Ft. Pierre, SD
Bareback - 5
3. Sun, July 2 2017 7:00PM
1.
Jake Smith - Rapid City, SD
2. George (garrett) Shadbolt - Merriman, NE
3. Dylan Riggins - Kadoka, SD
4. Mon, July 3 2017 7:00PM
1.
Rowdy Hughson - Hot Springs, SD
5. Tues, July 4 2017 7:00PM
1.
Brenlyn Howe - Pierre, SD
Barrel Racing - 69
1S. Sun, July 2 2017 9:00AM
1.
Sydney Theobald - Ft. Pierre, SD
2. Sydney Maher - Timber Lake, SD
3. Ally Zeherer - Aurora, SD
4. Beth Eliason - Gregory, SD
5. Kaycee Monnens - Belle Fourche, SD
6. Calby Pearman - Parade, SD
7. Shania Macomber - Whitman, NE
8. Ashley Brewer - Pierre, SD
9. Rachael Tideman - Boxelder, SD
10. Taylor Barry - Carter, SD
11. Katie Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
12. Karlie Kirkpatrick - Winner, SD
13. Shannon Porch-Reinert - Wanblee, SD
14. Charmane Macomber - Whitman, NE
15. Morgan Valandra - Ft. Thompson, SD
16. Haley Huls - Lennox, SD
17. Callie Robinson - Moorcroft, WY
18. Hallie Fulton - Miller, SD
19. Anna Rorison - Gillette, WY
20. Kassidy Boyd - Spearfish, SD
21. Kathleen Carlson - Kadoka, SD
22. Jaymi Meeks - Scenic, SD
23. Tiffany Browder - Avon, SD
24. Ashley Theobald - Ft. Pierre, SD
25. Tierney Hamlin - Highmore, SD
3. Sun, July 2 2017 7:00PM
1.
Jenna Humble - Mud Butte, SD
2. Megan Vanliere - Pierre, SD
3. Emilee Pauley - Wall, SD
4. Becky Barry - Belle Fourche, SD
5. Taylor Bothwell - Pierre, SD
6. Jordan Clark - Trail City, SD
7. Morgan Janisch - Lake City, SD
8. Tammy Watson - Garretson, SD
9. Makayla Fox - Sturgis, SD
10. Lann Shorb - Philip, SD
11. Tanya Price - Parkston, SD
12. Rachel Dahl - Volin, SD
13. McKenzie Jendersee - Mitchell, SD
14. Josey Aasby - Highmore, SD
4. Mon, July 3 2017 7:00PM
1.
Maria Huenink - Ireton, IA
2. Pam Hannum - Ft. Pierre, SD
3. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourche, SD
4. Natalie Leisinger - Highmore, SD
5. Samantha Jorgenson - Watford City, ND
6. Makenzee Wheelhouse - Pierre, SD
7. Wacey Brown - Piedmont, SD
8. Summer Kosel - Glenham, SD
9. Jessica Schmuck - Sioux Falls, SD
10. Katie Hostutler - Midland, SD
11. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD
12. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
13. Anna Jorgenson - Watford City, ND
14. Makayla Kroeplin - Highmore, SD
15. Madison Rau - Mobridge, SD
5. Tues, July 4 2017 7:00PM
1.
Rudie Hepper - Mobridge, SD
2. Heather Bosse - Cogswell, ND
3. Cydney Peterson - Minot, ND
4. Jennifer Sasser - Carthage, SD
5. Jodie O'Brian - Belvidere, SD
6. Jill Moody - Pierre, SD
7. Courtney Dahlgren - Timber Lake, SD
8. Cassy Woodward - Dupree, SD
9. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD
10. Layna Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
11. Amy Wilcox - Howes, SD
12. Kaylee Williams - Faith, SD
13. Kalli Scherbenske - Lehr, ND
14. Shanna Gebhardt - Timber Lake, SD
15. Jackie Beeson - Wagner, SD
Bull Riding - 22
3. Sun, July 2 2017 7:00PM
1.
Terry Pollard - Mt. Vernon, SD
2. Kyle Friese - Wessington Springs, SD
3. Kyle Blume - Redfiled, SD
4. Nick Price - Pierre, SD
5. Riley Page - Colton, SD
4. Mon, July 3 2017 7:00PM
1.
