Bareback - 4
|
1. Thu, August 09 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
David Streweler - Brighton, CO
|
3. Fri, August 10 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
Kohlton Anderson - Nederland, CO
|
2.
Samuel Yenter - Eckley, CO
|
3.
Austin Reynolds - Loveland, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 47
|
1. Thu, August 09 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Bridget Piper - Greeley, CO
|
3.
Sami Sweeney - Brighton, CO
|
4.
Nicole Schmidt - Platteville, CO
|
5.
Brandy Schaack - Hyannis, NE
|
6.
Stacie Devore - Ft Lupton, CO
|
7.
Kelcey Haas-Mcnamee - Kersey, CO
|
8.
Katie Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
|
9.
Nicole Ackerson-Varela - Lasalle, CO
|
10.
Trixie Carlstrom - Wellington, CO
|
11.
Lacey Luna - Ault, CO
|
12.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
2S. Fri, August 10 2018, 10:00 AM 1.
Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
|
2.
Laura Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
3.
Cleonne Steinmiler - Fort Collins, CO
|
4.
Bethany Gabel - Lafayette, CO
|
5.
Wendy Hoefer - Ft Lupton, CO
|
6.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
|
7.
Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
8.
Natalie Evans - Wellington, CO
|
9.
Cynthia Heitmann - Calhan, CO
|
10.
Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
|
11.
Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
|
12.
Amanda Freese - Calhan, CO
|
13.
Elena Pinckard - Pueblo, CO
|
14.
Brenda McMahan - Divide, CO
|
15.
Felesha Smith - Evergreen, CO
|
16.
Rachael Calvo - Bassett, NE
|
17.
Carol Ruggieri - Pueblo, CO
|
18.
Suzanne Schlieker - Ft Lupton, CO
|
19.
Shelby Hicks - Silverton, CO
|
20.
Sydney Schleich - Kersey, CO
|
21.
Mikayla Rupple - Keenesburg, CO
|
22.
Kaycee Smith - Midland, TX
|
23.
Chelsea Kadler - Conroe, TX
|
3. Fri, August 10 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
Colette Stoudt - Ft Lupton, CO
|
2.
Gina Burns - Salida, CO
|
3.
Chelsea Shaffer - Fort Lupton, CO
|
4.
Sadie Shake - Buena Vista, CO
|
5.
Michelle Winden - Hudson, CO
|
6.
Kris Gilmore - Keenesburg, CO
|
7.
Jessica Stolzenberger - Wellington, CO
|
8.
Amy Smith - Longmont, CO
|
9.
Madison Richmann - Keenesburg, CO
|
10.
Tanna Hansen - Wiggins, CO
|
11.
Rylie Zaiss - Brighton, CO
|
12.
Kyleigh Cardillo - Ft Lupton, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 13
|
1. Thu, August 09 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
Jacob Odell - Briggsdale, CO
|
2.
Titus Adams - Briggsdale, CO
|
3.
Cody Tesch - Berthoud, CO
|
4.
Cyler Doremus - Wellington, CO
|
5.
Seth Green - Cheyenne, WY
|
6.
Lane Hines - Watkins, CO
|
7.
Tanner Moser - Lasalle, CO
|
3. Fri, August 10 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
Jarett Folger - Wellington, CO
|
2.
Clay Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
|
3.
Nick Cooley - Loveland, CO
|
4.
Phillip Whiteman - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Justin Pabst - Brookings, SD
|
6.
Daniel Konig - Ault, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 24
|
1. Thu, August 09 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
Brice Ingo - Boone, CO
|
2.
Robert Hadley - Wheatland, WY
|
3.
Jase Staudt - Nathrop, CO
|
4.
Drew Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
5.
Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
2S. Fri, August 10 2018, 10:00 AM 1.
Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
|
2.
Devon Burris - Queen Creek, AZ
|
3.
Garrett Busby - Steamboat Springs, CO
|
4.
