Brush, CO
Bareback - 11
1. Mon, July 2 2018 7:00PM
1.
Austin Reynolds - Loveland, CO
2. Ty Pellam - Fairland, OK
3. Samuel Yenter - Eckley, CO
4. Zach Nicely - Brighton, CO
5. Keenan Hayes - Hayden, CO
3. Tues, July 3 2018 7:00PM
1.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
2. David Streweler - Brighton, CO
3. Mason Snyder - Aurora, CO
4. Jake Choate - Lakeside, NE
4. Wed, July 4 2018 7:00PM
1.
Kohlton Anderson - Nederland, CO
2. Walker Schubauer - Kiowa, CO
Barrel Racing - 73
1. Mon, July 2 2018 7:00PM
1.
Michelle Winden - Hudson, CO
2. McKenzie Miller - Ft Lupton, CO
3. Debbie Beede - Mitchell, NE
4. Jessica Piper - Greeley, CO
5. Rebecca Schattinger - Franktown, CO
6. Kaylee Smith - Jay Em, WY
7. Amanda Freese - Calhan, CO
8. Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
9. Nicole Waggoner - Pueblo West, CO
10. Cassidy Dreisziger - Parker, CO
11. Dianne Bath - Burns, WY
12. Jordan Dassinger - Heartwell, NE
2S. Tues, July 3 2018 9:00AM
1.
Jessica Stolzenberger - Wellington, CO
2. Elena Pinckard - Pueblo, CO
3. Katie Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
4. Diane Axmann - Loup City, NE
5. Kelly Adamson - Douglas, WY
6. Cassidy Cox - Mills, WY
7. Lacey Luna - Ault, CO
8. Kelsey Cox - Mills, WY
9. Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
10. Cheylin Corman - Burlington, CO
11. Samantha Jackson - La Junta, CO
12. Heather Colletti - Peyton, CO
13. Michaela Lay - Torrington, WY
14. Madelyn Chambers - Ft Lupton, CO
15. Wendy Hoefer - Ft Lupton, CO
16. Cleonne Steinmiler - Fort Collins, CO
17. Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
18. Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
19. Jamie Molesworth - Burwell, NE
20. Shyanna Reeves - Boone, CO
21. Casey Reimler - Rozet, WY
22. Zoey Kunkel - Pueblo, CO
23. Melanie Luark - Kersey, CO
24. Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
25. Brooklynde Garrison - Canyon, TX
26. Marci Sowko - Johnston, CO
27. Anna Brisbane - Kearney, MO
28. Jackie Hubbard - Merino, CO
29. Jennifer Pollmiller - Rocky Ford, CO
30. Nayah Murphy - Berthoud, CO
31. Alex Odle - Brush, CO
32. Tanna Hansen - Wiggins, CO
33. Erica Henderson - Hyannis, NE
34. Maddy Dickens - Loveland, CO
35. Elizabeth Ellis - Yuma, CO
36. Stephanie Murphy - Berthoud, CO
37. Timmy Hutchings - Berthoud, CO
38. Sydney Odle - Brush, CO
3. Tues, July 3 2018 7:00PM
1.
Staci Keck - Brighton, CO
2. Emily Masters - Erie, CO
3. Chelsea Craddock - Berthoud, CO
4. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY
5. Natalie Evans - Wellington, CO
6. Suzanne Schlieker - Longmount, CO
7. Chelsea Shaffer - Fort Lupton, CO
8. Melanie Roman - Golden, CO
9. Ginalee Tierney - Broken Bow, NE
10. Dori Hollenbeck - Winner, SD
11. Stevie Gee - Ft Morgan, CO
4. Wed, July 4 2018 7:00PM
1.
Jerica Huscher - Avondale, CO
2. Grace-Ann Walker - Calhan, CO
3. Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
4. Bridget Piper - Greeley, CO
5. Riata Day - Fleming, CO
6. Deb Cox - Mullen, NE
7. Laura Lambert - Wiggins, CO
8. Grace Hill - Peyton, CO
9. McKenzie Hupp - Ft Collins, CO
10. Wacey Day - Fleming, CO
11. Rachael Calvo - Bassett, NE
12. Kelcey Haas-Mcnamee - Kersey, CO
Bull Riding - 19
1. Mon, July 2 2018 7:00PM
1.
Jarett Folger - Wellington, CO
2. Ty Pinnt - Craig, CO
3. Keenan Hayes - Hayden, CO
4. Thomas Patrick - Loveland, CO
5. Clay Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
6. Clayton Gately - Collbran, CO
7. Arles Hernandez - Clifton, CO
8. Cyler Doremus - Wellington, CO
9. Colt Rohrig - Rifle, CO
3. Tues, July 3 2018 7:00PM
1.
