Bareback - 4
|
1. Sat, July 28 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Chance Ogden - Laramie, WY
|
2.
Kohlton Anderson - Nederland, CO
|
3. Sun, July 29 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
David Streweler - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Keenan Hayes - Hayden, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 23
|
1. Sat, July 28 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
2.
Hope Bondurant - Coaldale, CO
|
3.
Chelsea Shaffer - Fort Lupton, CO
|
4.
Brittanee Bohannan - Westcliffe, CO
|
5.
Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
6.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
|
7.
Heather Colletti - Peyton, CO
|
8.
Sadie Shake - Buena Vista, CO
|
9.
Hannah Sanderson - Gunnison, CO
|
10.
Jessie Broussard - Coldspring, TX
|
2S. Sun, July 29 2018, 8:00 AM 1.
Gina Burns - Salida, CO
|
2.
Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
|
3.
Amanda Freese - Calhan, CO
|
4.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
3. Sun, July 29 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
|
2.
Carol Ruggieri - Pueblo, CO
|
3.
Randa Becco - Pueblo, CO
|
4.
Jody Sheffield - Delta, CO
|
5.
Kaitlynn Hayes - Hayden, CO
|
6.
Brenda McMahan - Divide, CO
|
7.
Nicole Waggoner - Pueblo West, CO
|
8.
Katie Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
|
9.
Skylar Eagles - Center, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 15
|
1. Sat, July 28 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Clay Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
|
2.
Lakota Goebel - Penrose, CO
|
3.
Wyatt Noe - Larkspur, CO
|
4.
Rocky Nix - Salida, CO
|
5.
Corey Daily - Stephenville, TX
|
3. Sun, July 29 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Cody Tesch - Berthoud, CO
|
2.
Colton Kent - Pueblo, CO
|
3.
Colt Rohrig - Rifle, CO
|
4.
Brock Russell - Rye, CO
|
5.
Ryan Duensing - Manzanola, CO
|
6.
Dillon Hall - Salida, CO
|
7.
Lane Hines - Watkins, CO
|
8.
Keenan Hayes - Hayden, CO
|
9.
Quinten Hayden - Fruita, CO
|
10.
Jacob Odell - Briggsdale, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 16
|
1. Sat, July 28 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
|
2.
Joe Colletti - Peyton, CO
|
3.
Wes Mack - Raton, NM
|
4.
Tyler Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
|
2S. Sun, July 29 2018, 8:00 AM 1.
Hunter Reaume - Carbondale, CO
|
2.
Brice Ingo - Boone, CO
|
3.
Jase Staudt - Nathrop, CO
|
4.
Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
5.
Garrett Busby - Steamboat Springs, CO
|
6.
Brit Ellerman - Fort Lupton, CO
|
7.
Drew Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
8.
Ross McAdow - Ft Lupton, CO
|
9.
Tyler Boxleitner - Loveland, CO
|
3. Sun, July 29 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Jason Wilson - Lewiston, UT
|
2.
Devon Burris - Queen Creek, AZ
|
3.
Jesse Sheffield - Delta, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 27
|
1. Sat, July 28 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
|
2.
Ashley Terrell - Lasalle, CO
|
3.
Brooke Smith - Penrose, CO
|
4.
Tana Johnston - Kersey, CO
|
5.
Krista Johnson - Peyton, CO
|
6.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
|
7.
Tacie Canfield - McClave, CO
|
8.
Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
9.
Jessica Mosher - Karval, CO
|
2S. Sun, July 29 2018, 8:00 AM 1.
Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
|
2.
Megan Morrison - Eaton, CO
|
3.
Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
|
4.
Taya McAdow - Ft Lupton, CO
|
5.
Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
|
6.
Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO
|
7.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
8.
Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
|
9.
Shai Schaefer - Laveta, CO
|
10.
Lydia Coe - Laramie, WY
|
11.
Brandy Schaack - Hyannis, NE
|
12.
Haily Sherwood - Casa Grande, AZ
|
3. Sun, July 29 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Skylar Eagles - Center, CO
|
2.
Katie Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
|
3.
Harlie Williams - Norwood, CO
|
4.
Deena Norell - Meeker, CO
|
5.
Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
|
6.
Connie Sinclair - Springer, NM
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 20
Saddle Bronc - 7
|
1. Sat, July 28 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Riley Simmons - Sheridan, WY
|
2.
Denton Ward - Laramie, WY
|
3. Sun, July 29 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Casey Guerrieri - Gunnison, CO
|
2.
Tyler Beebe - La Junta, CO
|
3.
Lane Hines - Watkins, CO
|
4.
Jace Angus - Kiowa, CO
|
5.
Clayton Atkinson - Casper, WY
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 12
|
1. Sat, July 28 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Kyle Maez - Monte Vista, CO
|
2S. Sun, July 29 2018, 8:00 AM 1.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
3.
Tuff Gibson - La Junta, CO
|
4.
Kyle Broce - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Tait Kvistad - Ault, CO
|
6.
Daniel Joos - La Junta, CO
|
3. Sun, July 29 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Bill Claunch - Monte Vista, CO
|
2.
Kyle Francis - Penrose, CO
|
3.
Buck Rinehart - Bennett, CO
|
4.
Cody Pratt - Pueblo, CO
|
5.
Justin Barhite - Penrose, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 20
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|