Dupree, SD
Bareback - 4
2. Sat, July 8 2017 5:00PM
1.
Jake Smith - Rapid City, SD
2. Jake Carmody - Mobridge, SD
3. Sun, July 9 2017 5:00PM
1.
Jim Bob Ellsworth - Ft. Thompson, SD
2. Joe Alaniz - Faith, SD
Barrel Racing - 57
1S. Sat, July 8 2017 8:00AM
1.
Emily Rymerson - Huron, SD
2. Summer Kosel - Glenham, SD
3. Haley Huls - Lennox, SD
4. Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
5. Tearnee Nelson - Faith, SD
6. Kyndra Elshere - Faith, SD
7. Taylor Barry - Carter, SD
8. Courtney Dahlgren - Timber Lake, SD
9. Quincy Sagelke - Gillette, WY
10. Torrie Michels - Mitchell, SD
11. Anna Rorison - Gillette, WY
12. Becky Barry - Belle Fourche, SD
13. Morgan Janisch - Lake City, SD
14. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
15. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourche, SD
16. Tyra Leonhardt - Groton, SD
17. Katie Hostutler - Midland, SD
18. Wendy Suhn - Hermosa, SD
19. Jenna Humble - Mud Butte, SD
20. Cassy Woodward - Dupree, SD
21. Sidney Peterson - Minot, ND
22. Makayla Fox - Sturgis, SD
23. Rickie Engesser - Spearfish, SD
24. Jodie Obryan - Kodoka, SD
25. Joey Williams - Buffalo, SD
26. Jessica Holmes - Buffalo, SD
27. Callie Robinson - Moorcroft, WY
28. Dylan Lemmon - Eagle Butte, SD
29. Wacey Brown - Piedmont, SD
2. Sat, July 8 2017 5:00PM
1.
Jill Moody - Pierre, SD
2. Siarra Johnson - Castlewood, SD
3. Kaylee Williams - Faith, SD
4. Phannette Gray - Ridgeview, SD
5. Meza Ham - Shadehill, SD
6. Krystal Dorsey - Isabel, SD
7. Rachel Dahl - Volin, SD
8. Kassidy Boyd - Spearfish, SD
9. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
10. Kellsie Collins - Newell, SD
11. Melodi Christensen - Kennebec, SD
12. Kristi Alley - Isabell, SD
13. Lann Shorb - Philip, SD
3. Sun, July 9 2017 5:00PM
1.
Taylor Bothwell - Pierre, SD
2. Jaymi Meeks - Scenic, SD
3. Amy Wilcox - Howes, SD
4. Madison Rau - Mobridge, SD
5. Kelly Anders - Elm Springs, SD
6. Calby Pearman - Parade, SD
7. Hallie Fulton - Miller, SD
8. Kennedi Kautzman - Mandan, ND
9. Sydney Maher - Timber Lake, SD
10. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD
11. Brandee Wardell - Buffalo, SD
12. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD
13. Anna Jorgenson - Watford City, ND
14. Courtney Klever - Lamore, ND
15. Sidni Ferguson - Dupree, SD
Bull Riding - 9
2. Sat, July 8 2017 5:00PM
1.
Chris Kessler - Eagle Butte, SD
2. Josh Baretta - Wall, SD
3. Justin Pabst - Sioux Falls, SD
4. Teigan Gray - Ridgeview, SD
3. Sun, July 9 2017 5:00PM
1.
Casey Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD
2. Lane Roettele - Aberdeen, SD
3. Kyle Hapney - Harrold, SD
4. Lyle Dillion - Kyle, SD
5. Allen Auer - Whitewood, SD
Calf Roping - 40
1S. Sat, July 8 2017 8:00AM
1.
Braeden Edleman - Huron, SD
2. Winston Brown - Piedmont, SD
3. Jesse Clement - Ridgeview, SD
4. Logan Brown - Miles City, MT
5. Lee Sivertsen - Ree Heights, SD
6. Boe Brown - Valentine, NE
7. Dallas Louden - Martin, SD
8. Trevor Hupp - Tulare, SD
9. Sam Huffman - Belle Fourche, SD
10. Samuel Boldon - Oglala, SD
11. Chase Lako - Faith, SD
12. Matt Peters - Oral, SD
13. Tarin Arneson - Enning, SD
14. Owen Fagerhaug - Plankinton, SD
15. Matt Nelson - Colman, SD
16. Billy Boldon - Oglala, SD
17. Tyler Scheebel - Oral, SD
2. Sat, July 8 2017 5:00PM
1.