Cody Tesch - Berthoud, CO
2. Jesse Riehl - Woodrow, CO
3. Titus Adams - Briggsdale, CO
4. Jacob Odell - Briggsdale, CO
5. Braiden Reeder - Lyons, CO
6. Dustin Martinez - Goodwell, OK
4. Wed, July 4 2018 7:00PM
1.
Ryan Duensing - Manzanola, CO
2. Kyle Bateman - Pueblo, CO
3. Tarrence Williams - Pueblo, CO
4. Hunter Hoover - Laramie, WY
Calf Roping - 54
1. Mon, July 2 2018 7:00PM
1.
Britt Bath - Burns, WY
2. Corey Larsen - Hyannis, NE
3. Tyler Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
4. Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
5. Terry Graff - Long Pine, NE
6. Chip Wilson - Arthur, NE
7. Tyler Boxleitner - Loveland, CO
8. Drew Neuerburg - Gill, CO
9. Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
10. Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
2S. Tues, July 3 2018 9:00AM
1.
Logan Henderson - Hyannis, NE
2. Jason Watts - Buffalo, WY
3. Kelsey Garrison - Canyon, TX
4. LD Meier - Texhoma, OK
5. Luke Potter - Maple City, KS
6. Braxton Morgan - Elbert, CO
7. Bo Yaussi - Udall, KS
8. Billy McCall - Torrington, WY
9. Joe Colletti - Peyton, CO
10. Nick Becker - Garden City, KS
11. Darius Mandel - Burns, WY
12. Jase Staudt - Nathrop, CO
13. Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
14. Gavin Liggett - Limon, CO
15. Casey Sellers - Rozet, WY
16. Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
17. Luke Meier - Goodwell, OK
18. Maverick Harper - Alva, OK
19. Garrett Busby - Steamboat Springs, CO
20. Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
21. Todd Brown - Lamar, CO
22. Brian Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
3. Tues, July 3 2018 7:00PM
1.
Dean Geesen - Kersey, CO
2. Lucas Phillips - Selden, KS
3. Hadly McCormick - Scottsbluff, NE
4. Cody Henderson - Alliance, NE
5. Miles Garwood - Atkinson, NE
6. Cody Rieker - Lexington, NE
7. Patrick Martin - Lexington, NE
8. Cody Darnell - Gordon, NE
9. Augustus Cross - Lyman, NE
10. Tee Cross - Mitchell, NE
11. Cody Lane - Lingle, WY
12. Zach Hamar - Yuma, CO
4. Wed, July 4 2018 7:00PM
1.
Sean Doherty - Branson, CO
2. Colby Houlton - Kiowa, KS
3. Brice Ingo - Boone, CO
4. Layton Little - El Reno, OK
5. Bailey Thurston - El Reno, OK
6. Brandon Neugebauer - La Junta, CO
7. Braden Buckley - Weatherford, OK
8. Joe Bradley - Brewster, NE
9. TY Milleson - Dunning, NE
10. Taylor Donaldson - Hardtner, KS
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 81
1. Mon, July 2 2018 7:00PM
1.
Jan Brown - North Platte, NE
2. Alex Christen - Elwood, NE
3. Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
4. Makenzie Wilson - Arthur, NE
5. Tacie Canfield - McClave, CO
6. Caroline Lukens - Golden, CO
7. Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
8. Lori Tierney - Broken Bow, NE
9. Kaylee Smith - Jay Em, WY
10. Sami McGuire - Alva, OK
11. Brittany Cudworth - Alva, OK
12. Sydney Graff - Long Pine, NE
2S. Tues, July 3 2018 9:00AM
1.
Emma McGee - Byers, CO
2. Maddy Dickens - Loveland, CO
3. Timmy Hutchings - Berthoud, CO
4. Ashlyn Johnson - Vici, OK
5. Tasha Hansen - Wiggins, CO
6. Bailey McCaughey - Eads, CO
7. Erica Henderson - Hyannis, NE
8. Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
9. Tanya Goad - Reydon, OK
10. Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
11. Tana Johnston - Kersey, CO
12. Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
13. Tori Bonham - Laramie, WY
14. Jessica Mosher - Karval, CO
15. Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
16. Shyanna Reeves - Boone, CO
17. Lydia Coe - Laramie, WY
18. Taya McAdow - Ft Lupton, CO
19. Devon Barnhart - Frederick, CO
20. Brandy Schaack - Hyannis, NE
21. Taylor Munsell - Alva, OK
22. Ashley Terrell - Lasalle, CO
23. Kelsey Cox - Mills, WY
24. Katie Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
25. Casey Reimler - Rozet, WY
26. Brooke Jamison - Ashby, NE
27. Macy Fuller - Wittmann, AZ
28. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
29. Kerby Anderson - Grover, CO
30. Peyton Mentzer - Ensign, KS
31. Graycee Lay - Elbert, CO
32. Krista Johnson - Peyton, CO
33. Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
34. Bodelle Mueller - Sutherland, NE
35. Lindsey Sumpter - Fowler, CO
36. Shai Schaefer - Laveta, CO
37. Olivia Lay - Elbert, CO
38. Kimberly Kearns - Ft Morgan, CO
39. Cheylin Corman - Burlington, CO
40. Madison Hawkes - Ft Morgan, CO
41. Melissa Couture - Alva, OK
42. Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
43. Elena Pinckard - Pueblo, CO
44. Jaycie Cox - Mills, WY
45. Sherry Celsy - Kiowa, CO
3. Tues, July 3 2018 7:00PM
1.
