Baggs, WY
Bareback - 7
1. Sat, July 7 2018 7:00PM
1.
Chase Vossler - Cheyenne, WY
2. Deon Teeter - Malta, ID
3. Riggen Myers - Baggs, WY
3. Sun, July 8 2018 1:00PM
1.
David Streweler - Brighton, CO
2. Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
3. Samuel Yenter - Eckley, CO
4. Zach Thomas - Casper, WY
Barrel Racing - 29
1. Sat, July 7 2018 7:00PM
1.
Natalie Evans - Wellington, CO
2. Michaella Lay - Torrington, WY
3. Danyell Mandel - Burns, WY
4. Chelsea Craddock - Berthoud, CO
5. Stevie Brown - Dillon, MT
6. Jordan Williams - Norwood, CO
7. Candes Watts - Buffalo, WY
8. Tavee Meisinger - Casper, WY
9. Ashlee Kintzler - Savory, WY
10. Raelee Hill - Glen Rock, WY
11. Rikki Altenburg - Baggs, WY
12. Kayla Pinnt - Craig, CO
2S. Sun, July 8 2018 8:00AM
1.
Bailey Miller - Encampment, WY
2. Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
3. Sami Sweeney - Brighton, CO
4. Shali Lord - Lamar, CO
5. Dani Durham - Steamboat Springs, CO
6. Kristi Steffes - Vail, SD
3. Sun, July 8 2018 1:00PM
1.
Kendra McMillan - Rangely, CO
2. Sydney Surin - Silt, CO
3. Kelcey Haas-Mcnamee - Kersey, CO
4. Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
5. Coralee Spratt - Shoshoni, WY
6. Melanie Luark - Kersey, CO
7. Jessica Piper - Greeley, CO
8. Lacey Luna - Ault, CO
9. Heather Blasdel - Fruita, CO
10. Kaitlynn Hayes - Hayden, CO
11. Jewel Vreeman - Steamboat Springs, CO
Bull Riding - 21
1. Sat, July 7 2018 7:00PM
1.
Quinten Hayden - Fruita, CO
2. Chase Vossler - Cheyenne, WY
3. Riggen Myers - Baggs, WY
4. Colt Rohrig - Rifle, CO
5. Chris Vallejos - Ouray, CO
6. Tom Packard - Rawlins, WY
7. Jeret Mears - Rawlins, WY
8. Bryant Osborne - Rifle, CO
9. Justin Wilcken - Rifle, CO
3. Sun, July 8 2018 1:00PM
1.
Jarett Folger - Wellington, CO
2. Jason Blasdel - Fruita, CO
3. Ryan Duensing - Manzanola, CO
4. Titus Adams - Briggsdale, CO
5. Cyler Doremus - Wellington, CO
6. Chance Weathington - Silt, CO
7. Cody Tesch - Berthoud, CO
8. Colton Kent - Pueblo, CO
9. Dillon Hall - Salida, CO
10. Seth Green - Cheyenne, WY
11. Jerick Martinez - Savery, WY
12. Wade Garvey - Nucla, CO
Calf Roping - 26
1. Sat, July 7 2018 7:00PM
1.
Cooper Beveraux - New Castle, WY
2. Levi Coyle - Riverton, WY
3. Jake Beveraux - New Castle, WY
4. Billy McCall - Torrington, WY
5. Wyatt Hallam - Mountain View, WY
6. Jason Watts - Buffalo, WY
7. Garrett Murphy - Yoder, WY
8. Darius Mandel - Burns, WY
9. Canton Afdahl - Torrington, WY
2S. Sun, July 8 2018 8:00AM
1.
Jason Wilson - Lewiston, UT
2. Tyler Boxleitner - Loveland, CO
3. Garrett Busby - Steamboat Springs, CO
4. Jase Staudt - Nathrop, CO
5. Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
6. Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
3. Sun, July 8 2018 1:00PM
1.
Perry Rasmussen - Nucla, CO
2. Hadley McCormick - Mitchell, NE
3. Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
4. Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
5. Tyler Mattarocci - Pueblo, CO
6. Brice Ingo - Boone, CO
7. Garrett Nunn - Laramie, WY
8. Hunter Reaume - Carbondale, CO
9. Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
10. Tee Cross - Mitchell, NE
11. Agustus Cross - Lyman, NE
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 29
1. Sat, July 7 2018 7:00PM
1.
Kaprina Jones - New Castle, WY
2. Konnar Knotwell - Encampment, WY
3. Karly Benzie - Ft Collins, CO
4. Harlie Williams - Norwood, CO
5. Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
2S. Sun, July 8 2018 8:00AM
1.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
2. Lydia Coe - Laramie, WY
3. Kaitlin Gustave - Ft Lupton, CO
4. Tacie Canfield - McClave, CO
5. Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
6. Shai Schaefer - Laveta, CO
7. Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
8. Kerby Anderson - Grover, CO
9. Megan Morrison - Timnath, CO
10. Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO
11. Macy Fuller - Wittman, AZ
12. Bailey Miller - Encampment, WY
13. Brandy Schaack - Hyannis, NE
14. Dani Buhler - Fort Colliins, CO
15. Haily Sherwood - Casa Grande, AZ
3. Sun, July 8 2018 1:00PM
1.
Kassie Kautzman - Mitchell, NE
2. Ellie Anderson - Meeker, CO
3. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
4. Larame Barnett - Mills, WY
5. Aubrey Berger - Saratoga, WY
6. Jocelyn Martinez - Baggs, WY
7. Coralee Spratt - Shoshoni, WY
8. Bailey Butcher - Jelm, WY
9. Deena Norell - Meeker, CO
Mixed Team Roping - 31
Saddle Bronc - 12
1. Sat, July 7 2018 7:00PM
1.
Clayton Dana - Maybell, CO
2. Tom Horn - Evansvill, WY
3. JW Meiers - Mills, WY
4. Perry Forster - McCoy, CO
3. Sun, July 8 2018 1:00PM
1.
Wyatt Hageman - Jay Em, WY
2. Clayton Atkinson - Casper, WY
3. Denton Ward - Santa Fe, NM
4. Riley Simmons - Sheridan, WY
5. Cory Byrd - Douglas, WY
6. Tyler Beebe - La Junta, CO
7. Justin Dory - Laramie, WY
8. Wyatt Kammerer - Casper, WY
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 11
1. Sat, July 7 2018 7:00PM
1.
Casey Barnes - Maybell, CO
2. Kyle Francis - Penrose, CO
3. Tylor Bond - Avondale, CO
3. Sun, July 8 2018 1:00PM
1.
Hadley McCormick - Mitchell, NE
2. Tait Kvistad - Ault, CO
3. Kane Butcher - Jelm, WY
4. Agustus Cross - Lyman, NE
5. Cole McNamee - Kersey, CO
6. Kyle Maez - Monte Vista, CO
7. Tee Cross - Mitchell, NE
8. Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 29
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0