Preston Novak - Newell, SD
2. Thane Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
3. Jason Schaffer - Broadus, MN
4. Jake Deveraux - Newcastle, WY
5. Chad Pelster - Belle Fourche, SD
6. Kourt Starr - Dupree, SD
7. Sterling Lee - Rhame, ND
8. Haven Meged - Miles City, MN
3. Sun, July 9 2017 5:00PM
1.
Miles Garwood - Atkinson, NE
2. Tyler Thiel - Belle Fourche, SD
3. Cole Fulton - Miller, SD
4. Trey Young - Dupree, SD
5. Seth Anderson - Hurley, SD
6. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
7. Rex Treeby - Hecla, SD
8. Jami Wolf - Pierre, SD
9. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
10. Rance Johnson - Philip, SD
11. Justin Schofield - Wessington Springs, SD
12. Reed Johnson - Philip, SD
13. Wyatt Treeby - Hecla, SD
14. Jess Woodward - Dupree, SD
15. Cole Robinson - Moorcroft, WY
Goat Tying - 28
1S. Sat, July 8 2017 8:00AM
1.
Jordan Tierney - Oral, SD
2. Kelsey Lensegrav - Interior, SD
3. Natilie Leisinger - Highmore, SD
4. Sierra Jo Keith - Stanfield, AZ
5. Savana Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
6. Karlee Peterson - Sturgis, SD
7. Lauren Bane - Strasberg, CO
8. Jacey Hupp - Huron, SD
9. Tarin Hupp - Huron, SD
10. Chelsey Kelly - Dupree, SD
11. Mataya Eklund - Valentine, NE
12. Makayla Fox - Sturgis, SD
13. Tearnee Nelson - Faith, SD
14. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
15. Tawny Barry - Carter, SD
16. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
17. Shayna Miller - Faith, SD
18. Katy Miller - Faith, SD
19. Whitney Thurmond - Strasberg, CO
20. Amy Tierney - Oral, SD
21. Rickie Engesser - Spearfish, SD
22. Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
23. Lexy Williams - Hettinger, ND
2. Sat, July 8 2017 5:00PM
1.
Brandi Cwach - Newell, SD
2. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
3. Kaycee Monnens - Hulett, WY
4. Lacey Tech - Fairfax, SD
5. Phannette Gray - Ridgeview, SD
Ladies Breakaway - 91
1S. Sat, July 8 2017 8:00AM
1.
Bailey Burch - Rozet, WY
2. Callie Robinson - Moorcroft, WY
3. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
4. Amy Tierney - Oral, SD
5. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
6. Tarin Hupp - Huron, SD
7. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
8. Tyra Leonhardt - Groton, SD
9. Jessica Holmes - Buffalo, SD
10. Katy Miller - Faith, SD
11. Katie Lensegrav - Interior, SD
12. Lauren Bane - Strasberg, CO
13. Sidney Carey - Oral, SD
14. Dylan Lemmon - Eagle Butte, SD
15. Savanna Glaus - Chamberlain, SD
16. Carole Hollers - Sturgis, SD
17. Sidney Peterson - Minot, ND
18. Jacey Hupp - Huron, SD
19. Savana Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
20. Peggy Garman - Sundance, WY
21. Cassy Woodward - Dupree, SD
22. Toree Gunn - Wasta, SD
23. Hannah Hostutler - Midland, SD
24. Shayla Howell - Belle Fourche, SD
25. Kadi McFadden - Mud Butte, SD
26. Karlee Peterson - Sturgis, SD
27. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourche, SD
28. Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
29. Kallie Carey - Huron, SD
30. Quincy Sagelke - Gillette, WY
31. Summer Henry - Interior, SD
32. Moriah Glaus - Chamberlain, SD
33. Callie Shepherd - Camp Crook, SD
34. Lexy Williams - Hettinger, ND
35. Whitney Thurmond - Strasberg, CO
36. Mataya Eklund - Valentine, NE
37. Jordan Tierney - Oral, SD
38. Shayna Miller - Faith, SD
39. Sierra Jo Keith - Stanfield, AZ
40. Rylee Jo Rutten - Colome, SD
41. Shannon Fagerhaug - Plankinton, SD
42. Brooklyn Hanson - Faith, SD
43. Brenda White - Oelrichs, SD
44. Haley Huls - Lennox, SD
45. Nikki Opatrny - Cochranton, PA
46. Kelsey Lensegrav - Interior, SD
47. Megan Steiger - Rapid City, SD
48. Kayla Scott - Jamestown, ND
49. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
50. Jana Jasper - Morrill, NE
51. Rickie Engesser - Spearfish, SD
52. Brooke Nelson - Philip, SD
53. Joey Williams - Buffalo, SD
54. Calby Hanson - Jamestown, ND
55. Hallie Kocer - Lemmon, SD
56. Jordyn Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND
57. Kassie Kautzman - Walcott, ND
58. Tawny Barry - Carter, SD
59. Brianna Sexton - Bison, SD
60. Tearnee Nelson - Faith, SD
61. Misty Brown - Valentine, NE
62. Courtney Dahlgren - Timber Lake, SD
63. Jordyn Johnson - Sturgis, SD
2. Sat, July 8 2017 5:00PM
1.
