. Maci Jo Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
6. Katelin Conway - Cut Bank, MT
4. Sat, June 2 2018 1:00PM
1.
Sharon Small - Ashland, MT
2. Dovelyn Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
3. Sydney Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
4. Rayne Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
5. Chantel Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
6. Sammy Bruised Head - Warms Springs, OR
7. Serena Dahozy - Window Rock, AZ
8. Henny Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
9. Kelsey Pepion - Browning, MT
10. Lizzie Boyd - Blackfoot, ID
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 10
2. Fri, June 1 2018 6:00PM
1.
Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
2. Joe Scott Iii - Madras, OR
3. Joe Scott Jr - Madras, OR
4. Doug Fitzgerald - Babb, MT
5. Cory Fox - Standoff, AB
4. Sat, June 2 2018 1:00PM
1.
Fran Marchand - Omak, WA
2. Alan Kole Gobert - Browning, MT
3. Soshane Kee - Many Farms, AZ
4. Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
5. Creighton Curley - Window Rock, AZ
Sr. Breakaway - 33
2. Fri, June 1 2018 6:00PM
1.
Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
2. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT
3. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT
4. Ralph Romo - Fort Mcdowell, AZ
5. Tia Bruised Head - Scottsdale, AZ
6. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB
7. Shea Enos - Scottsdale, AZ
8. Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
9. Delford Johnson - Warm Springs, OR
10. Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
3S. Sat, June 2 2018 9:00AM
1.
Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
2. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA
3. Annette Moses - White Swan, WA
4. Sam Hutchinson - Okanogan, WA
5. ED Harry - Wadsworth, NV
6. Norman Bates - Tohatchi, NM
7. Angel Vargas - Nespelem, WA
8. Cort Herrera - White Swan, WA
9. Kurt Etsicitty - Vanderwagon, NM
10. Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
11. Hank Shade - Cardston, AB
12. Joe Moses - White Swan, WA
13. Darryl Boyd - Vanderwagon, NM
4. Sat, June 2 2018 1:00PM
1.
Sammy Bruised Head - Warms Springs, OR
2. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK
3. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ
4. Oliver Pimms Jr - Toppenish, WA
5. Carl Johnson - Schurz, NV
6. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT
7. Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
8. Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
9. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV
10. Garry Harrison - Chinle, AZ
Steer Wrestling - 15
2. Fri, June 1 2018 6:00PM
1.
Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
2. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
3. Jeremiah Jodie - Mulholland Well, NM
4. Trevin Fox - Blackfoot, ID
5. Kash Shade - Lethbridge, AB
4. Sat, June 2 2018 1:00PM
1.
Shane Day Chief - Standoff, AB
2. Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
3. Blaine Wheeler - White Swan, WA
4. Tyler Houle - Ronan, MT
5. Rian Conway - Browning, MT
6. Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM
7. Ben Arquette - White Swan, WA
8. Sterling Sampson - White Swan, WA
9. Ty Day Chief - Calgary, AB
10. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 58
1S. Fri, June 1 2018 9:00AM
1.
Blaine Wheeler - White Swan, WA & Cory Smartlowit - White Swan, WA
2. ED Harry - Wadsworth, NV & Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
3. Rick Watlamet - White Swan, WA & Derrick Wheeler - White Swan, WA
4. Jackson Louis - Vernon, BC & Chops Yazzie - Window Rock, AZ
5. Bobby Parrish - Lapwai, ID & Tj Parrish - Pendleton, OR
6. Daniel Parrent - Cut Bank, MT & Derrick Wheeler - White Swan, WA
7. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT & Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
8. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Vernon Small - Lame Deer, MT
9. Jackson Louis - Vernon, BC & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
10. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT & Gene Curtis - Nixon, NV
11. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Polite Pepion - Browning, MT
12. Rick Watlamet - White Swan, WA & Cory Smartlowit - White Swan, WA
13. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
14. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
15. Blaine Wheeler - White Swan, WA & Dakota Louis - Browning, MT
16. Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Cody Carlson - Browning, MT
17. David Hill - Zillah, WA & Taylor Speer - Selah, WA
18. Kyle Jones - Harrah, WA & Kaya Hayes - Scottsdale, AZ
19. Oliver Williams - Omak, WA & Kaya Hayes - Scottsdale, AZ
20. Kyle Jones - Harrah, WA & Darren Brady - Brownstown, WA
21. Colin Begay - Chinle, AZ & Nelson Long - Gallup, NM
22. Cody Barney - Klamath Falls, OR & Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
23. Kesley Phillips - Chinle, AZ & Kevin Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
24. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Vernon Small - Lame Deer, MT
25. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM & Casey Green - Warm Springs, OR
26. Quinton Quaempts - Pendleton, OR & Cort Herrera - White Swan, WA
27. Dakota Louis - Browning, MT & Dylan Johnson - Billings, MT
28. Cody Barney - Klamath Falls, OR & Cort Herrera - White Swan, WA
29. Kesley Phillips - Chinle, AZ & Myles John - Indian Wells, AZ
30. Trevin Fox - Blackfoot, ID & Pace Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
31. Danielle Lowman - Gilbert, AZ & Cameron Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
32. Oliver Williams - Omak, WA & Joe Moses - White Swan, WA
33. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
34. Lance Boyd - Blackfoot, ID & Pace Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
35. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM & Chance Hunter - Chinle, AZ
36. ED Harry - Wadsworth, NV & Gene Curtis - Nixon, NV
37. Lance Boyd - Blackfoot, ID & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
38. David Hill - Zillah, WA & Joe Moses - White Swan, WA
2. Fri, June 1 2018 6:00PM
1.
