Westcliffe, CO
Bareback - 4
2. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Austin Reynolds - Loveland, CO
3. Sat, July 21 2018 6:00PM
1.
David Streweler - Brighton, CO
4. Sun, July 22 2018 3:00PM
1.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
2. Zach Nicely - Brighton, CO
Barrel Racing - 37
2. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
2. Amanda Freese - Calhan, CO
3. Belle Lockhart - Scottsdale, AZ
4. Kelly Yates - Pueblo, CO
5. Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
6. Chelsea Craddock - Berthoud, CO
7. Brenda McMahan - Divide, CO
8. Kasey Berry - Westcliffe, CO
9. Jordan Williams - Norwood, CO
10. Shelby Hicks - Silverton, CO
11. Gina Burns - Salida, CO
12. Skylar Eagles - Center, CO
3. Sat, July 21 2018 6:00PM
1.
Cindy Thompson - Pueblo, CO
2. Kelsey Cox - Mills, WY
3. Brittanee Bohannan - Westcliffe, CO
4. Heather Colletti - Peyton, CO
5. Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
6. Randa Becco - Pueblo, CO
7. Cassidy Cox - Mills, WY
8. Jerica Huscher - Avondale, CO
9. Emily Masters - Erie, CO
10. Hope Bondurant - Coaldale, CO
11. Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
12. Katie Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
13. Jessie Broussard - Coldspring, TX
4. Sun, July 22 2018 3:00PM
1.
Nicole Ackerson-Varela - Lasalle, CO
2. Nicole Waggoner - Pueblo West, CO
3. Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
4. Ashley Goforth - Azle, TX
5. Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
6. Elena Pinckard - Pueblo, CO
7. Haley Scheer - Loveland, CO
8. Kelcey Haas-Mcnamee - Kersey, CO
9. Jody Sheffield - Delta, CO
10. Chelsea Shaffer - Fort Lupton, CO
11. Brandy Schaack - Hyannis, NE
12. Carol Ruggieri - Pueblo, CO
Bull Riding - 21
2. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Phillip Whiteman - La Junta, CO
2. Luke Eddington - Colorado Springs, CO
3. Lakota Goebel - Penrose, CO
4. Chris Bushaw - Fruita, CO
3. Sat, July 21 2018 6:00PM
1.
Dillon Hall - Salida, CO
2. Jarett Folger - Wellington, CO
3. Riley Fall - Wetmore, CO
4. Lane Hines - Watkins, CO
5. Ryan Duensing - Manzanola, CO
6. Titus Adams - Briggsdale, CO
7. Cody Tesch - Berthoud, CO
8. Dakota Forsythe - Pueblo, CO
4. Sun, July 22 2018 3:00PM
1.
Thomas Patrick - Loveland, CO
2. Jacob Odell - Briggsdale, CO
3. Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
4. Clay Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
5. Juliano Da Silva - Sao Palo, BZ
6. Mackenzie Fair - Ft Collins, CO
7. Cody Wooldridge - Cheyenne, WY
8. Travis Hetch - Kersey, CO
9. Logan Swan - Greeley, CO
Calf Roping - 19
2. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Braxton Morgan - Elbert, CO
2. Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
3. Brice Ingo - Boone, CO
4. Tyler Boxleitner - Loveland, CO
3. Sat, July 21 2018 6:00PM
1.
Glenn Stuckey - Limon, CO
2. Garrett Busby - Steamboat Springs, CO
3. Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
4. Wes Mack - Raton, NM
5. Brian Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
6. Joe Colletti - Peyton, CO
4. Sun, July 22 2018 3:00PM
1.
Devon Burris - Queen Creek, AZ
2. Lane Baker - Penrose, CO
3. Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
4. Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
5. Jase Staudt - Nathrop, CO
6. Jesse Sheffield - Delta, CO
7. Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
8. Tyler Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
9. Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 30
2. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Skylar Eagles - Center, CO
2. Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
3. Karly Benzie - Ft Collins, CO
4. Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
5. Haily Sherwood - Casa Grande, AZ
6. Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO
7. Harlie Williams - Norwood, CO
8. Shai Schaefer - Laveta, CO
9. Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
10. Jessica Mosher - Karval, CO
3. Sat, July 21 2018 6:00PM
1.
Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
2. Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
3. Kelsey Cox - Mills, WY
4. Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
5. Jaycie Cox - Mills, WY
6. Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
7. Katie Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
8. Brooke Smith - Penrose, CO
4. Sun, July 22 2018 3:00PM
1.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
2. Tacie Canfield - McClave, CO
3. Megan Morrison - Eaton, CO
4. Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
5. Brandy Schaack - Hyannis, NE
6. Ashley Goforth - Azle, TX
7. Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
8. Ashley Terrell - Lasalle, CO
9. Justene Hirsig - Cheyenne, WY
10. Lindee Lauhon - Penrose, CO
11. Sherry Celsy - Kiowa, CO
12. Tana Johnston - Kersey, CO
Mixed Team Roping - 22
2. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Renee Morgan - Elbert, CO & C L Morgan - Elbert, CO
2. Joelene Borrego - Weston, CO & J W Borrego - Weston, CO
3. Haily Sherwood - Casa Grande, AZ & Kit Sherwood - Casa Grande, AZ
4. Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO & Wayne Tachera - Penrose, CO
5. Harlie Williams - Norwood, CO & Tylor Bond - Avondale, CO
6. Brandee Lewis - Wild Horse, CO & Connor Strong - Watkins, CO
7. Joette Donnell - Fowler, CO & David Menegatti - Walsenburg, CO
8. Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO & Mark Morrison - Eaton, CO
9. Tessa Menegatti - Walsenburg, CO & Joey Menegatti - Walsenburg, CO
3. Sat, July 21 2018 6:00PM
1.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Robbie Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
2. Katie Jolly - Deer Trail, CO & Mike Bate - Agate, CO
3. Jaycie Cox - Mills, WY & Cassidy Cox - Mills, WY
4. Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO & Shawn Darnall - Steamboat Springs, CO
4. Sun, July 22 2018 3:00PM
1.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO & Joe Roderick, Llc - Loma, CO
2. Josey Schomp - Pueblo, CO & Pake Younger - Grand Junction, CO
3. Brandy Schaack - Hyannis, NE & Jc Flake - Mesa, AZ
4. Sherry Celsy - Kiowa, CO & Oscar Lucero - Commerce City, CO
5. Connie Sinclair - Springer, NM & Devon Burris - Queen Creek, AZ
6. Megan Morrison - Eaton, CO & Justin Price - La Veta, CO
7. Raquel Fazzino - Canon City, CO & Jesse Jolly - Agate, CO
8. Justene Hirsig - Cheyenne, WY & Riley Pedro - Nunn, CO
9. Mindy Blasingame - Sugar City, CO & Ty Blasingame - Sugar City, CO
Saddle Bronc - 9
2. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Jace Angus - Kiowa, CO
2. Phillip Whiteman - La Junta, CO
3. Tyler Beebe - La Junta, CO
3. Sat, July 21 2018 6:00PM
1.
Clay West - La Junta, CO
2. Casey Guerrieri - Gunnison, CO
3. Nile Thompson - Aspen, CO
4. Sun, July 22 2018 3:00PM
1.
Riley Simmons - Sheridan, WY
2. Denton Ward - Laramie, WY
3. Brady Love - Wellington, CO
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 16
2. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
2. Tylor Bond - Avondale, CO
3. Kyle Maez - Monte Vista, CO
4. Kyle Broce - La Junta, CO
5. Colt Honey - La Junta, CO
3. Sat, July 21 2018 6:00PM
1.
Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
2. Justin Barhite - Penrose, CO
3. Buck Rinehart - Bennett, CO
4. Bill Claunch - Monte Vista, CO
5. Kyle Francis - Penrose, CO
6. Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
7. Tait Kvistad - Ault, CO
4. Sun, July 22 2018 3:00PM
1.
Cody McCloud - Belen, NM
2. Jesse Jolly - Agate, CO
3. Tuff Gibson - La Junta, CO
4. Daniel Joos - La Junta, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 19
2. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Braxton Morgan - Elbert, CO & C L Morgan - Elbert, CO
2. Tyler Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO & J W Borrego - Weston, CO
3. Ken McKibbin - Eaton, CO & Mark Morrison - Eaton, CO
4. Clay Adams - Castle Rock, CO & Morgan Murray - Colorado Springs, CO
5. Joey Menegatti - Walsenburg, CO & David Menegatti - Walsenburg, CO
6. John Lewis - Wild Horse, CO & Connor Strong - Watkins, CO
7. Jay Tittel - Pueblo, CO & Cullen Teller - Ft Collins, CO
3. Sat, July 21 2018 6:00PM
1.
Bryer Wadhams - Pueblo, CO & Reece Wadhams - Pueblo, CO
2. Shawn Darnall - Steamboat Springs, CO & Garrett Busby - Steamboat Springs, CO
3. Wyatt Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Robbie Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
4. Sun, July 22 2018 3:00PM
1.
Jase Staudt - Nathrop, CO & Riley Pedro - Nunn, CO
2. Cole Cooper - Sheridan, WY & T J Watts - Eads, CO
3. Jesse Sheffield - Delta, CO & Pake Younger - Grand Junction, CO
4. TY Blasingame - Sugar City, CO & Jason James - Windsor, CO
5. Justin Price - La Veta, CO & Jesse Jolly - Agate, CO
6. Scott McCloud - Belen, NM & Cody Mccloud - Belen, NM
7. Corey Whinnery - Powderhorn, CO & Robert Murphy - Congress, AZ
8. JC Flake - Mesa, AZ & Devon Burris - Queen Creek, AZ
9. Tory Shaffer - Fort Lupton, CO & Jason Devore - Fort Lupton, CO
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0