Justin Pabst - Sioux Falls, SD
2. Sean Nicolaus - Brookings, SD
3. Josh Baretta - Wall, SD
4. Wyatt Perry - Bancroft, SD
5. Olathe Schmidt - White Rver, SD
6. Cody Kleinschmidt - Pierre, SD
7. Allen Auer - Whitewood, SD
8. Rowdy Hughson - Hot Springs, SD
9. Kyle Hapney - Harrold, SD
5. Tues, July 4 2017 7:00PM
1.
Casey Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD
2. Justin Cleveland - Armout, SD
3. Chance Schott - McLaughlin, SD
4. Adonis Ruml - Howard, SD
5. Seth Anderson - Salem, SD
6. Jeremy Havranek - Dante, SD
7. Lane Roettele - Aberdeen, SD
8. Kaler Kirkie - Chamerlain, SD
Calf Roping - 35
1S. Sun, July 2 2017 9:00AM
1.
Chase Lako - Arthur, ND
2. Cole Fulton - Miller, SD
3. Zane Thompson - Cheyenne, WY
4. Garrett Murphy - Torrington, WY
5. Logan Murphy - Torrington, WY
6. Jeremy Carmey - Piedmont, SD
7. Justin Schofield - Wessington Springs, SD
3. Sun, July 2 2017 7:00PM
1.
Riley Wakefield - O'Neil, NE
2. Reed Johnson - Philip, SD
3. Logan Brown - Miles City, MT
4. Rance Johnson - Philip, SD
5. Sam Bolden - Oglala, SD
6. Kourt Starr - Dupree, SD
7. Blake Eggl - Minot, ND
4. Mon, July 3 2017 7:00PM
1.
Newt Bruley - Willow Lake, SD
2. Tyler Thiel - Belle Fourche, SD
3. Rex Treeby - Hecla, SD
4. Thane Lockhart - Olerichs, SD
5. Sterling Lee - Rhame, ND
6. Jesse Clement - Rich View, SD
7. Winston Brown - Piedmont, SD
8. Wyatt Treeby - Hecla, SD
9. Rich Marone - Chamberlin, SD
10. Owen Fagerhaug - Plankinton, SD
11. TY Clarke - Wessington, SD
5. Tues, July 4 2017 7:00PM
1.
Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
2. Brent Belkham - Blunt, SD
3. Jace Melvin - Ft. Pierre, SD
4. Billy Boldon - Oglala, SD
5. Trevor Hupp - Tulare, SD
6. Jami Wolf - Pierre, SD
7. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
8. Braeden Edleman - Huron, SD
9. Chad Pelster - Belle Fourche, SD
10. Lee Sivertsen - Ree Heights, SD
Goat Tying - 26
1S. Sun, July 2 2017 9:00AM
1.
Tearnee Nelson - Faith, SD
2. Tawny Barry - Carter, SD
3. Kaycee Monnens - Belle Fourche, SD
4. Melissa Scheneseld - Dallas, SD
3. Sun, July 2 2017 7:00PM
1.
Emilee Pauley - Wall, SD
2. Jordyn Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND
3. Maysa Davidson - Parkston, SD
4. Makayla Fox - Sturgis, SD
5. Jordan Tierney - Oral, SD
6. Cashae McGee - Rhame, ND
7. Kelsey Lensegrav - Interior, SD
8. Lexy Williams - Hettinger, ND
9. Lacey Tech - Fairfax, SD
10. Brianna Williams - Buffalo, SD
11. Amy Tierney - Oral, SD
4. Mon, July 3 2017 7:00PM
1.
Natalie Leisinger - Highmore, SD
2. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
3. Chelsey Kelly - Dupree, SD
4. Sara Steiner - Harrisburg, SD
5. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
6. Jada Maher - McLaughlin, SD
5. Tues, July 4 2017 7:00PM
1.
Shayna Miller - Faith, SD
2. Jacey Hupp - Huron, SD
3. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
4. Tarin Hupp - Huron, SD
5. Katie Miller - Faith, SD
Ladies Breakaway - 67
1S. Sun, July 2 2017 9:00AM
1.
