Aurora, CO
Bareback - 6
2. Sat, July 28 2018 7:30PM
1.
Cassidy Mikesell - Dixon, WY
2. Samuel Yenter - Eckley, CO
3. Sun, July 29 2018 2:00PM
1.
Mason Snyder - Aurora, CO
2. Kohlton Anderson - Nederland, CO
3. Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
4. Austin Reynolds - Loveland, CO
Barrel Racing - 40
1S. Sat, July 28 2018 9:00AM
1.
Wendy Hoefer - Ft Lupton, CO
2. Laura Lambert - Wiggins, CO
3. Felesha Smith - Evergreen, CO
4. Brenda McMahan - Divide, CO
5. Natalie Evans - Wellington, CO
6. Jessica Stolzenberger - Wellington, CO
7. Cassidy Dreisziger - Parker, CO
8. Colette Stoudt - Ft Lupton, CO
9. Chelsea Craddock - Berthoud, CO
10. Nicole Waggoner - Pueblo West, CO
11. Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
12. Haley Scheer - Loveland, CO
13. Rebecca Schattinger - Franktown, CO
14. Melanie Roman - Golden, CO
15. Krista Baker - Strasburg, CO
16. Mandy Devencenty - Colorado Springs, CO
2. Sat, July 28 2018 7:30PM
1.
Stephanie Murphy - Berthoud, CO
2. Kaylee Smith - Jay Em, WY
3. Suzanne Schlieker - Ft Lupton, CO
4. Nayah Murphy - Berthoud, CO
5. Ashley Goforth - Ramah, CO
6. Cynthia Heitmann - Calhan, CO
7. Cassidy Olivo - Berthoud, CO
8. Catherine Lewis - Erie, CO
9. McKenzie Miller - Ft Lupton, CO
10. Bethany Gabel - Lafayette, CO
11. Michelle Winden - Hudson, CO
12. Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
3. Sun, July 29 2018 2:00PM
1.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
2. Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
3. Amanda Freese - Calhan, CO
4. Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
5. Chelsea Shaffer - Fort Lupton, CO
6. Melanie Luark - Kersey, CO
7. Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
8. Gina Burns - Salida, CO
9. Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
10. McKenzie Hupp - Ft Collins, CO
11. Heather Colletti - Peyton, CO
12. Brooke Hanlon - Strasburg, CO
Bull Riding - 8
2. Sat, July 28 2018 7:30PM
1.
Jesse Riehl - Woodrow, CO
2. Titus Adams - Briggsdale, CO
3. Jacob Odell - Briggsdale, CO
4. Sean Fleming - Littleton, CO
3. Sun, July 29 2018 2:00PM
1.
Cyler Doremus - Wellington, CO
2. Wyatt Noe - Larkspur, CO
3. Clay Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
4. Stetson Griffin - Strasburg, CO
Calf Roping - 18
1S. Sat, July 28 2018 9:00AM
1.
Glenn Stuckey - Limon, CO
2. Devon Burris - Queen Creek, AZ
3. Hunter Reaume - Carbondale, CO
2. Sat, July 28 2018 7:30PM
1.
Maurice Wade - Denver, CO
3. Sun, July 29 2018 2:00PM
1.
Drew Neuerburg - Gill, CO
2. Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
3. Tyler Boxleitner - Loveland, CO
4. Jase Staudt - Nathrop, CO
5. Joe Colletti - Peyton, CO
6. Garrett Busby - Steamboat Springs, CO
7. Tyler Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
8. Brian Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
9. Ross McAdow - Ft Lupton, CO
10. Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
11. Brit Ellerman - Fort Lupton, CO
12. Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
13. Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
14. Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 32
1S. Sat, July 28 2018 9:00AM
1.
Maddy Dickens - Loveland, CO
2. Timmy Hutchings - Berthoud, CO
3. Connie Sinclair - Springer, NM
4. Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
5. Randi Ratkovitch - Penrose, CO
6. Sherry Celsy - Kiowa, CO
2. Sat, July 28 2018 7:30PM
1.
Shelbie Weeder - Goodwell, OK
2. Lydia Coe - Laramie, WY
3. Ashley Goforth - Ramah, CO
4. Kaylee Smith - Jay Em, WY
5. Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
6. Caroline Lukens - Golden, CO
7. Devon Barnhart - Frederick, CO
3. Sun, July 29 2018 2:00PM
1.