Lane Baker - Penrose, CO
|
5.
Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
6.
Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
7.
Dean Geesen - Kersey, CO
|
3. Fri, August 10 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
David Gallagher - Keenesburg, CO
|
2.
Ryan Canty - Sanford, CO
|
3.
Tyler Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
|
4.
Joe Colletti - Peyton, CO
|
5.
Colton Oliver - Brandings, UT
|
6.
Brian Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
|
7.
Braxton Morgan - Elbert, CO
|
8.
Cody Huwa - Roggen, CO
|
9.
Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
|
10.
Tyler Boxleitner - Loveland, CO
|
11.
Larry Mikita - Byers, CO
|
12.
Zaine Mikita - Byers, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 38
|
1. Thu, August 09 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
Devon Barnhart - Frederick, CO
|
2.
Taya McAdow - Ft Lupton, CO
|
3.
Katie Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
|
4.
Krista Johnson - Peyton, CO
|
5.
Nicole Sederstrom - Goodland, KS
|
6.
Brandy Schaack - Hyannis, NE
|
7.
Caroline Lukens - Golden, CO
|
2S. Fri, August 10 2018, 10:00 AM 1.
Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
|
2.
Megan Morrison - Eaton, CO
|
3.
Tana Johnston - Kersey, CO
|
4.
Brooke Smith - Penrose, CO
|
5.
Kerby Anderson - Grover, CO
|
6.
Randi Ratkovitch - Penrose, CO
|
7.
Heidi Geesen - Kersey, CO
|
8.
Justene Hirsig - Cheyenne, WY
|
9.
Karly Benzie - Ft Collins, CO
|
10.
Lydia Coe - Laramie, WY
|
11.
Jessica Mosher - Karval, CO
|
12.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
13.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
|
14.
Ashley Terrell - Lasalle, CO
|
15.
Sherry Celsy - Kiowa, CO
|
16.
Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
|
17.
Rachael Calvo - Bassett, NE
|
18.
Cheylin Corman - Burlington, CO
|
19.
Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
20.
Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
|
3. Fri, August 10 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
Tasha Hansen - Wiggins, CO
|
2.
Madison Richmann - Keenesburg, CO
|
3.
Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
|
4.
Tacie Canfield - McClave, CO
|
5.
Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
|
6.
Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
|
7.
Kaitlin Gustave - Ft Lupton, CO
|
8.
Shai Schaefer - Torrington, WY
|
9.
Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
|
10.
Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO
|
11.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 22
Saddle Bronc - 6
|
1. Thu, August 09 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
Casey Guerrieri - Gunnison, CO
|
2.
Denton Ward - Laramie, WY
|
3.
Riley Simmons - Sheridan, WY
|
4.
Lane Hines - Watkins, CO
|
3. Fri, August 10 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
Tyler Beebe - La Junta, CO
|
2.
Phillip Whiteman - La Junta, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 21
|
1. Thu, August 09 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
Drew Joseph - Berthoud, CO
|
2.
Tait Kvistad - Ault, CO
|
3.
Cody Pratt - Pueblo, CO
|
4.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
5.
Buck Rinehart - Bennett, CO
|
6.
Tuff Gibson - La Junta, CO
|
7.
Kelby Bond - Avondale, CO
|
8.
Brady Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
|
9.
Kyle Maez - Monte Vista, CO
|
3. Fri, August 10 2018, 7:00 PM 1.
David Gallagher - Keenesburg, CO
|
2.
Jake Floryancic - Keenesburg, CO
|
3.
Daniel Joos - La Junta, CO
|
4.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Justin Barhite - Penrose, CO
|
6.
Eric Martin - Aurora, CO
|
7.
Kyle Broce - La Junta, CO
|
8.
Chisum Docheff - Longmont, CO
|
9.
Gage Hesse - Keenesburg, CO
|
10.
Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
11.
Jim Persinger - Ogallala, NE
|
12.
Colt Honey - La Junta, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 29
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|