Poncha Springs, CO
Bareback - 4
1. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Kohlton Anderson - Nederland, CO
2. Chance Ogden - Laramie, WY
3. Sun, July 29 2018 1:00PM
1.
David Streweler - Brighton, CO
2. Keenan Hayes - Hayden, CO
Barrel Racing - 23
1. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
2. Hope Bondurant - Coaldale, CO
3. Brittanee Bohannan - Westcliffe, CO
4. Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
5. Chelsea Shaffer - Fort Lupton, CO
6. Sadie Shake - Buena Vista, CO
7. Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
8. Heather Colletti - Peyton, CO
9. Hannah Sanderson - Gunnison, CO
10. Jessie Broussard - Coldspring, TX
2S. Sun, July 29 2018 8:00AM
1.
Gina Burns - Salida, CO
2. Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
3. Amanda Freese - Calhan, CO
4. Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
3. Sun, July 29 2018 1:00PM
1.
Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
2. Carol Ruggieri - Pueblo, CO
3. Randa Becco - Pueblo, CO
4. Brenda McMahan - Divide, CO
5. Nicole Waggoner - Pueblo West, CO
6. Katie Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
7. Jody Sheffield - Delta, CO
8. Kaitlynn Hayes - Hayden, CO
9. Skylar Eagles - Center, CO
Bull Riding - 15
1. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Clay Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
2. Wyatt Noe - Larkspur, CO
3. Lakota Goebel - Penrose, CO
4. Corey Daily - Stephenville, TX
5. Rocky Nix - Salida, CO
3. Sun, July 29 2018 1:00PM
1.
Cody Tesch - Berthoud, CO
2. Colton Kent - Pueblo, CO
3. Colt Rohrig - Rifle, CO
4. Brock Russell - Rye, CO
5. Ryan Duensing - Manzanola, CO
6. Dillon Hall - Salida, CO
7. Lane Hines - Watkins, CO
8. Keenan Hayes - Hayden, CO
9. Quinten Hayden - Fruita, CO
10. Jacob Odell - Briggsdale, CO
Calf Roping - 16
1. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Joe Colletti - Peyton, CO
2. Wes Mack - Raton, NM
3. Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
4. Tyler Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
2S. Sun, July 29 2018 8:00AM
1.
Hunter Reaume - Carbondale, CO
2. Brice Ingo - Boone, CO
3. Jase Staudt - Nathrop, CO
4. Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
5. Garrett Busby - Steamboat Springs, CO
6. Brit Ellerman - Fort Lupton, CO
7. Drew Neuerburg - Gill, CO
8. Ross McAdow - Ft Lupton, CO
9. Tyler Boxleitner - Loveland, CO
3. Sun, July 29 2018 1:00PM
1.
Jason Wilson - Lewiston, UT
2. Devon Burris - Queen Creek, AZ
3. Jesse Sheffield - Delta, CO
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 27
1. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
2. Ashley Terrell - Lasalle, CO
3. Brooke Smith - Penrose, CO
4. Tana Johnston - Kersey, CO
5. Krista Johnson - Peyton, CO
6. Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
7. Tacie Canfield - McClave, CO
8. Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
9. Jessica Mosher - Karval, CO
2S. Sun, July 29 2018 8:00AM
1.
Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
2. Megan Morrison - Eaton, CO
3. Taya McAdow - Ft Lupton, CO
4. Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
5. Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO
6. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
7. Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
8. Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
9. Shai Schaefer - Laveta, CO
10. Lydia Coe - Laramie, WY
11. Brandy Schaack - Hyannis, NE
12. Haily Sherwood - Casa Grande, AZ
3. Sun, July 29 2018 1:00PM
1.
Skylar Eagles - Center, CO
2. Harlie Williams - Norwood, CO
3. Katie Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
4. Deena Norell - Meeker, CO
5. Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
6. Connie Sinclair - Springer, NM
Mixed Team Roping - 20
Saddle Bronc - 7
1. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Riley Simmons - Sheridan, WY
2. Denton Ward - Laramie, WY
3. Sun, July 29 2018 1:00PM
1.
Casey Guerrieri - Gunnison, CO
2. Tyler Beebe - La Junta, CO
3. Lane Hines - Watkins, CO
4. Jace Angus - Kiowa, CO
5. Clayton Atkinson - Casper, WY
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 12
1. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Kyle Maez - Monte Vista, CO
2S. Sun, July 29 2018 8:00AM
1.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
2. Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
3. Tuff Gibson - La Junta, CO
4. Kyle Broce - La Junta, CO
5. Tait Kvistad - Ault, CO
6. Daniel Joos - La Junta, CO
3. Sun, July 29 2018 1:00PM
1.
Bill Claunch - Monte Vista, CO
2. Cody Pratt - Pueblo, CO
3. Kyle Francis - Penrose, CO
4. Buck Rinehart - Bennett, CO
5. Justin Barhite - Penrose, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 20
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0