Tearnee Nelson - Faith, SD
2. Toree Gunn - Wasta, SD
3. Rylee Jo Rutten - Colome, SD
4. Bailey Burch - Rozet, WY
5. Charmane Macomber - Whitman, NE
6. Haley Huls - Lennox, SD
7. Shania Macomber - Whitman, NE
8. Calby Pearman - Parade, SD
9. Tierney Hamlin - Highmore, SD
10. Amy Tierney - Oral, SD
11. Vanzi Knippling - Chamberlain, SD
12. Quincy Segelke - Gillette, WY
13. Moriah Glaus - Chamberlain, SD
14. Jordan Tierney - Oral, SD
15. Reann Crane - Whitewood, SD
16. Savanna Glaus - Chamberlain, SD
17. Hallie Fulton - Miller, SD
18. Tawny Barry - Carter, SD
19. Ally Zeherer - Aurora, SD
20. Jordyn Johnson - Sturgis, SD
21. Callie Robinson - Moorcroft, WY
22. Summer Henry - Interior, SD
3. Sun, July 2 2017 7:00PM
1.
Trin Robertson - Box Elder, SD
2. Emilee Pauley - Wall, SD
3. Jordyn Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND
4. Josey Aasby - Highmore, SD
5. Abby Jo Eckstaine - Kennebec, SD
6. Taylor Bothwell - Pierre, SD
7. Karlie Robertson - New Underwood, SD
8. Brianna Williams - Buffalo, SD
9. Rayel Livermont - Martin, SD
10. Kelsey Lensegrav - Interior, SD
11. Morgan Janisch - Lake City, SD
12. Kadi McFadden - Sturgis, SD
13. Kayla Spickelmier - Buffalo, SD
14. Maysa Davidson - Parkston, SD
15. Lexy Williams - Hettinger, ND
4. Mon, July 3 2017 7:00PM
1.
Sierra Lee - Rhame, ND
2. Anna Jorgenson - Watford City, ND
3. Samantha Jorgenson - Watford City, ND
4. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD
5. Taryn Sippel - Pierpont, SD
6. Shannon Fagerhaug - Plankinton, SD
7. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
8. Hanna Hostutler - Midland, SD
9. Tyann Steckelberg - Oacoma, SD
10. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
11. Carole Hollers - Sturgis, SD
12. Whitney Knippling - Spearfish, SD
13. Megan Steiger - Rapid City, SD
14. Jada Maher - McLaughlin, SD
15. Sara Steiner - Harrisburg, SD
5. Tues, July 4 2017 7:00PM
1.
Laura Hunt - Ridgeview, SD
2. Cassy Woodward - Dupree, SD
3. Melissa Morris - Pierre, SD
4. Tarin Hupp - Huron, SD
5. Brooke Nelson - Philip, SD
6. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD
7. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD
8. Cydney Peterson - Minot, ND
9. Jacey Hupp - Huron, SD
10. Shayna Miller - Faith, SD
11. Kaycee Wilking - Hartford, SD
12. Kallie Carey - Huron, SD
13. Courtney Dahlgren - Timber Lake, SD
14. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
15. Sidney Carey - Oral, SD
Mixed Team Roping - 31
1S. Sun, July 2 2017 9:00AM
1.
Tearnee Nelson - Faith, SD & Wade Nelson - Faith, SD
2. Reann Crane - Whitewood, SD & Jeff Carmey - Ppiedmont, SD
3. Ally Zeherer - Aurora, SD & Payton Pirrung - Hartford, SD
4. Teil Glaus - Chamberlain, SD & Savanna Glaus - Chamberlain, SD
5. Moriah Glaus - Chamberlain, SD & Logan Parr - Mitchell, SD
3. Sun, July 2 2017 7:00PM
1.
Amy Tierney - Oral, SD & Austin Rogers - Crescent, OK
2. Kassidy Dennison - St. Francis, SD & Clint Whipple - St. Francis, SD
3. Dana Spitzke - Crescent, OK & Cale Markham - Crescent, OK
4. Jordan Tierney - Oral, SD & Grady Egly - Oelrichs, SD
5. Jeff Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND & Jordyn Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND
6. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD & Marty Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
4. Mon, July 3 2017 7:00PM
1.