Jessica Mosher - Karval, CO
2. Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
3. Krista Johnson - Peyton, CO
4. Ashley Terrell - Lasalle, CO
5. Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO
6. Megan Morrison - Eaton, CO
7. Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
8. Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
9. Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
10. Brandy Schaack - Hyannis, NE
11. Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
12. Tacie Canfield - McClave, CO
13. Haily Sherwood - Casa Grande, AZ
14. Taya McAdow - Ft Lupton, CO
15. Shai Schaefer - Laveta, CO
16. Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
17. Brooke Smith - Penrose, CO
18. Tana Johnston - Kersey, CO
19. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
Mixed Team Roping - 18
1S. Sat, July 28 2018 9:00AM
1.
Mindy Blasingame - Sugar City, CO & Ty Blasingame - Sugar City, CO
2. Connie Sinclair - Springer, NM & Devon Burris - Queen Creek, AZ
3. Sabrina Kreutzer - La Veta, CO & Wade Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
4. Raquel Fazzino - Canon City, CO & Clancey Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
2. Sat, July 28 2018 7:30PM
1.
Shelbie Weeder - Goodwell, OK & Riley Parsons - Dodge City, KS
3. Sun, July 29 2018 2:00PM
1.
Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO & Tyler Getzwiller - Scottsdale, AZ
2. Josey Schomp - Pueblo, CO & Trevor Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
3. Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO & Joe Roderick, Llc - Loma, CO
4. Brandy Schaack - Hyannis, NE & Marcus Banister - Brighton, CO
5. Joelene Borrego - Weston, CO & J W Borrego - Weston, CO
6. Taya McAdow - Ft Lupton, CO & Bret Tonozzi - Loma, CO
7. Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO & Wayne Tachera - Penrose, CO
8. Megan Morrison - Eaton, CO & Justin Price - La Veta, CO
9. Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO & Robert Murphy - Congress, AZ
10. Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO & Jesse Jolly - Agate, CO
11. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO & Eric Martin - Aurora, CO
12. Haily Sherwood - Casa Grande, AZ & Kit Sherwood - Casa Grande, AZ
13. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Robbie Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
Saddle Bronc - 4
2. Sat, July 28 2018 7:30PM
1.
Blake Herold - Baggs, WY
2. Rylan Moon - Baggs, WY
3. Walker Lloyd - Baggs, WY
3. Sun, July 29 2018 2:00PM
1.
Jayce Harrison - Belen, NM
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 8
3. Sun, July 29 2018 2:00PM
1.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
2. Tuff Gibson - La Junta, CO
3. Daniel Joos - La Junta, CO
4. Kyle Broce - La Junta, CO
5. Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
6. Jesse Jolly - Agate, CO
7. Tait Kvistad - Ault, CO
8. Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 17
1S. Sat, July 28 2018 9:00AM
1.
TY Spicklemeier - Orchard, CO & Lance Allen - Orchard, CO
2. Shay Carroll - La Junta, CO & Ryon Tittel - Pueblo, CO
3. Wade Kreutzer - La Veta, CO & Clancey Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
4. TY Blasingame - Sugar City, CO & Jason James - Windsor, CO
5. Robert Reed - Gill, CO & Todd Wilson - Limon, CO
3. Sun, July 29 2018 2:00PM
1.
Dustin Rogers - Pueblo, CO & Garrett Busby - Steamboat Springs, CO
2. Lee Kiehne - Lemitar, NM & Tyler Getzwiller - Scottsdale, AZ
3. Brit Ellerman - Fort Lupton, CO & Bret Tonozzi - Loma, CO
4. Jase Staudt - Nathrop, CO & Marcus Banister - Brighton, CO
5. Justin Price - La Veta, CO & Jesse Jolly - Agate, CO
6. Tory Shaffer - Fort Lupton, CO & Joe Roderick, Llc - Loma, CO
7. Eric Martin - Aurora, CO & Jason Devore - Fort Lupton, CO
8. Wyatt Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Robbie Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
9. Corey Whinnery - Powderhorn, CO & Robert Murphy - Congress, AZ
10. Tyler Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO & Trevor Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
11. Garett Chick - Salado, TX & J W Borrego - Weston, CO
12. Ken McKibbin - Eaton, CO & Mark Morrison - Eaton, CO
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0