Bareback - 2
|
2. Mon, September 03 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Austin Reynolds - Loveland, CO
|
2.
Corey Hart - Bloomfield, NM
|
|
Barrel Racing - 16
|
1. Sun, September 02 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
|
2.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
|
3.
Shelby Hicks - Silverton, CO
|
4.
Amanda Freese - Calhan, CO
|
5.
Gina Burns - Salida, CO
|
6.
Hannah Sanderson - Gunnison, CO
|
2. Mon, September 03 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Tanaye Carroll-Maez - Center, CO
|
2.
Harlie Williams - Norwood, CO
|
3.
Brenda McMahan - Divide, CO
|
4.
Berklee Ruthardt - Ignacio, CO
|
5.
Belle Lockhart - Scottsdale, AZ
|
6.
Nancy Velasquez - Blanco, NM
|
7.
Jody Sheffield - Delta, CO
|
8.
Sadie Shake - Buena Vista, CO
|
9.
Sydney Surin - Silt, CO
|
10.
Taylor Bingham - Olathe, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 11
|
1. Sun, September 02 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Clay Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
|
2.
Ty Pinnt - Craig, CO
|
3.
Colton Kent - Pueblo, CO
|
4.
Clayton Gately - Collbran, CO
|
5.
Cyler Doremus - Wellington, CO
|
6.
Ryan Duensing - Manzanola, CO
|
2. Mon, September 03 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Cody Tesch - Berthoud, CO
|
2.
Quinten Hayden - Fruita, CO
|
3.
Chance Weathington - Silt, CO
|
4.
Dalton McKee - Ignacio, CO
|
5.
Dalton Sanchez - Ignacio, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 9
|
1. Sun, September 02 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Brian Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
|
2.
Garrett Busby - Steamboat Springs, CO
|
2. Mon, September 03 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
|
2.
Tyler Boxleitner - Loveland, CO
|
3.
Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
4.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Jesse Sheffield - Delta, CO
|
6.
Devon Burris - Queen Creek, AZ
|
7.
Colton Oliver - Blanding, UT
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 17
|
1. Sun, September 02 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Amelia Anderson - Forsyth, MT
|
2.
Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
|
3.
Krista Johnson - Peyton, CO
|
4.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
|
5.
Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO
|
6.
Brooke Smith - Penrose, CO
|
7.
Jessica Mosher - Karval, CO
|
8.
Lydia Coe - Laramie, WY
|
9.
Raquel Fazzino - Canon City, CO
|
2. Mon, September 03 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Kyra Conner - Olathe, CO
|
2.
Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
|
3.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
|
4.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
6.
Harlie Williams - Norwood, CO
|
7.
Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
|
8.
Megan Morrison - Eaton, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 14
Saddle Bronc - 4
|
1. Sun, September 02 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Tyler Beebe - La Junta, CO
|
2.
Casey Guerrieri - Gunnison, CO
|
3.
Clayton Atkinson - Casper, WY
|
4.
Denton Ward - Laramie, WY
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 11
|
1. Sun, September 02 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Buck Rinehart - Bennett, CO
|
3.
Tait Kvistad - Ault, CO
|
2. Mon, September 03 2018, 1:00 PM 1.
Bill Claunch - Monte Vista, CO
|
2.
Kyle Francis - Penrose, CO
|
3.
Travis Gibson - La Junta, CO
|
4.
Kyle Maez - Monte Vista, CO
|
5.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
6.
Kelby Bond - Avondale, CO
|
7.
Daniel Joos - La Junta, CO
|
8.
Kyle Broce - La Junta, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 9
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|