Las Animas, CO
Bareback - 0
Barrel Racing - 25
1S. Fri, July 27 2018 9:00AM
1.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
2. Chelsea Shaffer - Fort Lupton, CO
3. Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
4. Jessi Peek - La Junta, CO
5. Sami Sweeney - Brighton, CO
6. Brandy Schaack - Hyannis, NE
7. Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
8. Jessica Stolzenberger - Wellington, CO
9. Dwana Salisbury - Lamar, CO
2. Fri, July 27 2018 7:30PM
1.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
2. Amanda Freese - Calhan, CO
3. Brenda McMahan - Divide, CO
4. Carol Ruggieri - Pueblo, CO
5. Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
6. Heather Colletti - Peyton, CO
7. Dolly Diodosio - Fowler, CO
8. Nicole Waggoner - Pueblo West, CO
9. Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
10. Laura Lambert - Wiggins, CO
11. Stephanie Spitz - Las Animas, CO
12. Leann Ridley - Las Animas, CO
3. Sat, July 28 2018 7:30PM
1.
Zoey Kunkel - Pueblo, CO
2. Elena Pinckard - Pueblo, CO
3. Gina Burns - Salida, CO
4. Samantha McKnight - Pueblo, CO
Bull Riding - 5
2. Fri, July 27 2018 7:30PM
1.
Clay Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
2. Lane Hines - Watkins, CO
3. Sat, July 28 2018 7:30PM
1.
Brock Russell - Rye, CO
2. Phillip Whiteman - La Junta, CO
3. Tyler Springer - Cheraw, CO
Calf Roping - 18
1S. Fri, July 27 2018 9:00AM
1.
Brice Ingo - Boone, CO
2. Jase Staudt - Nathrop, CO
3. Wes Mack - Raton, NM
4. Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
5. Tyler Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
6. Brian Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
7. Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
8. Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
9. Garrett Busby - Steamboat Springs, CO
10. Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
2. Fri, July 27 2018 7:30PM
1.
Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
2. Joe Colletti - Peyton, CO
3. Drew Neuerburg - Gill, CO
4. Devon Burris - Queen Creek, AZ
5. Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
3. Sat, July 28 2018 7:30PM
1.
Lane Baker - Penrose, CO
2. Brandon Neugebauer - La Junta, CO
3. Todd Brown - Lamar, CO
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 25
1S. Fri, July 27 2018 9:00AM
1.
Shai Schaefer - Laveta, CO
2. Megan Hendricks - Lakin, KS
3. Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
4. Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
5. Brandy Schaack - Hyannis, NE
6. Haily Sherwood - Casa Grande, AZ
7. Sierra Fearno - Lakin, KS
8. Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
9. Brooke Smith - Penrose, CO
10. Tacie Canfield - McClave, CO
11. Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
12. Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
13. Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
14. Caroline Lukens - Golden, CO
2. Fri, July 27 2018 7:30PM
1.
Connie Sinclair - Springer, NM
2. Jessica Mosher - Karval, CO
3. Lydia Coe - Laramie, WY
3. Sat, July 28 2018 7:30PM
1.
Tana Johnston - Kersey, CO
2. Samantha McKnight - Pueblo, CO
3. Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
4. Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO
5. Ashley Terrell - Lasalle, CO
6. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
7. Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
8. Elena Pinckard - Pueblo, CO
Mixed Team Roping - 19
Saddle Bronc - 3
2. Fri, July 27 2018 7:30PM
1.
Clayton Atkinson - Casper, WY
2. Cutter Nichols - Las Animas, CO
3. Sat, July 28 2018 7:30PM
1.
Phillip Whiteman - La Junta, CO
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 12
1S. Fri, July 27 2018 9:00AM
1.
Buck Rinehart - Bennett, CO
2. Brady Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
3. Kyle Broce - La Junta, CO
4. Colt Honey - La Junta, CO
5. Tuff Gibson - La Junta, CO
6. Kelby Bond - Avondale, CO
7. Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
8. Daniel Joos - La Junta, CO
2. Fri, July 27 2018 7:30PM
1.
Bill Claunch - Monte Vista, CO
2. Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
3. Tait Kvistad - Ault, CO
4. Cody Pratt - Pueblo, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 16
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 14