Whitney Knippling - Spearfish, SD & Allen Auer - Whitewood, SD
2. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourche, SD & Guy Howell - Highmore, SD
3. Denise Nelson - Midland, SD & Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD
4. Shayla Howell - Belle Fourche, SD & Bobby Harris - Highmore, SD
5. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD & Kole Latham - Flandreau, SD
6. Hanna Hostutler - Midland, SD & Glen Hostutler - Midland, SD
7. Trina Arneson - Enning, SD & Melvin Arneson - Enning, SD
8. Danielle Schubert - Pierre, SD & Jared Odens - Pierre, SD
5. Tues, July 4 2017 7:00PM
1.
Lorna Shoemaker - Faith, SD & Kelly Shoemaker - Faith, SD
2. Kaycee Wilking - Hartford, SD & Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD
3. Melissa Morris - Pierre, SD & Colton Musick - Pierre, SD
4. Clint Nelson - Philip, SD & Brooke Nelson - Philip, SD
5. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD & Luke Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD
6. Jacey Hupp - Huron, SD & Trevor Hupp - Tulare, SD
7. Sidney Carey - Oral, SD & Scott O'Brian - Belvidere, SD
8. Kim Hofer - Rozet, WY & Levi Hapney - Quinn, SD
9. Layna Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD & Raymond Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
10. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD & Carson Musick - Pierre, SD
11. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD & Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
12. Melissa Wilcox - Red Owl, SD & Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
Saddle Bronc - 23
3. Sun, July 2 2017 7:00PM
1.
Clayton Etzkorn - Pierre, SD
2. Cole Hindman - Kadoka, SD
3. Barry Thompson - Pierre, SD
4. Trampus Thompson - Sturgis, SD
5. Rhett Fanning - Martin, SD
6. Cash Wilson - Wall, SD
7. Chet Smith - Caputa, SD
8. Trevor Knippling - Chamberlin, SD
4. Mon, July 3 2017 7:00PM
1.
Jesse Wilson - Martin, SD
2. Miles Kreeger - Lake Andes, SD
3. Jordan Hunt - Faith, SD
4. Quint Stroh - Dickinson, ND
5. Rowdy Hughson - Hot Springs, SD
6. Talon Neilson - Beach, ND
7. Kyle Hapney - Harrold, SD
8. Cole Pateneaude - Halliday, ND
9. Whyley Ruhnke - Miller, SD
5. Tues, July 4 2017 7:00PM
1.
Lane Stirling - Buffalo, SD
2. JD Anderson - Camp Crook, SD
3. Carter Elsher - Elm Springs, SD
4. Jake Foster - Meadow, SD
5. Seth Longbrake - Milesville, SD
6. John Thelen - Mitchell, SD
Sr. Breakaway - 41
1S. Sun, July 2 2017 9:00AM
1.
Chuck Hamlin - Highmore, SD
2. Bill Murphy - Huron, SD
3. Sun, July 2 2017 7:00PM
1.
Darrell Barry - Belle Fourche, SD
2. Lynn McNenny - Sturgis, SD
3. John Dean - Platte, SD
4. Mark Schumacher - Wolsey, SD
5. Scott Reiners - Lennox, SD
6. Jeff Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND
7. Rocky Knippling - Chamberlain, SD
8. Linus Kalenze - Berthold, ND
9. Bogie Webb - Volin, SD
10. Kelly Eggl - Minot, ND
11. Marty Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
4. Mon, July 3 2017 7:00PM
1.
Tim Nelson - Midland, SD
2. Mark Fulton - Miller, SD
3. John Hoven - McLaughlin, SD
4. Lynn Williams - Faith, SD
5. Mike McInerney - Sundance, WY
6. Barry Knippling - Chamberlain, SD
7. Jim Hale - White Owl, SD
8. Tucker Ashley - Pukwanna, SD
9. Jay Mattson - Sturgis, SD
10. Gerald McInerney - Sundance, WY
11. Dave Marone - Pukwana, SD
12. Glen Hostutler - Midland, SD
13. Harold Gerdes - Hecla, SD
5. Tues, July 4 2017 7:00PM
1.