Mykelsi Schnose - Oelrichs, SD
2. Tyann Steckelberg - Oacoma, SD
3. Bailey Peterson - Parade, SD
4. Brandi Cwach - Newell, SD
5. Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
6. Kim Hofer - Rozet, WY
7. Laura Hunt - Ridgeview, SD
8. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
9. Phannette Gray - Ridgeview, SD
10. Tierney Hamlin - Highmore, SD
11. Jacque Peterson - Isabel, SD
12. Kaycee Monnens - Hulett, WY
13. Reann Crane - Whitewood, SD
3. Sun, July 9 2017 5:00PM
1.
Taylor Bothwell - Pierre, SD
2. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD
3. Hallie Fulton - Miller, SD
4. Taryn Sippel - Pierpont, SD
5. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD
6. Kaycee Wilking - Hartford, SD
7. Jennifer Gale - Humboldt, SD
8. Teresa Hoven - McLaughlin, SD
9. Tomie Peterson - Parade, SD
10. Vanzi Knippling - Chamberlain, SD
11. Kennedi Kautzman - Mandan, ND
12. Whitney Knippling - Spearfish, SD
13. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD
14. Calby Pearman - Parade, SD
15. Patty Jo Burress - Isabel, SD
Mixed Team Roping - 41
1S. Sat, July 8 2017 8:00AM
1.
Jordan Tierney - Oral, SD & Paul Tierney - Oral, SD
2. Callie Robinson - Moorcroft, WY & Brent Mcinerny - Alzada, MT
3. Shayla Howell - Belle Fourche, SD & Bobby Harris - Highmore, SD
4. Jessica Holmes - Buffalo, SD & Joe Painter - Buffalo, SD
5. Ashly Price - Faith, SD & Clint Cobb - White Owl, SD
6. Jacey Hupp - Huron, SD & Trevor Hupp - Tulare, SD
7. Jeff Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND & Jordyn Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND
8. Sidney Carey - Oral, SD & Scott Obryan - Kodoka, SD
9. Trina Arneson - Enning, SD & Melvin Arneson - Enning, SD
10. Clint Nelson - Philip, SD & Brooke Nelson - Philip, SD
11. Amy Tierney - Oral, SD & Tyler Scheebel - Oral, SD
12. Tearnee Nelson - Faith, SD & Wade Nelson - Faith, SD
13. Jana Jasper - Morrill, NE & Mike Wiedman - Morrill, NE
14. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourche, SD & Guy Howell - Belle Fourche, SD
15. Hannah Hostutler - Midland, SD & Glen Hostutler - Midland, SD
16. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD & Grady Egly - Oelrichs, SD
17. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD & Sam Huffman - Belle Fourche, SD
18. Joey Williams - Buffalo, SD & Taylor Williams - Buffalo, SD
19. Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD & Matt Nelson - Colman, SD
20. Lorna Shoemaker - Faith, SD & Kelly Shoemaker - Faith, SD
21. Savanna Glaus - Chamberlain, SD & Ethan Parr - Mitchell, SD
22. Brenda White - Oelrichs, SD & Grady Grifford - Red Owl, SD
23. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD & Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
24. Moriah Glaus - Chamberlain, SD & Logan Parr - Mitchell, SD
2. Sat, July 8 2017 5:00PM
1.
Reann Crane - Whitewood, SD & Tommy Crane - Whitewood, SD
2. Kim Hofer - Rozet, WY & Levi Hapney - Quinn, SD
3. Brandi Cwach - Newell, SD & Preston Novak - Newell, SD
4. Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE & Clint Harry - Eagle Butte, SD
5. Laura Hunt - Ridgeview, SD & Jj Hunt - Ridgeview, SD
3. Sun, July 9 2017 5:00PM
1.
