Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. George Shadbolt - Merriman, NE 72$684.48
2. Dylan Riggns - Kadoka, SD 69$461.28
2. Jake Smith - Rapid City, SD 69$461.28
3. Nick Schwedhelm - Sioux Falls, SD 67$416.34
4. Joe Wilson - Martin, SD 66$327.36
5. Rowdy Hughson - Hot Springs, SD 59$238.08

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Sydney Maher - Timber Lake, SD 17.64$852.29
2. Tammy Watson - Garretson, SD 17.83$741.12
3. D'Ann Gehlson - Misson, SD 17.92$629.95
4. Hallie Fulton - Miller, SD 17.93$518.78
5. Jaymi Meeks - Scenic, SD 18.00$352.78
5. Amy Wilcox - Howes, SD 18.00$352.78
6. Jenna Humble - Mud Butte, SD 18.08$185.28
7. Shyanna Cahoy - Sheridan, WY 18.26$74.11

Bull Riding

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jeremy Carmey - Piedmont, SD 8.20$473.28
2. Logan Brown - Miles City, MT 9.50$391.68
3. Matt Peters - Hot Springs, SD 10.00$310.08
4. Sam Bolden - Oglala, SD 10.40$228.48
5. Kourt Starr - Dupree, SD 10.70$146.88
6. Winston Brown - Piedmont, SD 11.70$40.80
6. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 11.70$40.80

Goat Tying

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Toree Gunn - Wasta, SD 2.10$945.02
2. Laura Hunt - Ridgeview, SD 2.20$821.76
3. Lauren Bane - Straberg, CO 2.40$698.50
4. Taylor Bothwell - Pierre, SD 2.50$513.60
4. Peggy Garman - Sundance, WY 2.50$513.60
5. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 2.60$205.44
5. Quincey Segelke - Gillette, WY 2.60$205.44
5. Hannah Hostutler - Midland, SD 2.60$205.44

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
Man

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Dalton Davis - Holcomb, KS 77$862.75
1. Kash Deal - Dupree, SD 77$862.75
2. Miles Kreeger - Lake Andes, SD 74$621.98
2. Jade Blackwell - Rapid City, SD 74$621.98
3. Derek Kenner - Wood Lake, NE 72$441.41
4. Jesse Wilson - Martin, SD 71$321.02
5. Jeremy Meeks - Scenic, SD 70$93.63
5. Lane Stirling - Buffalo, SD 70$93.63
5. Quint Stroh - Dickinson, ND 70$93.63

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD 2.30$623.62
2. Glen Hostutler - Midland, SD 2.50$516.10
3. Jay Mattson - Sturgis, SD 2.60$354.82
3. Shawn Ruland - Wall, SD 2.60$354.82
4. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD 3.00$193.54
5. John Dean - Platte, SD 3.10$107.52

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Cole Trainor - Faith, SD 4.40$556.80
2. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD 4.50$460.80
3. Justin Boll - Hartford, SD 7.70$364.80
4. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 8.70$268.80
5. Trig Olson - Buffalo 9.80$172.80
6. Clint Nelson - Philip, SD 10.40$96.00

Team Penning

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tyler Thiel - Belle Fourche, SD 6.30$680.06
2. Tucker Dale - Timber Lake, SD 6.70$591.36
3. Jay Mattson - Sturgis, SD 6.90$458.31
3. Jason Thorstenson - Rapid City, SD 6.90$458.31
4. Jon Peterson - Belle Fourche, SD 7.00$325.25
5. Ty Ollerich - Hartford, SD 9.80$236.54
6. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD 11.30$147.84
7. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD 11.40$59.14
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Rhett Wilson - Belle Fourche, SD 6.30$680.06
2. Shawn Ruland - Philip, SD 6.70$591.36
3. Jeff Carmey - Piedmont, SD 6.90$458.31
3. Bodie Mattson - Sturgis, SD 6.90$458.31
4. Guy Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 7.00$325.25
5. Bryce Baker - Ft. Pierre, SD 9.80$236.54
6. Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD 11.30$147.84
7. Clint Harry - Eagle Butte, SD 11.40$59.14

Over 40 CR