Len Hofer - Piedmont, SD
2. Arlyn Lawrence - Mobridge, SD
3. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD
4. Scott Hollenbeck - Winner, SD
5. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD
6. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD
7. Billy Gallino - Wasta, SD
8. Mike Nelson - Philip, SD
9. Shawn Carey - Highmore, SD
10. Gary Simon - Timber Lake, SD
11. JD Williams - Faith, SD
12. Lyle Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
13. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD
14. Kirk Ford - Piedmont, SD
15. Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
Steer Wrestling - 35
1S. Sun, July 2 2017 9:00AM
1.
Cole Fulton - Miller, SD
2. Logan Parr - Mitchell, SD
3. Teil Glaus - Chamberlain, SD
4. Joe Wilson - Martin, SD
3. Sun, July 2 2017 7:00PM
1.
Jace Christiansen - Flandreau, SD
2. Tee Hale - Union Center, SD
3. Miles Spickelmier - Buffalo, SD
4. Mark Gran - Wessington Springs, SD
5. Tate Eisenbraun - Wall, SD
6. Tye Hale - Faith, SD
7. Beau Dean - Platte, SD
4. Mon, July 3 2017 7:00PM
1.
Cyler Dowling - Newell, SD
2. Trig Olson - Prairie City, SD
3. Sawyer Strand - Harrisburg, SD
4. Sterling Lee - Rhame, ND
5. Justin Boll - Hartford, SD
6. Liman Colliflouer - Eagle Butte, SD
7. Brandon Spencer - Pierre, SD
8. TY Ollerich - Hartford, SD
9. Bryce Baker - Ft. Pierre, SD
10. Cole Trainor - Faith, SD
11. Cameron Fanning - Olivt, SD
12. Kade Kinfella - Pierre, SD
5. Tues, July 4 2017 7:00PM
1.
Clint Nelson - Philip, SD
2. Jace Melvin - Ft. Pierre, SD
3. Cass Lytle - Quinn, SD
4. Kyle Stoddard - Ft. Pierre, SD
5. Jason Hapney - Harrold, SD
6. Jj Hunt - Ridgeview, SD
7. Brent Belkham - Blunt, SD
8. Kole (herbie) O'Daniel - Kadoka, SD
9. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
10. Carson Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
11. Calder Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
12. Billy Boldon - Oglala, SD
Team Penning - 14
2TP. Sun, July 2 2017 6:00PM
1.
Raelin Jurgens - Parker, SD & Tom Jones - Viborg, SD & Tom Varilek -
2. Kerry Horn - Tripp, SD & Lisa Horn - Piedmont, SD & David Horn -
3. Jeff Searles - Centerville, SD & Daryl Hammerstrom - Davis, SD & Joe Skibinski -
4. Collin Borgmann - White Lake, SD & Lindsay Borgmann - Mt. Vernon, SD & Paul Borgmann -
5. Teresa Mead - Jefferson, SD & Harold Fischer - Vermillion, SD & Jay Reurink -
6. Mick Varilek - Geddes, SD & John Dean - Platte, SD & Tracy Barton -
7. Jim Dunkelberger - Hartford, SD & Terry Trower - Dell Rapids, SD & Travis Dunkelberger -
8. Emily Rosenthal - Brookings, SD & Scott Reiners - Lennox, SD & Charlie Walters -
9. Rachel Dahl - Volin, SD & Bogie Webb - Volin, SD & Eric Sandbulte -
10. Katie Anderson - Plankinton, SD & Randall Olson - Harrisburg, SD & Bryan Runge -
11. Wally Bakke - Irene, SD & Darin Koedam - Hartford, SD & Randall Fuhrer -
12. Rick Tebay - Alpena, SD & Gary Garbe - Alpena, SD & Morgan Tebay -
13. Doni Zeller - Forestburg, SD & Sydney Zeller - Forest Burg, SD & James Kuiper -
14. Bart Blum - Reliance, SD & Mary Pat Fawcett - Ree Heights, SD & Lennie Steffen -
Team Roping - 51
1S. Sun, July 2 2017 9:00AM
1.