Lorita Nelson - Phillip, SD & Jeff Nelson - Philip, SD
2. Whitney Knippling - Spearfish, SD & Allen Auer - Whitewood, SD
3. Samantha Jorgenson - Watford City, ND & Jd Gerard - Kennebec, SD
4. Kaycee Wilking - Hartford, SD & Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD
5. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD & Jade Nelson - Midland, SD
6. Anna Jorgenson - Watford City, ND & Jesse Dale - Timber Lake, SD
7. Denise Nelson - Midland, SD & Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD
8. Kelsey McDaniel - Phillip, SD & Jade Schmidt - Box Elder, SD
9. Jennifer Gale - Humboldt, SD & Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD
10. Melissa Morris - Pierre, SD & Colton Musick - Pierre, SD
11. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD & Carson Musick - Pierre, SD
12. Melissa Wilcox - Red Owl, SD & Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
Saddle Bronc - 22
2. Sat, July 8 2017 5:00PM
1.
Trevor Knippling - Chamberlain, SD
2. Whyley Ruhnke - Miller, SD
3. Wyatt Schuelke - Faith, SD
4. Paden Sexton - Bison, SD
5. Jordan Hunt - Faith, SD
3. Sun, July 9 2017 5:00PM
1.
Kyle Hapney - Harrold, SD
2. Clayton Etzkorn - Pierre, SD
3. Miles Kreeger - Lake Andes, SD
4. Barry Thompson - Pierre, SD
5. Seth Longbrake - Milesville, SD
6. Tate Longbrake - Dupree, SD
7. Cole Pateneaude - Halliday, ND
8. Brady Gjefle - Polluck, SD
9. JD Anderson - Camp Crook, SD
10. Cole Hindman - Kodaka, SD
11. Jay Longbrake - Dupree, SD
12. Jake Foster - Meadow, SD
13. John Thelen - Mitchell, SD
14. Trampus Thompson - Sturgis, SD
15. Casey Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD
16. Kaden Deal - Dupree, SD
17. Kash Deal - Dupree, SD
Sr. Breakaway - 38
1S. Sat, July 8 2017 8:00AM
1.
Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
2. Jeff Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND
3. Shawn Carey - Highmore, SD
4. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD
5. Roy Lemmon - Eagle Butte, SD
6. Mark Fulton - Miller, SD
7. Darrell Barry - Belle Fourche, SD
8. Lynn Williams - Faith, SD
9. Tom Williams - Faith, SD
10. Glen Hostutler - Midland, SD
11. Joe Painter - Buffalo, SD
12. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD
13. Scott Reiners - Lennox, SD
14. Court Sears - Nenzal, NE
15. Kelly Eggl - Minot, ND
2. Sat, July 8 2017 5:00PM
1.
Tim Bernstein - Faith, SD
2. JD Williams - Faith, SD
3. Bogie Webb - Volin, SD
4. Mike McInerney - Sundance, WY
5. Billy Gallino - Wasta, SD
6. Gerald McInerney - Sundance, WY
7. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD
8. Chuck Hamlin - Highmore, SD
3. Sun, July 9 2017 5:00PM
1.
Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD
2. Jim Hale - White Owl, SD
3. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD
4. Kirk Ford - Sturgis, SD
5. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD
6. Barry Knippling - Chamberlain, SD
7. John Dean - Platte, SD
8. Lyle Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
9. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD
10. Mark Schumacher - Wolsey, SD
11. Lynn McNenny - Sturgis, SD
12. Lennis Fagerhaug - Wessington Springs, SD
13. Len Hofer - Piedmont, SD
14. Gary Simon - Timber Lake, SD
15. Bob Burke - Sundance, WY
Steer Wrestling - 37
1S. Sat, July 8 2017 8:00AM
1.
Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD
2. Ethan Parr - Mitchell, SD
3. Todd Suhn - Hermosa, SD
4. Mike Wiedman - Morrill, NE
5. Billy Boldon - Oglala, SD
6. Bryce Dibbern - Amherst, NE
7. Wyatt Schaak - Wall, SD
8. Grady Egly - Oelrichs, SD
9. Clint Nelson - Philip, SD
2. Sat, July 8 2017 5:00PM
1.
Wyatt Schuelke - Faith, SD
2. Cyler Dowling - Newell, SD
3. Cole Trainor - Faith, SD
4. Justin Boll - Hartford, SD
5. JJ Hunt - Ridgeview, SD
6. Sterling Lee - Rhame, ND
7. Lyman Colliflower - Ridgeview, SD
8. Jeremy Stadheim - Reeder, ND
9. Bryce Baker - Ft. Pierre, SD
10. Brandon Spencer - Pierre, SD
11. TY Ollerich - Hartford, SD
12. Trig Olson - Prairie City, SD
13. Jace Christensen - Flandreau, SD
3. Sun, July 9 2017 5:00PM
1.
