Bareback - 16
|
2. Fri, August 18 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Cody Parker - Park Hill, OK
|
2.
J.R. Chino - Mescalero, NM
|
3.
Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
|
4.
Clay Ramone - Hoopa, CA
|
5.
Jayco Roper - Oktaha, OK
|
6.
Joe Wilson - Martin, SD
|
7.
Damon Walkup - Perkins, OK
|
8.
Delvecchio Kaye - Round Rock, AZ
|
4. Sat, August 19 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
|
2.
Justin Randle - Fort Vermilion, BC
|
3.
Orville Memnook - Spedden, AB
|
4.
Jacob Etsitty - Chinle, AZ
|
5.
Andric Johnson - Round Rock, AZ
|
6.
Jacoby Johns - Okeechobee, FL
|
7.
Clifford Williams - Winslow, AZ
|
8.
Wyatt Betony - Tonalea, AZ
|
|
Barrel Racing - 55
|
1S. Fri, August 18 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Jacey Harlan - Vinita, OK
|
2.
Mandy Griffith - Vinita, OK
|
3.
Tiffany Segotta - McAlester, OK
|
4.
Mollie Bassett - Vinita, OK
|
5.
Jessica McRae - Na, NA
|
6.
Katie Garen - Fletcher, OK
|
7.
Maggie Passmore - Rose, OK
|
8.
PJ Bradshaw - Beggs, OK
|
2. Fri, August 18 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Ashley Picard - Pendleton, OR
|
2.
Ashley Whatley - Foster, OK
|
3.
Kynder Starr - Catoosa, OK
|
4.
Tatum Ward - Whitehorse, SD
|
5.
Lou Ann Smith - Barnsdall, OK
|
6.
Constance Benally - Indian Wells, AZ
|
7.
Alexis Howell - Wynona, OK
|
8.
Tamara Smith - Wynona, OK
|
9.
Tammy Lawhorn - Checotah, OK
|
10.
Kila Dalton - Collinsville, OK
|
3S. Sat, August 19 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Kayla Greenwalt - Big Cabin, OK
|
2.
Kelsey Spurlock - Inola, OK
|
3.
Kasi Prather - Ochelata, OK
|
4.
Greta Gustafson - Browning, MT
|
5.
Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
|
6.
Janae Hogan - Pryor, OK
|
7.
Chaise Teehee - Muskogee, OK
|
8.
Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
|
9.
Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
|
10.
Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
|
11.
Justine Doka - Ft. Mcdowell, AZ
|
12.
Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
|
13.
Kaci Jo Bute - Pawhuska, OK
|
14.
Sherri Lucas - Ochelata, OK
|
15.
Deven Sells - Chinle, AZ
|
16.
Brandee Brugh - New Town, ND
|
17.
Leslie Maker - Tahlequah, OK
|
18.
Jakki Hunt - Dupree, SD
|
19.
Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
|
20.
Kylee Jo Carder - Miami, OK
|
21.
Kylie Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
|
22.
Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
|
23.
Brandie Inman - Nowata, OK
|
24.
Jennifer Turner - Vinita, OK
|
25.
Kristen Delaney - Kansas, OK
|
26.
Trisha Walden - Wister, OK
|
27.
Bonnie Spencer - Ramona, OK
|
4. Sat, August 19 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Geneva Tsouhlarkis - Crownpoint, NM
|
2.
Brenda Martin - Hartshorne, OK
|
3.
Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
|
4.
Tiffany Matthews - Vinita, OK
|
5.
Kesse Deal - Dupree, SD
|
6.
Sydney Kukla - Killdeer, ND
|
7.
Baylie Bowzer - Vinita, OK
|
8.
Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
|
9.
T J Fox - Lawrence, KS
|
10.
Devyn Dennison - Tohatchi, NM
|
|
Bull Riding - 11
|
2. Fri, August 18 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Tyler Rogers - Rocky Comfort, MO
|
2.
Tustin Daye - Lupton, AZ
|
3.
Ryan Roberts - Okmulgee, OK
|
4.
TY Cunningham - Wagoner, OK
|
5.
Andy Sells - Chinle, AZ
|
4. Sat, August 19 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Hernald John - Lukachukai, AZ
|
2.
Dugan Black - Lukachukai, AZ
|
3.
Kole Bowman - Barnsdall, OK
|
4.
Wyatt Betony - Tonalea, AZ
|
5.
Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
|
6.