Levi O'Keefe - Torrington, WY & Jade Nelson - Midland, SD
2. Cayne Reinhard - Ft. Pierre, SD & Seth Norman - Ft. Pierre, SD
3. Teil Glaus - Chamberlain, SD & Logan Parr - Mitchell, SD
4. Jason Thorstenson - Rapid City, SD & Jeff Carmey - Ppiedmont, SD
5. Braden Pirrung - Hartford, SD & Payton Pirrung - Hartford, SD
6. Matt McCormick - Salem, SD & Jarad Deters - Colton, SD
3. Sun, July 2 2017 7:00PM
1.
Lane Fawcett - Ree Heights, SD & Brett Gartner - Interior, SD
2. Jade Schmidt - Box Elder, SD & Jd Gerard - Kennebec, SD
3. Clint Whipple - St. Francis, SD & Riley Wakefield - O'Neil, NE
4. Tucker McDaniel - Midland, SD & Jeff Nelson - Philip, SD
5. Trace Steele - Sundance, WY & Logan Brown - Miles City, MT
6. Jeff Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND & Jordyn Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND
7. Kelly Eggl - Minot, ND & Linus Kalenze - Berthold, ND
8. Tye Hale - Faith, SD & Tee Hale - Union Center, SD
9. Dalton Lessert - Martin, SD & Jeremy Ferguson - Eagle Butte, SD
10. Grady Egly - Oelrichs, SD & Colby Hetzel - Lemmon, SD
11. Layne Carson - Grassy Butte, ND & Elliot Gourneau - Kennebec, SD
12. Cale Markham - Crescent, OK & Austin Rogers - Crescent, OK
13. Kourt Starr - Dupree, SD & Colt Peterson - Isabel, SD
14. Darin Koedam - Hartford, SD & Brian Koedam - Larchwood, IA
15. Conner McNenny - Sturgis, SD & Daine Mcnenny - Sturgis, SD
4. Mon, July 3 2017 7:00PM
1.
Neal Engesser - Spearfish, SD & Jaren Konstant - Spearfish, SD
2. TY Ollerich - Hartford, SD & Bryce Baker - Ft. Pierre, SD
3. Tyler Thiel - Belle Fourche, SD & Rhett Wilson - Geddings, TX
4. Matt Vandriel - Yankton, SD & Joey Koupal - Dante, SD
5. Jon Peterson - Belle Fourche, SD & Jace Engesser - Spearfish, SD
6. Guy Howell - Highmore, SD & Bobby Harris - Highmore, SD
7. Cash Hetzel - Lemmon, SD & Jhett Williams - Faith, SD
8. Jared Odens - Pierre, SD & Justin Stampe - Pierre, SD
9. Winston Brown - Piedmont, SD & Kade Kinfella - Pierre, SD
10. Melvin Arneson - Enning, SD & Tarin Arneson - Enning, SD
11. Jeff Belkham - Flandreau, SD & Kole Latham - Flandreau, SD
12. Jay Mattson - Sturgis, SD & Bodie Mattson - Sturgis, SD
13. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD & Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD
14. Cole Carlson - Aberdeen, SD & Trevor Peterson - Sisseton, SD
15. Dave Marone - Pukwana, SD & Rich Marone - Chamberlin, SD
5. Tues, July 4 2017 7:00PM
1.
JJ Hunt - Ridgeview, SD & Cal Peterson - Parade, SD
2. Jace Melvin - Ft. Pierre, SD & Paden Belkham - Blunt, SD
3. Billy Gallino - Wasta, SD & Levi Hapney - Quinn, SD
4. Luke Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD & Kyle Stoddard - Ft. Pierre, SD
5. Colton Musick - Pierre, SD & Carson Musick - Pierre, SD
6. Rocky Lane Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD & Raymond Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
7. Wyett Magilke - Solen, ND & Shay Oliver - Lemmon, SD
8. Wroper Kosel - Glenham, SD & Jesse Dale - Timber Lake, SD
9. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD & Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD
10. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD & Terry Fischer - Ft. Yates, ND
11. Daycen Hunt - Ridgeview, SD & Riley Hannum - Ft Pierre, SD
12. Dalton Sheridan - Faith, SD & Cody Trainor - Red Owl, SD
13. Trevor Olson - Mud Butte, SD & Riley Ruland - Wall, SD
14. Wade Monnens - Hulett, WY & Sam Huffman - Belle Fouche, SD
15. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD & Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0