Kaitlin Gustave - Ft Lupton, CO
2. Kacey Clark - Santa Fe, NM
3. Michaela Peterson - Dodge City, KS
4. Heidi Geesen - Kersey, CO
5. Donna Charmasson - Bristow, OK
6. Jessica McMaster - Madison, KS
7. Karly Benzie - Ft Collins, CO
8. Emily Vinton - Whitman, NE
9. Kori Phillips - Selden, KS
10. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY
11. Ginalee Tierney - Broken Bow, NE
12. Shelby Hinkle - Wallace, NE
4. Wed, July 4 2018 7:00PM
1.
Robbie Stearns - Freedom, OK
2. Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO
3. Justene Hirsig - Cheyenne, WY
4. Khye Sherwood - Casa Grande, AZ
5. Wacey Day - Fleming, CO
6. Riata Day - Fleming, CO
7. Cheyenne Sherwood - San Tan Valley, AZ
8. Haily Sherwood - Casa Grande, AZ
9. Kodi Hansen - Alva, OK
10. Chyanna Black - Henderson, CO
11. Grace Hill - Peyton, CO
12. Brittni McCully - Mullen, NE
Mixed Team Roping - 44
Saddle Bronc - 12
1. Mon, July 2 2018 7:00PM
1.
Gatlin Moul - Ogallala, NE
2. Tyler Beebe - La Junta, CO
3. Ian McGivney - Kaycee, WY
4. Zane Smith - Callaway, NE
5. Riley Simmons - Sheridan, WY
3. Tues, July 3 2018 7:00PM
1.
Denton Ward - Santa Fe, NM
2. Jack Skavdahl - Marsland, NE
3. Ira Dickinson - Rock Springs, WY
4. Perry Forster - McCoy, CO
4. Wed, July 4 2018 7:00PM
1.
Jace Angus - Kiowa, CO
2. Andrew Schneider - Kiowa, CO
3. Breydon Coday - Lakewood, CO
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 38
1. Mon, July 2 2018 7:00PM
1.
Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
2. Travis Kester - Clearwater, NE
3. Weston Winkers - Nelson, NE
4. Clinton Lambrecht - Wood River, NE
5. Kyle Van Doren - St John, KS
6. Jeff Richardson - Kearney, NE
7. Jacob Ritz - Preston, KS
8. Jim Persinger - Ogallala, NE
2S. Tues, July 3 2018 9:00AM
1.
Taylor Davis - Ericson, NE
2. Lane Day - Bartlett, NE
3. Devin Dibbern - Riverdale, NE
4. Trevor Haake - Grand Island, NE
5. Brady Cleveland - Keystone, NE
6. Tyler Murray - Wheaton, KS
7. Eric Martin - Aurora, CO
8. Jesse Jolly - Agate, CO
9. Maverick Harper - Alva, OK
10. Riley Westhaver - Alva, OK
11. Chad Vancampen - McCook, NE
12. Kris Rasmussen - Riverdale, NE
13. Tuff Gibson - La Junta, CO
14. Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
15. Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
16. Tait Kvistad - Ault, CO
17. Daniel Joos - La Junta, CO
18. Kyle Broce - La Junta, CO
3. Tues, July 3 2018 7:00PM
1.
Augustus Cross - Lyman, NE
2. Bill Claunch - Monte Vista, CO
3. Cody Pratt - Pueblo, CO
4. Buck Rinehart - Bennett, CO
5. Kyle Francis - Penrose, CO
4. Wed, July 4 2018 7:00PM
1.
Gage Hesse - Keenesburg, CO
2. Kelby Bond - Avondale, CO
3. Cole McNamee - Kersey, CO
4. Brady Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
5. Kyle Maez - Monte Vista, CO
6. Chisum Docheff - Longmont, CO
7. Colt Stearns - Freedom, OK
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 63
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0