Tyson Tsinnijinnie - Lukachukai, AZ
|
|
Calf Roping - 48
|
1S. Fri, August 18 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
TY Pablo - Crownpoint, NM
|
2.
Dustin Bassett - Vinita, OK
|
3.
Tylen Layton - Copan, OK
|
2. Fri, August 18 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Austin Ross - Weleetka, OK
|
2.
Casey Stone - Sallisaw, OK
|
3.
Calgry Smith - Haskell, OK
|
4.
Chase Crane - Broken Arrow, OK
|
5.
Jeremiah McLaurin - Tulsa, OK
|
6.
Jared Todacheenie - Holbrook, AZ
|
7.
Chops Yazzie - Window Rock, AZ
|
8.
Jeremy Penny - Tulsa, OK
|
9.
Levi Jackson - Eufaula, OK
|
10.
Justin Dan - Checotah, OK
|
3S. Sat, August 19 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Roy Begay - Window Rock, AZ
|
2.
TY Miller - Tahleqoeh, OK
|
3.
Nathan Hughes - Colcord, OK
|
4.
Allen Hartness - Locust Grove, OK
|
5.
Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
|
6.
Ke'Juan Gaines - Beggs, OK
|
7.
Kordale Secody - Page, AZ
|
8.
Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
|
9.
Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM
|
10.
Steve Brickey - Tahlequah, OK
|
11.
Clint Harry - Eagle Butte, SD
|
12.
Norman Mitchell - Hulbert, OK
|
13.
Troy Crawler - Morley, AB
|
14.
Brian Carter - Seminole, OK
|
15.
Roessel Jackson - Many Farms, AZ
|
16.
Dillon Sherrick - Welch, OK
|
17.
Ryan Nez - Shiprock, NM
|
18.
Marvin Tolth - Farmington, NM
|
19.
Doug Lawrence - Timber Lake, SD
|
20.
Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
|
21.
Tyler Chaffin - Tahlequah, OK
|
22.
Steven Richmond - Gowen, OK
|
23.
Tyler Sherrick - Welch, OK
|
24.
Blaine Mitchell - Chinle, AZ
|
25.
Justin Turner - Vinita, OK
|
4. Sat, August 19 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Blair Burk - Durant, OK
|
2.
Benson Charley - Crown Point, NM
|
3.
Cameron Ousley - Muskogee, OK
|
4.
Kenny Glasses - Chinle, AZ
|
5.
Malachi Pablo - Bloomfield, NM
|
6.
Walt White - Battlesville, OK
|
7.
Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT
|
8.
Clay White - Beggs, OK
|
9.
Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
|
10.
Gerald Daye - Gallup, NM
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 55
|
1S. Fri, August 18 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Jacey Harlan - Vinita, OK
|
2.
Halle Tatham - Pryor, OK
|
3.
Mollie Bassett - Vinita, OK
|
2. Fri, August 18 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Cassidy Kelly - Sulpher, OK
|
2.
Kelsey Anderson - Sperry, OK
|
3.
Tamara Smith - Wynona, OK
|
4.
Amy Eagleton - Sallisaw, OK
|
5.
Taniah Nez - Ganado, AZ
|
6.
Mindy Fish - Harrah, OK
|
7.
Whitney Roberts - Okemah, OK
|
8.
Jessica Todacheenie - Holbrrok, AZ
|
9.
Sharon Small - Ashland, MT
|
10.
Tatum Ward - Whitehorse, SD
|
3S. Sat, August 19 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Gracie Crawler - Morley, AB
|
2.
Heidi Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD
|
3.
Jakki Hunt - Dupree, SD
|
4.
Danielle Lowman - Gilbert, AZ
|
5.
Bailey Bates - Tohatchi, NM
|
6.
Erin Jones - Chinle, AZ
|
7.
Kylee Jo Carder - Miami, OK
|
8.
Megan Lunak - Valier, MT
|
9.
Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
|
10.
Kendyl Hutton - Nowata, OK
|
11.
Randi Stanley - Wagoner, OK
|
12.
Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
|
13.
April Pablo - Crown Point, NM
|
14.
Arianna Jones - Chinle, AZ
|
15.
Mercedes Williams - Faith, SD
|
16.
Kasi Prather - Ochelata, OK
|
17.
Sage Allen - Pawhuska, OK
|
18.
Addee Carder - Miami, OK
|
19.
Jimme Beth Hefner - Bixby, OK
|
20.
Emma Skinner - Belle Plain, KS
|
21.
Justine Doka - Ft. Mcdowell, AZ
|
22.
Kelsey Pepion - Browning, MT
|
23.
Lavina Willie - Gallup, NM
|
24.
Fallon Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
|
25.
Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
|
26.
Greta Gustafson - Browning, MT
|
27.
Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
|
28.
Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
|
29.
Chantel Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
|
30.
Faith Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
|
31.
Cooweesta Williams - Skiatook, OK
|
32.
Kylie Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
|
4. Sat, August 19 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Devyn Dennison - Tohatchi, NM
|
2.
Kesse Deal - Dupree, SD
|
3.
Shaina Clifford - Porcupine, SD
|
4.
Sydney Kukla - Killdeer, ND
|
5.
Renee Tolino - Gallup, NM
|
6.
Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
|
7.
Josey Johnson - Porcupine, SD
|
8.
Tiffany Matthews - Vinita, OK
|
9.
Shawndeana Smith - Crownpoint, NM
|
10.
Shea Herrera - Claremore, OK
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 21
|
2. Fri, August 18 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Gulley Finnell - Pryor, OK
|
2.
Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
|
3.
Creighton Curley - Window Rock, AZ
|
4.
Jay Longbrake - Dupree, SD
|
5.
Chance Barnes - Flora Vista, NM
|
6.
Jered Hunt - Shiprock, NM
|
7.
Brent Becenti - Rock Point, AZ
|
8.
Jesse Wilson - Martin, SD
|
9.
James Hunt Jr - Shiprock, NM
|
10.
Jeremy Means - Eagle Butte, SD
|
4. Sat, August 19 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Dawson Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
|
2.
Vince Tsosie - Fruitland, NM
|
3.
Colton Goad - Enid, OK
|
4.
Jamore Maryboy - Ganado, AZ
|
5.
Ace Long - Ganado, AZ
|
6.
Kaden Deal - Dupree, SD
|
7.
Kane Kee - Keams Canyon, AZ
|
8.
Jeremy Meeks - Scenic, SD
|
9.
Robert Burbank - Gallup, NM
|
10.
Seth Longbrake - Milesville, SD
|
11.
Kash Deal - Dupree, SD
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 25
|
1S. Fri, August 18 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Reggie Sells - Kayenta, AZ
|
2.
Johnny Roach - Claremore, OK
|
3.
Karl Dennison - Tohatchi, NM
|
4.
Victor Begay - Winslow, AZ
|
5.
John Boyd Jr. - Window Rock, AZ
|
3S. Sat, August 19 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Joel Maker - Tahlequah, OK
|
2.
Lynn Williams - Faith, SD
|
3.
Howard Edmundson - Henryetta, OK
|
4.
Allen Hartness - Locust Grove, OK
|
5.
Jim Qualls - Claremore, OK
|
6.
Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD
|
7.
Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK
|
8.
Gil Richardson - Page, AZ
|
9.
Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT
|
10.
Keith Parker - Sperry, OK
|
11.
Allen Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD
|
12.
Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
|
13.
Ross Scoggins - Sperry, OK
|
14.
Chuck Morgan - Comanche, OK
|
15.
Norman Bates - Tohatchi, NM
|
16.
Marvin Tolth - Farmington, NM
|
17.
Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
|
18.
Bruce Davis - Oaks, OK
|
19.
Marty Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
|
20.
Dick Foreman - Oaks, OK
|
|
Steer Wrestling - 33
|
1S. Fri, August 18 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Kaleb Summers - Claremore, OK
|
2. Fri, August 18 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Doug Lawrence - Timber Lake, SD
|
2.
Casey Stone - Sallisaw, OK
|
3.
Chase Crane - Broken Arrow, OK
|
4.
Roshon Jones - Boley, OK
|
5.
Calgry Smith - Haskell, OK
|
6.
Arlan Minue - Warner, AB
|
7.
Jimmie Stone - Sallisaw, OK
|
8.
Joe Wilson - Martin, SD
|
3S. Sat, August 19 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Steve Brickey - Tahlequah, OK
|
2.
Ryan Nez - Shiprock, NM
|
3.
Brandon Bates - Winslow, AZ
|
4.
Steven Richmond - Gowen, OK
|
5.
Tyron Tsosie - Crownpoint, NM
|
6.
Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
|
7.
Jesse Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
|
8.
Byron Murphy - Crown Point, NM
|
9.
Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM
|
10.
Bryton Edmundson - Henrietta, OK
|
11.
Rooster Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
|
12.
Colton Martinez - Sacaton, AZ
|
13.
Howard Edmundson - Henryetta, OK
|
14.
Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
|
4. Sat, August 19 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Randy Claw - Chinle, AZ
|
2.
Shawn Buffalo - Maskwacis, AB
|
3.
Walker Small - Ashland, MT
|
4.
Jade Small - Busby, MT
|
5.
Sheridan Jodie - Church Rock, NM
|
6.
Chris Brown - Muskogee, OK
|
7.
Jeremiah Jodie - Crownpoint, NM
|
8.
Bradley McGee - Muskogee, OK
|
9.
Cameron Ousley - Muskogee, OK
|
10.
Kyle Smith - Crownpoint, NM
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 70
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 9
|
2. Fri, August 18 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Tyler Rogers - Rocky Comfort, MO
|
2.
Dylan Bradford - Selby, SD
|
3.
Caden Bunch - Tahlequah, OK
|
4.
Jeb Hix - Tahlequah, OK
|
5.
Brent Becenti - Rock Point, AZ
|
4. Sat, August 19 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
JP Prettyboy - Rock Point, AZ
|
2.
Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
|
3.
Brandon Butler - Meeter, OK
|
4.
Kasen Johnson - Mandaree, ND
|
|
Jr. Breakaway - 35
|
1S. Fri, August 18 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Griffin Passmore - Rose, OK
|
2.
Halle Tatham - Pryor, OK
|
3.
James Arviso - Gallup, NM
|
4.
Blake Tatham - Pryor, OK
|
5.
Luke Line - Copan, OK
|
6.
Ty Scott - Vinita, OK
|
7.
Mollie Bassett - Vinita, OK
|
8.
Briar Tune - Vinita, OK
|
3S. Sat, August 19 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Jaylan Wagner - Crownpoint, NM
|
2.
Chase McCormick - Fairland, OK
|
3.
Caleb Peper - Adair, OK
|
4.
Mia Wilson - Shiprock, NM
|
5.
Kylie Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
|
6.
Rance Nez - Rough Rock, AZ
|
7.
Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
|
8.
Cooper Massey - Adair, OK
|
9.
Trey Begay - Tuba City, AZ
|
10.
Jeremiah McLaurin - Tulsa, OK
|
11.
Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
|
12.
Dodge Hogan - Pryor, OK
|
13.
Talan Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
|
14.
Tanner Maple - Miami, OK
|
15.
Trey Nez - Rough Rock, AZ
|
16.
Lita Crawler - Morley, AB
|
17.
Jaken Todacheenie - Holbrrok, AZ
|
18.
Trail Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
|
19.
Rilee Fisher - Ashland, MT
|
20.
Charlcie Gatewood - Welch, OK
|
21.
Clay McCormick - Fairland, OK
|
22.
Weston Carter - Seminole, OK
|
23.
Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
|
24.
Byron Nez - Ganado, AZ
|
25.
Marcus Foreman - Twin Oaks, OK
|
26.
Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
|
27.
Logan Vocu - Ashland, MT
|
|
Jr. Barrel Racing - 25
|
1S. Fri, August 18 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Halle Tatham - Pryor, OK
|
2.
Mollie Bassett - Vinita, OK
|
3.
Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
|
4.
Laramie Stockton - Stigler, OK
|
5.
Paislee Powell - Kenta, OK
|
6.
Maggie Passmore - Rose, OK
|
7.
Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
|
3S. Sat, August 19 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Harlea Adams - Checotah, OK
|
2.
Savannah Fish - Harrah, OK
|
3.
Charlcie Gatewood - Welch, OK
|
4.
Kylie Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
|
5.
Kyra Teehee - Muskogee, OK
|
6.
Aubry Rae Mauldin - McAlester, OK
|
7.
Lita Crawler - Morley, AB
|
8.
Jacie Moffett - Jay, OK
|
9.
Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
|
10.
PJ Bradshaw - Beggs, OK
|
11.
Kamron Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
|
12.
Alexandra Begay - Indian Wells, AZ
|
13.
Julia Begay - Indian Wells, AZ
|
14.
Trisha Walden - Wister, OK
|
15.
Kayla Greenwalt - Big Cabin, OK
|
16.
Mia Wilson - Shiprock, NM
|
17.
Sadie Prather - Skiatook, OK
|
18.
Denim Goff - Eufaula, OK
|
|
SRTR - 23
Steer Roping - 0
|