Tye Hale - Faith, SD
2. Cameron Morman - Glen Ullin, ND
3. Cole Fulton - Miller, SD
4. Jace Melvin - Ft. Pierre, SD
5. Calder Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
6. Carson Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
7. Brent Belkham - Blunt, SD
8. Miles Spickelmier - Buffalo, SD
9. Tee Hale - Union Center, SD
10. Jason Hapney - Harrold, SD
11. Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM
12. Kaiden White Bear - Wolf Point, MT
13. Kody Woodward - Dupree, SD
14. Austin Maier - Elgin, SD
15. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 48
1S. Sat, July 8 2017 8:00AM
1.
Clint Nelson - Philip, SD & Brent Mcinerny - Alzada, MT
2. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD & Paul Griemsman - Piedmont, SD
3. Ethan Parr - Mitchell, SD & Logan Parr - Mitchell, SD
4. Reece Wientjes - Mound City, SD & Ross Wientjes - Mound City, SD
5. Dalton Lessert - Martin, SD & Jeremy Ferguson - Eagle Butte, SD
6. Pearson Wientjes - Mound City, SD & Razen Merrill - Piedmont, SD
7. Jeff Belkham - Ft. Pierre, SD & Kole Latham - Flandreau, SD
8. Trevor Olson - Mud Butte, SD & Tyus Olson - Mud Butte, SD
9. Wyatt O'Neill - Glendive, MT & Hayes Messerly - Glendive, MT
10. Jessica Holmes - Buffalo, SD & Joe Painter - Buffalo, SD
11. Guy Howell - Belle Fourche, SD & Bobby Harris - Highmore, SD
12. Braden Pirrung - Hartford, SD & Payton Pirrung - Hartford, SD
13. Trace Steele - Sundance, WY & Logan Brown - Miles City, MT
14. Wade Nelson - Faith, SD & Clint Cobb - White Owl, SD
15. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD & Terry Fischer - Ft. Yates, ND
16. Jeff Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND & Jordyn Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND
17. Casey Holmes - Buffalo, SD & Taylor Williams - Buffalo, SD
18. Grady Egly - Oelrichs, SD & Wyatt Schaak - Wall, SD
19. Melvin Arneson - Enning, SD & Tarin Arneson - Enning, SD
20. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Lynn Williams - Faith, SD
21. Mark Fulton - Miller, SD & Phil Gerard - Miller, SD
22. Cash Hetzel - Lemmon, SD & Jhett Williams - Iron Thunder, SD
23. Colby Hetzel - Lemmon, SD & Sam Huffman - Belle Fourche, SD
2. Sat, July 8 2017 5:00PM
1.
Cooper Deveraux - Newcastle, WY & Jake Deveraux - Newcastle, WY
2. JJ Hunt - Ridgeview, SD & Cal Peterson - Parade, SD
3. Kourt Starr - Dupree, SD & Colt Peterson - Isabel, SD
4. Reann Crane - Whitewood, SD & Tommy Crane - Whitewood, SD
5. Billy Gallino - Wasta, SD & Levi Hapney - Quinn, SD
6. Cody Bernstein - Faith, SD & Tim Bernstein - Faith, SD
7. Jason Schaffer - Broadus, MN & Haven Meged - Miles City, MN
8. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Clint Harry - Eagle Butte, SD
9. Justin Collins - Belle Fourche, SD & Preston Novak - Newell, SD
10. TY Ollerich - Hartford, SD & Bryce Baker - Ft. Pierre, SD
3. Sun, July 9 2017 5:00PM
1.
Jade Schmidt - Box Elder, SD & Jd Gerard - Kennebec, SD
2. Wroper Kosel - Glenham, SD & Jesse Dale - Timber Lake, SD
3. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD & Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD
4. Rex Treeby - Hecla, SD & Wyatt Treeby - Hecla, SD
5. Tye Hale - Faith, SD & Tee Hale - Union Center, SD
6. Colton Musick - Pierre, SD & Carson Musick - Pierre, SD
7. Dalton Sheridan - Faith, SD & Cody Trainor - Red Owl, SD
8. Levi O'Keefe - Torrington, WY & Jade Nelson - Midland, SD
9. Conner McNenny - Sturgis, SD & Daine Mcnenny - Sturgis, SD
10. Devin McGrath - Belle Fourche, SD & Parker Murnion - Bowman, ND
11. Tucker McDaniel - Midland, SD & Jeff Nelson - Philip, SD
12. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD & Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD
13. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD & Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
14. Cole Robinson - Moorcroft, WY & Seth Anderson - Hurley, SD
15. Trevor Scantling - Buffalo, WY & Trey Sheets - Cheyenne, WY
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0