Mike Holyan - Warm Springs, OR & Kyle Little - Chinle, AZ
2. Mike Holyan - Warm Springs, OR & Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
3. Kyle Little - Chinle, AZ & Chops Yazzie - Window Rock, AZ
4. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK & Hazen Herrera - Claremore, OK
5. Gene Harry - Nixon, NV & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
6. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
7. Jeremiah Jodie - Mulholland Well, NM & Shane Jodie - Mulholland Wells, NM
8. Shane Jodie - Mulholland Wells, NM & Scooter Garcia - Churchrock, NM
9. Gene Harry - Nixon, NV & Clay Gun Shows - Lodge Grass, MT
10. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK & Scooter Garcia - Churchrock, NM
4. Sat, June 2 2018 1:00PM
1.
Bryan Sells - Laplata, NM & Chance Hunter - Chinle, AZ
2. Derrick Begay - Winslow, AZ & Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
3. Terry Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ & Casey Green - Warm Springs, OR
4. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Hazen Herrera - Claremore, OK
5. Derrick Begay - Winslow, AZ & Myles John - Indian Wells, AZ
6. Travis Thom - Schurz, NV & Kevin Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
7. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
8. Terry Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ & Clay Gun Shows - Lodge Grass, MT
9. Bryan Sells - Laplata, NM & Cameron Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
10. Travis Thom - Schurz, NV & Dylan Johnson - Billings, MT
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 9
2. Fri, June 1 2018 6:00PM
1.
Kasen Johnson - Mandaree, ND
2. Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
3. Garrett Mason - Inchelium, WA
4. Kellen Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
4. Sat, June 2 2018 1:00PM
1.
Kaiden Palmer - Omak, WA
2. Dylan Bradford - Selby, SD
3. Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
4. Kyler McDonald - Ronan, MT
5. Isaiah Platero - Gallup, NM
Jr. Breakaway - 19
2. Fri, June 1 2018 6:00PM
1.
Kermit Clary - Ronan, MT
2. Shay Campbell - Valier, MT
3. Devyn Campbell - Valier, MT
4. Kash Weasel Fat - Cardston, AB
5. Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
6. Brinley Holyan - Warm Springs, OR
7. Cody Carlson - Browning, MT
8. Rocksie Marchand - Wilbur, WA
3S. Sat, June 2 2018 9:00AM
1.
Isabela Timentwa - Omak, WA
2. Maci Jo Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
3. Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
4. Sat, June 2 2018 1:00PM
1.
Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
2. Logan Cummins - Owyhee, NV
3. Rilee Fisher - Ashland, MT
4. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
5. James Arviso - Gallup, NM
6. Gracie Speer - Selah, WA
7. JB Bruised Head - Warm Springs, OR
8. Logan Vocu - A, MT
Jr. Barrel Racing - 26
2. Fri, June 1 2018 6:00PM
1.
Brinley Holyan - Warm Springs, OR
2. Kelsey Gillin - Ronan, MT
3. Kasamira Johnson - Warm Springs, OR
4. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
5. Jo Jo Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
6. Lelah Mason - Inchelium, WA
7. Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
8. Maddey Clary - Ronan, MT
9. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
10. Shay Campbell - Valier, MT
3S. Sat, June 2 2018 9:00AM
1.
Kloee Elsberg - Walla Walla, WA
2. Emma Patterson - Toppenish, WA
3. Lilly Picard - Pendleton, OR
4. Cloey Frazier - Touchet, WA
5. Isabela Timentwa - Omak, WA
6. Savannah Joe - Sacaton, AZ
7. Charlize Little Light - Mount Currie, BC
4. Sat, June 2 2018 1:00PM
1.
Delaney Fisher - Ashland, MT
2. Courtney Herrera - White Swan, WA
3. Meagan McDonald - Ronan, MT
4. Trinity Wheeler - White Swan, WA
5. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
6. JB Bruised Head - Warm Springs, OR
7. Rocksie Marchand - Wilbur, WA
8. Gracie Speer - Selah, WA
9. Kaley Conway - Browning, MT
SRTR - 31
2. Fri, June 1 2018 6:00PM
1.
Herman Anderson - Beatty, OR & Joe Moses - White Swan, WA
2. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
3. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Vernon Small - Lame Deer, MT
4. Herman Anderson - Beatty, OR & Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
5. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Marcel Saulteaux - Maskwacis, AB
6. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Vernon Small - Lame Deer, MT
7. Shea Enos - Scottsdale, AZ & Ralph Romo - Fort Mcdowell, AZ
8. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
9. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
3S. Sat, June 2 2018 9:00AM
1.
Rick Watlamet - White Swan, WA & Cort Herrera - White Swan, WA
2. Darryl Boyd - Vanderwagon, NM & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
3. David Shade - Cardston, AB & Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
4. Fawn Swan - Okanogan, WA & Sam Hutchinson - Okanogan, WA
5. Rick Watlamet - White Swan, WA & Joe Moses - White Swan, WA
6. David Shade - Cardston, AB & Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
7. Hank Shade - Cardston, AB & Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
8. Ted Hoyt - Browning, MT & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
9. Darryl Boyd - Vanderwagon, NM & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
10. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
11. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA & Cort Herrera - White Swan, WA
12. Hank Shade - Cardston, AB & Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
4. Sat, June 2 2018 1:00PM
1.
Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
2. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Marcel Saulteaux - Maskwacis, AB
3. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
4. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT & Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
5. Ted Hoyt - Browning, MT & Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
6. Oliver Pimms Jr - Toppenish, WA & Carl Johnson - Schurz, NV
7. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV & Carl Johnson - Schurz, NV
8. ED Jones - White Swan, WA & Darren Brady - Brownstown, WA
9. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
10. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV